Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 7037 Ben Stewart 00:19:50.0 00:00:00.0 M 12-19
2. 7039 Cooper Fain 00:20:39.8 00:00:49.8 M 12-19
3. 7103 Richard Tomasello 00:20:41.0 00:00:51.0 M 30-39
4. 7038 Stella Stewart 00:21:38.6 00:01:48.6 F 12-19
5. 7102 Collin Tomaselo 00:21:55.3 00:02:05.3 M 11-19
6. 7087 Miguel Davila Cid 00:22:31.0 00:02:41.0 M 12-19
7. 7012 Patricio Huerta 00:22:41.5 00:02:51.5 M 20-29
8. 7082 John Stuart Nicholson 00:23:03.9 00:03:13.9 M 8-9
9. 7084 Owen Vaughan 00:23:10.7 00:03:20.7 M 8-9
10. 7053 Jack Carter 00:23:11.4 00:03:21.4 M 12-19
11. 7042 Craig Agee 00:23:34.9 00:03:44.9 M 30-39
12. 7034 Jordan Towns 00:23:36.5 00:03:46.5 F 30-39
13. 7085 James Burgos Burgos 00:23:38.2 00:03:48.2 M 12-19
14. 7076 Reece Sanders 00:23:39.7 00:03:49.7 M 10-11
15. 7001 John Henry 00:23:47.7 00:03:57.7 M 50+
16. 7096 Elise Hennessy 00:23:49.8 00:03:59.8 F 20-29
17. 7089 Tyson Mcallister 00:24:27.1 00:04:37.1 M 30-39
18. 7041 Megan Agee 00:24:31.7 00:04:41.7 F 30-39
19. 7040 Brent Wright 00:24:37.1 00:04:47.1 M 40-49
20. 7106 John Tures 00:24:39.5 00:04:49.5 M 40-49
21. 7019 Kirsten Crowe 00:24:53.4 00:05:03.4 F 12-19
22. 7023 Chase Bringardner 00:25:29.6 00:05:39.6 M 40-49
23. 7105 Ron Duffie 00:25:56.8 00:06:06.8 M 50+
24. 7014 Hunter Thomas 00:25:58.9 00:06:08.9 M 10-11
25. 7079 Reid Cuthbertson 00:25:59.4 00:06:09.4 M 12-19
26. 7107 Zach Tures 00:26:00.0 00:06:10.0 M 10-11
27. 7028 Heather Smith 00:26:17.5 00:06:27.5 F 20-29
28. 7080 Riley Cuthbertson 00:26:21.9 00:06:31.9 M 8-9
29. 7078 Bret Cuthbertson 00:26:24.9 00:06:34.9 M 40-49
30. 7072 Braden Wood 00:27:22.5 00:07:32.5 M 8-9
31. 7029 Caroline Newsome 00:27:32.4 00:07:42.4 F 12-19
32. 7062 Chris Booher 00:27:40.0 00:07:50.0 M 50+
33. 5460 Aaron Watson 00:28:23.3 00:08:33.3 M 11-19
34. 5434 Eric Watson 00:28:23.5 00:08:33.5 M 40-49
35. 7071 Audrey Wood 00:28:43.4 00:08:53.4 F 40-49
36. 7077 James Conway 00:29:33.2 00:09:43.2 M 12-19
37. 7010 Maggie Abeyta 00:29:42.1 00:09:52.1 F 30-39
38. 7098 Mary Claire Brown 00:29:54.6 00:10:04.6 F 11-19
39. 7047 Katherin Wright 00:30:02.0 00:10:12.0 F 12-19
40. 7058 Melanie Chicoine 00:30:02.8 00:10:12.8 F 50+
41. 7046 Angie Wright 00:30:05.0 00:10:15.0 F 10-11
42. 7097 Lori Burks 00:30:07.8 00:10:17.8 F 40-49
43. 7091 Grace Mccullough 00:30:21.0 00:10:31.0 F 20-29
44. 7088 Libba Harris 00:30:27.4 00:10:37.4 F 30-39
45. 7026 Jeff Meyers 00:30:42.9 00:10:52.9 M 40-49
46. 7051 Scot Wilkes 00:30:59.7 00:11:09.7 M 30-39
47. 7002 Anna Christensen 00:31:04.9 00:11:14.9 F 50+
48. 7011 Spencer Leblanc 00:31:06.0 00:11:16.0 M 20-29
49. 7013 Siobhan Gehrs Patterson 00:31:24.9 00:11:34.9 F 20-29
