Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event Category
1. 572 Josh Narain 00:11:15.1 00:00:00.0 3km M 3km M 8-14
2. 562 Harry Bouwmeester 00:11:19.1 00:00:04.0 3km M 3km M 8-14
3. 555 Jack Sanders 00:11:23.8 00:00:08.7 3km M 3km M 8-14
4. 560 Kai Colless 00:11:32.8 00:00:17.7 3km M 3km M 8-14
5. 568 Kanoah Carter 00:13:40.8 00:02:25.7 3km M 3km M 8-14
6. 561 Cruz Colless 00:14:19.5 00:03:04.4 3km M 3km M 8-14
7. 574 Ben Layton 00:14:43.9 00:03:28.8 3km M 3km M 8-14
8. 559 Riley Clarke 00:15:29.8 00:04:14.7 3km M 3km M 8-14
9. 554 Cooper Reynolds 00:15:32.0 00:04:16.9 3km M 3km M 8-14
10. 570 Luke Read 00:16:04.4 00:04:49.3 3km M 3km M 8-14
11. 551 Campbell Dixon 00:16:05.5 00:04:50.4 3km M 3km M 8-14
12. 565 Owen Richardson 00:16:32.6 00:05:17.5 3km M 3km M 8-14
T13. 567 Isla Hawkins 00:16:37.2 00:05:22.1 3km F 3km F 8-14
T13. 571 Bella Narain 00:16:37.2 00:05:22.1 3km F 3km F 8-14
15. 553 Chilli Reynolds 00:17:28.5 00:06:13.4 3km F 3km F 8-14
T16. 566 Ethan Richardson 00:19:03.5 00:07:48.4 3km M 3km M 8-14
T16. 552 Miller Dixon 00:19:03.5 00:07:48.4 3km M 3km M 8-14
18. 557 Mitch Eaton 00:19:30.1 00:08:15.0 3km M 3km M 8-14
19. 556 Isla Eaton 00:21:05.4 00:09:50.3 3km F 3km F 8-14
20. 573 Emily Layton 00:21:06.7 00:09:51.6 3km F 3km F 8-14
21. 578 Shae Jones 00:21:12.2 00:09:57.1 3km F 3km F 8-14
22. 564 Aidan Richardson 00:21:23.7 00:10:08.6 3km M 3km M 8-14
23. 575 Ben Harris 00:21:25.5 00:10:10.4 3km M 3km M 8-14
24. 558 Danny Clarke 00:24:58.9 00:13:43.8 3km M 3km M 8-14
25. 577 Kenzie Jones 00:25:24.4 00:14:09.3 3km F 3km F 8-14
26. 576 Zane Harris 00:25:28.2 00:14:13.1 3km M 3km M 8-14
27. 295 Darryl Hill 01:10:15.6 00:59:00.5 16km M 16km M 26-35
28. 536 Tom Brimelow 01:13:09.4 01:01:54.3 16km M 16km M 36-45
29. 534 Sam Mcauliffe 01:16:46.2 01:05:31.1 16km M 16km M 15-25
30. 412 Chris Stanton 01:17:06.4 01:05:51.3 16km M 16km M 26-35
31. 547 Kyle Weise 01:20:05.9 01:08:50.8 16km M 16km M 15-25
32. 500 Scott Pearson 01:24:38.8 01:13:23.7 16km M 16km M 26-35
33. 519 Travis Ireland 01:25:16.7 01:14:01.6 16km M 16km M 36-45
34. 539 Zoe Hawkins 01:28:08.1 01:16:53.0 16km F 16km F 36-45
35. 282 David Brock 01:29:39.0 01:18:23.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
36. 425 Sara Parkinson 01:29:58.3 01:18:43.2 16km F 16km F 26-35
37. 414 Scott Groves 01:31:25.8 01:20:10.7 16km M 16km M 36-45
38. 495 Jack Read 01:32:47.2 01:21:32.1 16km M 16km M 15-25
39. 522 Josh Wallace 01:34:45.7 01:23:30.6 16km M 16km M 26-35
40. 143 Guntars Logins 01:34:59.1 01:23:44.0 16km M 25km M 15-25
41. 457 Chris Garside 01:36:52.5 01:25:37.4 16km M 16km M 36-45
42. 546 Kate Baldry 01:37:32.2 01:26:17.1 16km F 16km F 26-35
43. 488 Katrina Hombrebueno 01:37:57.6 01:26:42.5 16km F 16km F 15-25
44. 535 Travis Bell 01:39:57.8 01:28:42.7 16km M 16km M 36-45
45. 386 Kate Wardrope 01:41:01.5 01:29:46.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
