Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 63 Bart De Zwart 03:08:48.5 00:00:00.0 Solo competition male
2. 21 Peter Bartl 03:08:54.8 00:00:06.3 Solo competition male
3. 66 Martijn Van Deth 03:11:42.6 00:02:54.1 Solo competition male
4. 22 Dick Bickert 03:14:31.8 00:05:43.3 Solo competition male
5. 35 Fifils Franck 03:14:33.3 00:05:44.8 Solo competition male
6. 57 Andreas Svensson 03:14:37.8 00:05:49.3 Solo competition male
7. 59 Andre Le Geyt 03:14:42.3 00:05:53.8 Solo competition male
8. 41 Alessandro Matero 03:14:44.7 00:05:56.2 Solo competition male
9. 28 Michael Brauch 03:14:50.5 00:06:02.0 Solo competition male
10. 67 Miguel Martorell 03:15:43.4 00:06:54.9 Solo competition male
11. 24 Pascal Bleys 03:15:51.7 00:07:03.2 Solo competition male
12. 64 Christopher Parker 03:15:57.1 00:07:08.6 Solo competition male
13. 37 Jay Haysey 03:16:29.6 00:07:41.1 Solo competition male
T14. 51 Ruben Salvador 03:20:03.8 00:11:15.3 Solo competition male
T14. 30 Dirk-Jan Coljee 03:20:03.8 00:11:15.3 Solo competition male
16. 55 Jochum Steur 03:20:04.7 00:11:16.2 Solo competition male
17. 88 Joost Duivenvoorde 03:21:19.0 00:12:30.5 Solo stage male
18. 4 Team Fox Sports/starboard 03:23:27.0 00:14:38.5 Team competition mixed
19. 10 Team Sports Strategy 03:24:09.7 00:15:21.2 Team competition male
20. 46 Bertrand Pinon 03:25:08.9 00:16:20.4 Solo competition male
T21. 33 Guillaume Delesalle 03:27:29.0 00:18:40.5 Solo competition male
T22. 23 Roland Blaschek 03:27:29.0 00:18:40.5 Solo competition male
T22. 36 Albert Grossguth 03:27:29.0 00:18:40.5 Solo competition male
24. 65 Christian Moutsakos 03:28:29.1 00:19:40.6 Solo competition male
T25. 40 Reinder Ijmker 03:30:06.4 00:21:17.9 Solo competition male
T25. 26 Marnix Van Der Boom 03:30:06.4 00:21:17.9 Solo competition male
27. 86 Peter Mulder 03:30:08.4 00:21:19.9 Solo stage male
28. 49 Frank Rosin 03:31:33.7 00:22:45.2 Solo competition male
29. 110 Richard Proost 03:31:45.2 00:22:56.7 Weekend stage male
30. 11 Team Fanatic Heren 03:31:52.0 00:23:03.5 Team competition male
31. 54 Janneke Smits 03:31:59.6 00:23:11.1 Solo competition female
32. 38 Frank Hettinga 03:32:18.7 00:23:30.2 Solo competition male
33. 44 Maya Persson 03:32:21.7 00:23:33.2 Solo competition female
T34. 58 Joanne Hamilton-Vale 03:32:24.9 00:23:36.4 Solo competition female
T34. 109 Frank Proost 03:32:24.9 00:23:36.4 Weekend stage male
36. 56 Jan-Willem Van Stuijvenberg 03:34:59.6 00:26:11.1 Solo competition male
37. 32 Morene Dekker 03:35:03.5 00:26:15.0 Solo competition female
38. 6 Team Von Orange 03:39:06.1 00:30:17.6 Team tour male
39. 5 Team Fanatic Mixed 03:42:12.0 00:33:23.5 Team competition mixed
40. 48 Evgeniy Rezontov 03:42:28.7 00:33:40.2 Solo competition male
41. 60 Arend Venema 03:42:31.4 00:33:42.9 Solo competition male
42. 147 Vincent Melotte 03:45:46.5 00:36:58.0 Solo stage male
43. 62 Ruurd Van Wieren 03:45:54.4 00:37:05.9 Solo competition male
44. 29 Bas Brouwer 03:45:56.5 00:37:08.0 Solo competition male
45. 42 Tineke Merkus 03:45:59.1 00:37:10.6 Solo competition female
46. 34 Dionne Dijkman 03:46:01.7 00:37:13.2 Solo competition female
47. 27 Jorg Bossack 03:46:05.2 00:37:16.7 Solo competition male
48. 61 Russell Whittall 03:46:11.4 00:37:22.9 Solo competition male
49. 145 Jeroen Boks 03:46:22.6 00:37:34.1 Solo stage male
50. 117 Haaije Zwol Van 03:47:08.2 00:38:19.7 Weekend stage male