50. 7048 Brantley Clegg 00:31:48.4 00:11:58.4 F 12-19
51. 7005 Becky Cook 00:32:21.2 00:12:31.2 F 40-49
52. 7024 Kimberly Tucker 00:32:24.1 00:12:34.1 F 40-49
53. 7052 Matthew Carter 00:32:33.1 00:12:43.1 M 40-49
54. 7044 Ritch Saucer 00:32:33.8 00:12:43.8 M 50+
55. 7104 Ava Tomasello 00:32:37.6 00:12:47.6 F 8-9
56. 7045 Evelyn Bravo 00:32:56.4 00:13:06.4 F 30-39
57. 7059 Andrew Chicoine 00:33:36.0 00:13:46.0 M 50+
58. 7101 David Maurer 00:33:46.1 00:13:56.1 M 50+
59. 7061 Gracie Booher 00:35:51.7 00:16:01.7 F 12-19
60. 7073 Ellynor Black 00:35:54.4 00:16:04.4 F 10-11
61. 7054 Donnelle Emmett 00:35:57.0 00:16:07.0 F 50+
62. 7018 Emily Carlton 00:35:59.3 00:16:09.3 F 8-9
63. 7017 Karen Carlton 00:36:01.0 00:16:11.0 F 30-39
64. 7100 Lillian Andrews 00:36:02.5 00:16:12.5 F 11-19
65. 7055 Dan Emmett 00:36:16.0 00:16:26.0 M 50+
66. 7050 Jessica Miller 00:36:59.8 00:17:09.8 F 30-39
67. 7049 Brian Miller 00:37:00.0 00:17:10.0 M 30-39
68. 7060 Brett Scullen 00:37:07.9 00:17:17.9 M 40-49
69. 7069 Parker Rogers 00:37:29.6 00:17:39.6 M 8-9
70. 7067 Clint Rogers 00:37:31.8 00:17:41.8 M 40-49
71. 7003 Christie Walker 00:38:55.2 00:19:05.2 F 30-39
72. 7004 Andy Lowe 00:38:56.2 00:19:06.2 M 40-49
T73. 5401 Taylor Putman 00:40:37.0 00:20:47.0 M 20-29
T73. 5400 Sawyer Putman 00:40:37.0 00:20:47.0 F 20-29
75. 7086 Maribel Zambrano 00:40:56.9 00:21:06.9 F 40-49
76. 7022 Sara Gunter 00:42:15.3 00:22:25.3 F 20-29
77. 7006 Chris Gunter 00:42:18.2 00:22:28.2 M 30-39
78. 7043 Jill Saucer 00:42:20.9 00:22:30.9 F 40-49
79. 7033 Sarah Rakestraw 00:42:26.3 00:22:36.3 F 30-39
80. 7007 Martha Gunter 00:42:40.7 00:22:50.7 F 50+
81. 7021 Corey Gunter 00:42:41.5 00:22:51.5 M 20-29
82. 7064 Sarahbeth Booher 00:44:11.4 00:24:21.4 F 12-19
83. 7099 Cathryn Booher 00:44:11.6 00:24:21.6 F 40-49
84. 7031 Chuck Hunt 00:45:17.6 00:25:27.6 M 50+
85. 7068 Rylee Rogers 00:45:31.4 00:25:41.4 F 10-11
86. 7066 Kim Rogers 00:45:34.9 00:25:44.9 F 30-39
87. 7109 Sophia Young 00:45:56.3 00:26:06.3 F 8-9
88. 7108 Helen Young 00:45:58.4 00:26:08.4 F 30-39
89. 7110 Heather Young 00:46:01.3 00:26:11.3 F 30-39
90. 7030 Caralise Hunt 00:46:23.6 00:26:33.6 F 40-49
91. 7070 Linda Dewitt 00:48:02.6 00:28:12.6 F 50+
92. 7032 Morgan Yordy 00:48:24.2 00:28:34.2 F 30-39
93. 7027 Brigitta Brunner 00:50:57.6 00:31:07.6 F 40-49
94. 7081 Elizabeth Uhl 00:52:41.4 00:32:51.4 F 30-39
T95. 7092 Scott Godwin 00:54:15.6 00:34:25.6 M 40-49
T95. 7094 Eloise Godwin 00:54:15.6 00:34:25.6 F 7U
97. 7075 Abigail Black 00:56:17.6 00:36:27.6 F 12-19
98. 7074 Kaleb Black 00:58:54.6 00:39:04.6 M 8-9
99. 7095 Harrison Godwin 01:00:14.3 00:40:24.3 M 7U
100. 7093 Margaret Godwin 01:00:16.0 00:40:26.0 F 30-39