46. 438 Emma Pyett 01:41:06.8 01:29:51.7 16km F 16km F 26-35
47. 120 David Thomas 01:41:13.2 01:29:58.1 16km M 25km M 36-45
48. 356 Michelle Perrone 01:41:24.0 01:30:08.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
49. 427 Taco Feterl 01:41:39.4 01:30:24.3 16km M 16km M 36-45
50. 420 Craig Hopkins 01:41:51.2 01:30:36.1 16km M 16km M 26-35
51. 530 Ben Hall 01:41:57.0 01:30:41.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
52. 509 David Mair 01:42:09.0 01:30:53.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
53. 512 Cahil Rankin 01:43:00.0 01:31:44.9 16km M 16km M 15-25
54. 999 Kells Reuss 01:43:26.3 01:32:11.2 16km F 16km F 26-35
55. 531 Dale Travers 01:43:52.7 01:32:37.6 16km M 16km M 36-45
56. 257 Alistair Smith 01:43:57.0 01:32:41.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
57. 508 Maria Donohue 01:43:58.8 01:32:43.7 16km F 16km F 36-45
58. 350 Rachel Young 01:44:13.0 01:32:57.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
59. 418 Colin Evans 01:44:14.0 01:32:58.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
60. 497 Darren Janetzki 01:45:58.9 01:34:43.8 16km M 16km M 46-55
61. 311 Darren Lanham 01:46:53.7 01:35:38.6 16km M 16km M 46-55
62. 304 Lee Butcher 01:47:03.6 01:35:48.5 16km F 16km F 46-55
63. 391 Andrew Stalling 01:47:36.8 01:36:21.7 16km M 16km M 36-45
64. 442 Tom Pritchard 01:47:46.7 01:36:31.6 16km M 16km M 26-35
65. 428 Kimberly Richter 01:48:11.5 01:36:56.4 16km F 16km F 26-35
66. 300 Daniel Prince 01:48:42.4 01:37:27.3 16km M 16km M 26-35
67. 540 Shannon Pobar 01:49:21.1 01:38:06.0 16km F 16km F 36-45
T68. 312 Conlan Mallett 01:50:07.0 01:38:51.9 16km M 16km M 26-35
T68. 499 Rei Dos Santos 01:50:07.0 01:38:51.9 16km M 16km M 26-35
70. 450 Dan Anderson 01:50:12.4 01:38:57.3 16km M 16km M 26-35
T71. 473 Amanda Myler 01:50:18.8 01:39:03.7 16km F 16km F 26-35
T71. 301 James Leahey Butler 01:50:18.8 01:39:03.7 16km M 16km M 26-35
73. 419 David Sinton 01:50:23.8 01:39:08.7 16km M 16km M 36-45
74. 327 Natalie Riddle 01:50:33.4 01:39:18.3 16km F 16km F 36-45
75. 372 Elliot Tate 01:50:35.9 01:39:20.8 16km M 16km M 46-55
76. 537 Richard Mourant 01:50:46.4 01:39:31.3 16km M 16km M 46-55
77. 179 Emma Skirving 01:51:10.1 01:39:55.0 16km F 25km F 36-45
78. 283 Phillip Dunkley 01:51:12.5 01:39:57.4 16km M 16km M 46-55
79. 541 Campbell Willis 01:51:14.6 01:39:59.5 16km M 16km M 36-45
80. 379 Catriona Mcnamara 01:51:18.6 01:40:03.5 16km F 16km F 46-55
81. 483 Daina Maher 01:51:45.8 01:40:30.7 16km F 16km F 26-35
82. 302 Eng Theng Khoo 01:51:57.1 01:40:42.0 16km M 16km M 46-55
83. 367 Maree Rostirolla 01:52:17.7 01:41:02.6 16km F 16km F 36-45
84. 421 Stewart Reid 01:52:20.0 01:41:04.9 16km M 16km M 46-55
85. 347 Greg Doolan 01:53:20.9 01:42:05.8 16km M 16km M 55+
86. 410 Shane Mason 01:53:32.3 01:42:17.2 16km M 16km M 36-45