51. 102 Gerda Donkerbroek 03:50:28.5 00:41:40.0 Weekend stage female
52. 114 Hugo Steylaars 03:54:49.8 00:46:01.3 Weekend stage male
53. 50 Martin Luitwieler 03:55:44.7 00:46:56.2 Solo competition male
54. 1 Team Boga 04:03:38.5 00:54:50.0 Team competition mixed
55. 52 Carla Schellart 04:03:44.9 00:54:56.4 Solo competition female
56. 47 Aukje Postma 04:04:05.4 00:55:16.9 Solo competition female
57. 89 Robin Akeroyd 04:10:42.5 01:01:54.0 Solo stage male
58. 96 Simon Jager 04:10:46.9 01:01:58.4 Solo tour male
59. 85 Hester Ozinga 04:10:52.5 01:02:04.0 Solo stage female
60. 146 Jenneck Van Der Wolf 04:11:42.6 01:02:54.1 Solo stage male
61. 134 Betty Mooi 04:17:06.1 01:08:17.6 Solo stage female
T62. 112 Haim Reznik 04:21:03.3 01:12:14.8 Weekend stage male
T63. 105 Amit Inbar 04:21:03.3 01:12:14.8 Weekend stage male
T63. 113 Yuval Sadeh 04:21:03.3 01:12:14.8 Weekend stage male
65. 127 Sippe Gjaltema 04:21:57.0 01:13:08.5 Solo stage male
T66. 91 Rob Van Blokland 04:22:10.6 01:13:22.1 Solo tour male
T66. 94 Elske Wind 04:22:10.6 01:13:22.1 Solo tour female
68. 95 Sandra Ruitenbeek 04:24:24.3 01:15:35.8 Solo tour female
69. 87 Renee Cloesmeijer 04:35:29.2 01:26:40.7 Solo stage female
T70. 92 Wouter De Boer 04:35:39.8 01:26:51.3 Solo tour male
T70. 7 Team Ronde Tafel 137 04:35:39.8 01:26:51.3 Team tour male
72. 149 Lynn Addis 04:38:13.6 01:29:25.1 Solo stage female
T73. 25 Adriana Boccia 04:39:01.0 01:30:12.5 Solo competition female
T73. 31 Luciana Cox 04:39:01.0 01:30:12.5 Solo competition female
75. 120 Halbe Gjalt Algra 04:40:19.2 01:31:30.7 Solo stage male
76. 125 Mark Felten 04:50:56.3 01:42:07.8 Solo stage male
77. 132 Christa Koppijn 04:51:41.7 01:42:53.2 Solo stage female
78. 43 Malene Nielsen 04:52:24.2 01:43:35.7 Solo competition female
79. 8 Team Kitemobile 04:53:23.3 01:44:34.8 Team competition mixed
80. 111 Andries Van Der Meer 04:54:06.8 01:45:18.3 Solo stage male
T81. 104 Jillian Hakvoort 04:57:59.9 01:49:11.4 Weekend stage female
T81. 115 Mirjam Sutman Meijer 04:57:59.9 01:49:11.4 Weekend stage female
83. 121 Mandy West 04:58:05.1 01:49:16.6 Solo stage female
84. 141 Yldau Visser 04:59:31.1 01:50:42.6 Solo stage female
85. 143 Margriet Visser 05:05:29.4 01:56:40.9 Solo stage female
86. 131 Fleur Kamp 05:10:18.3 02:01:29.8 Solo stage female
T87. 124 Marieke Brouwer 05:13:26.2 02:04:37.7 Solo stage female
T87. 137 Ingrid Riemersma 05:13:26.2 02:04:37.7 Solo stage female
89. 138 Saskia Rosendaal 05:14:12.2 02:05:23.7 Solo stage female
T90. 128 Lia Van Der Goot 05:20:53.2 02:12:04.7 Solo stage female
T90. 144 Ben Vloon 05:20:53.2 02:12:04.7 Solo stage male
92. 107 Rianne Poesse 05:27:08.9 02:18:20.4 Weekend stage female
93. 136 Sabine Pas 05:38:02.6 02:29:14.1 Solo stage female
T94. 135 Manon Prose 05:44:15.7 02:35:27.2 Solo stage female
T94. 142 Ymkje Visser 05:44:15.7 02:35:27.2 Solo stage female
96. 118 Maarten Bloem 05:45:51.4 02:37:02.9 Solo stage male
97. 130 Tjallien Kalsbeek 05:59:46.6 02:50:58.1 Solo stage female
98. 129 Gieneke Jonkman 06:00:52.5 02:52:04.0 Solo stage female
T99. 116 Wiep Wiersma 06:22:21.6 03:13:33.1 Weekend stage female
T99. 119 Jacob Stienstra 06:22:21.6 03:13:33.1 Solo stage male
101. 133 Ilse Luijken 06:30:07.2 03:21:18.7 Solo stage female
102. 122 Afke Bosma 06:30:09.4 03:21:20.9 Solo stage female
103. 140 Guido Swildens 06:30:11.9 03:21:23.4 Solo stage male
104. 123 Wia Bosma 06:30:16.2 03:21:27.7 Solo stage female