Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 486 Hal Harrington 00:28:43.5 00:00:00.0 Overall Runner
2. 487 Noah Harrington 00:30:15.0 00:01:31.5 14-19 Male
3. 547 Joy Smithson 00:30:24.3 00:01:40.8 Overall Runner
4. 495 Peyton Jones 00:33:08.4 00:04:24.9 14-19 Male
5. 524 Paige Strickland 00:33:20.7 00:04:37.2 Masters
6. 533 Randy Zettle 00:33:24.7 00:04:41.2 Grand Masters
7. 531 Adam Zettle 00:33:25.3 00:04:41.8 14-19 Male
8. 490 Bobby Jones 00:34:30.6 00:05:47.1 40-49 Male
9. 475 Joseph Gianola 00:34:31.1 00:05:47.6 30-39 Male
10. 512 Clay Rasco 00:34:39.1 00:05:55.6 40-49 Male
11. 501 Kelli Mccloskey 00:36:34.7 00:07:51.2 40-49 Female
12. 494 Patrick Jones 00:39:08.7 00:10:25.2 0-13 Male
13. 489 Aubrey Jones 00:39:59.4 00:11:15.9 0-13 Male
T14. 534 Torian Brown 00:40:27.1 00:11:43.6 20-29 Male
T14. 535 Lukas Felder 00:40:27.1 00:11:43.6 14-19 Male
16. 518 Daniel Smith 00:41:53.9 00:13:10.4 0-13 Male
17. 493 Lillie Jones 00:42:27.6 00:13:44.1 0-13 Female
18. 514 Danielle Rudd 00:42:39.0 00:13:55.5 40-49 Female
19. 472 Stacy Fletcher 00:43:05.0 00:14:21.5 50-59 Female
20. 522 Lauren Smith 00:43:05.6 00:14:22.1 30-39 Female
T21. 499 Jonathan Stewart Martin 00:44:31.6 00:15:48.1 20-29 Male
T21. 536 Sara Martin 00:44:31.6 00:15:48.1 20-29 Female
T23. 468 Nina Craig 00:46:16.1 00:17:32.6 20-29 Female
T23. 467 Jim Craig 00:46:16.1 00:17:32.6 60+ Male
25. 539 Tristan Wix 00:47:21.0 00:18:37.5 0-13 Male
26. 477 Sara Graves 00:51:34.2 00:22:50.7 0-13 Female
27. 476 Cindy Graves 00:51:36.4 00:22:52.9 40-49 Female
28. 538 Gabriel Wix 00:52:03.1 00:23:19.6 0-13 Male
T29. 520 Jonathan Smith 00:52:20.7 00:23:37.2 30-39 Male
T29. 519 Hannah Smith 00:52:20.7 00:23:37.2 0-13 Female
31. 521 Laura Smith 00:52:22.1 00:23:38.6 30-39 Female
32. 502 Luke Mccloskey 00:54:50.0 00:26:06.5 0-13 Male
33. 459 Liam Bailey 00:56:29.1 00:27:45.6 0-13 Male
34. 460 Toni Bailey 00:56:29.7 00:27:46.2 40-49 Female
35. 543 Art Alexander 00:58:36.6 00:29:53.1 0-13 Male
36. 491 Caitlin Jones 00:58:42.0 00:29:58.5 0-13 Female
37. 545 Christian Harris 00:59:20.0 00:30:36.5 20-29 Male
38. 537 Betty Arledge 00:59:25.2 00:30:41.7 60+ Female
39. 532 Autumn Zettle 01:00:21.1 00:31:37.6 14-19 Female
40. 523 Marty Stamper 01:02:26.7 00:33:43.2 Overall Walker
41. 471 Myah Favre 01:05:13.4 00:36:29.9 0-13 Female
42. 461 Caylee Boone 01:05:16.8 00:36:33.3 0-13 Female
43. 541 Elle Townsand 01:05:19.5 00:36:36.0 0-13 Female
44. 462 Ashley Breazeale Boone 01:05:20.5 00:36:37.0 40-49 Female
45. 473 Elle Gianola 01:05:35.4 00:36:51.9 0-13 Female
46. 497 Katelyn Lawhead 01:06:47.2 00:38:03.7 20-29 Female
47. 498 Mitzie Lawhead 01:06:48.1 00:38:04.6 50-59 Female
48. 505 Anthony Mullins 01:07:48.5 00:39:05.0 40-49 Male
49. 506 Debra Mullins 01:07:48.7 00:39:05.2 40-49 Female
50. 546 David Saulters 01:10:45.5 00:42:02.0 50-59 Male
T51. 548 Kate Mcneese 01:11:12.8 00:42:29.3 20-29 Female
T52. 517 Jana Saulters 01:11:12.8 00:42:29.3 14-19 Female
T52. 516 Emma Saulters 01:11:12.8 00:42:29.3 14-19 Female
54. 515 Christa Saulters 01:11:22.8 00:42:39.3 40-49 Female
55. 463 Bennett Clemmons 01:12:39.9 00:43:56.4 14-19 Male
56. 492 Chelli Jones 01:12:42.4 00:43:58.9 Overall Walker
57. 466 Meredith Clemmons 01:12:43.4 00:43:59.9 40-49 Male
58. 529 Linda Vasquez 01:14:59.4 00:46:15.9 Walker Female
59. 500 Tandy Martin 01:14:59.9 00:46:16.4 50-59 Female
60. 511 Gavin Poe 01:15:06.3 00:46:22.8 0-13 Male
61. 507 Sarah Norton 01:15:13.7 00:46:30.2 30-39 Female
62. 485 Wes Hanson 01:17:47.4 00:49:03.9 Walker Male
63. 484 Debbie Hanson 01:17:49.5 00:49:06.0 Walker Female
T64. 509 Sage Pendergrass 01:23:29.5 00:54:46.0 14-19 Female
T64. 469 Dakota Creppel 01:23:29.5 00:54:46.0 20-29 Female
66. 470 Makynli Creppel 01:23:40.9 00:54:57.4 0-13 Female
T67. 508 Cyara Pendergrass 01:23:41.8 00:54:58.3 14-19 Female
T67. 510 Sandee Pendergrass 01:23:41.8 00:54:58.3 40-49 Female
T69. 530 Harry Wadsworth 01:24:58.4 00:56:14.9 20-29 Male
T69. 544 Kylie Bryon 01:24:58.4 00:56:14.9 Walker Female
71. 488 Molly Joiner 01:25:18.8 00:56:35.3 0-13 Female
72. 540 David Johnson 01:26:44.5 00:58:01.0 60+ Male