87. 377 Nicola Staff 01:53:39.5 01:42:24.4 16km F 16km F 26-35
88. 335 Nardine Presland 01:53:44.8 01:42:29.7 16km F 16km F 36-45
89. 459 Ben Marner 01:53:58.5 01:42:43.4 16km M 16km M 26-35
90. 543 Brett Stephenson 01:54:09.2 01:42:54.1 16km M 16km M 46-55
91. 501 Damon Arrezzolo 01:54:11.0 01:42:55.9 16km M 16km M 26-35
92. 464 Matt Spillane 01:54:15.6 01:43:00.5 16km M 16km M 36-45
T93. 341 Amelia Smith 01:54:18.6 01:43:03.5 16km F 16km F 26-35
T93. 489 Courtney Mesken 01:54:18.6 01:43:03.5 16km F 16km F 26-35
95. 538 Mat Kinder 01:54:23.0 01:43:07.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
96. 260 Carrie Gracen 01:54:27.2 01:43:12.1 16km F 16km F 36-45
97. 485 Mark Davey 01:54:36.3 01:43:21.2 16km M 16km M 36-45
98. 502 Wayne Williams 01:55:11.7 01:43:56.6 16km M 16km M 46-55
99. 520 Andy Rigby 01:55:15.7 01:44:00.6 16km M 16km M 36-45
100. 524 Blake Gillett 01:55:49.6 01:44:34.5 16km M 16km M 26-35
101. 548 David Hawkins 01:56:19.8 01:45:04.7 16km M 16km M 46-55
102. 382 Claire Davies 01:56:45.6 01:45:30.5 16km F 16km F 26-35
103. 451 Maggie Riggs 01:56:50.5 01:45:35.4 16km F 16km F 26-35
104. 383 Danielle Van Zuylen 01:56:58.7 01:45:43.6 16km F 16km F 46-55
105. 395 Stephanie Burrell 01:57:06.6 01:45:51.5 16km F 16km F 15-25
T106. 375 Lauren Theodore 01:57:25.7 01:46:10.6 16km F 16km F 26-35
T106. 378 Paul Callaghan 01:57:25.7 01:46:10.6 16km M 16km M 36-45
108. 272 Gerard Robards 01:57:43.8 01:46:28.7 16km M 16km M 46-55
109. 287 Ian Parsonson 01:58:08.2 01:46:53.1 16km M 16km M 55+
110. 90 Rebecca Fryer 01:58:36.3 01:47:21.2 16km F 25km F 26-35
111. 305 Scott Muir 01:58:40.0 01:47:24.9 16km M 16km M 46-55
112. 269 Andrew Pevats 01:58:51.8 01:47:36.7 16km M 16km M 55+
113. 384 Kristin Muir 01:59:33.9 01:48:18.8 16km F 16km F 36-45
114. 479 Sarah Stubbs 01:59:50.1 01:48:35.0 16km F 16km F 46-55
115. 360 Charlie Strick Van Linschoten 01:59:55.9 01:48:40.8 16km M 16km M 36-45
T116. 409 Sarah Bloxsom 02:00:06.9 01:48:51.8 16km F 16km F 36-45
T117. 393 Kerrie Schmidt 02:00:06.9 01:48:51.8 16km F 16km F 46-55
T117. 463 Trevor Byrn 02:00:06.9 01:48:51.8 16km M 16km M 36-45
119. 7 Vincent Fletcher 02:00:08.6 01:48:53.5 25km M 25km M 26-35
T120. 528 Kris Ryan 02:00:35.2 01:49:20.1 16km F 16km F 36-45
T120. 424 Tania Blakemore 02:00:35.2 01:49:20.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
122. 351 Sue Holmes 02:00:40.9 01:49:25.8 16km F 16km F 46-55
123. 496 Ifor Lewis 02:01:25.2 01:50:10.1 16km M 16km M 36-45
124. 297 Sasha Barritt 02:01:50.0 01:50:34.9 16km F 16km F 26-35
125. 507 Wei Yin Han 02:01:55.0 01:50:39.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
126. 296 Jai Schofield 02:02:31.3 01:51:16.2 16km M 16km M 36-45
127. 468 Shane Kennedy 02:03:17.2 01:52:02.1 16km M 16km M 36-45
128. 448 Jan Brown 02:03:25.2 01:52:10.1 16km F 16km F 55+
129. 513 Nigel Lock 02:03:30.0 01:52:14.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
130. 394 Kate Smith 02:03:46.3 01:52:31.2 16km F 16km F 36-45
131. 493 Victoria Nikolova 02:04:10.8 01:52:55.7 16km F 16km F 26-35
132. 475 Paul Crothers 02:04:16.3 01:53:01.2 16km M 16km M 36-45
133. 26 De-Anne Attard 02:04:21.8 01:53:06.7 16km F 25km F 26-35
134. 498 Vaughan Jackson 02:04:40.7 01:53:25.6 16km M 16km M 46-55
135. 452 Tracy Baker 02:04:45.2 01:53:30.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
136. 332 Carolyn Fraser 02:04:47.5 01:53:32.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
137. 481 Linda Henry 02:04:52.7 01:53:37.6 16km F 16km F 36-45
138. 472 Carmel Brennan 02:05:04.5 01:53:49.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
139. 220 Henri Coombs 02:05:05.1 01:53:50.0 25km M 25km M 36-45
140. 290 Nigel Sleg 02:05:30.7 01:54:15.6 16km M 16km M 26-35
141. 365 Sue Meehan 02:05:48.9 01:54:33.8 16km F 16km F 46-55
142. 444 Nicola Ward 02:05:52.6 01:54:37.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
143. 174 Christophe Manchon 02:05:56.2 01:54:41.1 25km M 25km M 36-45
144. 397 Grant Reibel 02:06:04.2 01:54:49.1 16km M 16km M 36-45
145. 362 Aiste Petkeviciute 02:06:07.5 01:54:52.4 16km F 16km F 26-35
146. 271 Adam Heasman 02:06:16.9 01:55:01.8 16km M 16km M 36-45
147. 388 Matt Campher 02:06:23.3 01:55:08.2 16km M 16km M 55+
148. 465 Tunde Berczes 02:06:31.5 01:55:16.4 16km F 16km F 46-55
149. 323 Ben Dalton 02:06:34.9 01:55:19.8 16km M 16km M 36-45
150. 504 Bertrand Koelln 02:06:44.3 01:55:29.2 16km M 16km M 36-45
T151. 355 Timothy Harvey 02:07:16.5 01:56:01.4 16km M 16km M 36-45
T151. 441 Joel Clark 02:07:16.5 01:56:01.4 16km M 16km M 15-25
T153. 322 Rachel Cloherty 02:07:35.6 01:56:20.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
T153. 422 Danielle Bester 02:07:35.6 01:56:20.5 16km F 16km F 26-35
155. 353 Stewart Casey 02:07:40.0 01:56:24.9 16km M 16km M 46-55
156. 545 Chris Dammann 02:07:59.5 01:56:44.4 16km M 16km M 26-35
157. 169 Michael Edmondson 02:08:09.7 01:56:54.6 25km M 25km M 26-35
158. 333 Bradley Mitchell 02:08:24.2 01:57:09.1 16km M 16km M 36-45
159. 490 Dave Rhodes 02:08:40.0 01:57:24.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
160. 401 Colin Buckley 02:08:50.0 01:57:34.9 16km M 16km M 46-55
161. 299 Libby Connolly 02:08:55.8 01:57:40.7 16km F 16km F 26-35
162. 259 Chris Bilson 02:08:59.0 01:57:43.9 16km M 16km M 36-45
163. 417 Sue Klein 02:09:02.7 01:57:47.6 16km F 16km F 46-55
164. 435 Ben Reynolds 02:09:04.9 01:57:49.8 16km M 16km M 36-45
165. 274 Jackson Elliot 02:09:29.5 01:58:14.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
T166. 480 Lauren Kane 02:09:51.1 01:58:36.0 16km F 16km F 15-25
T166. 482 Jess Wastell 02:09:51.1 01:58:36.0 16km F 16km F 15-25
168. 316 Jodie Hayward 02:09:52.6 01:58:37.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
T169. 494 Katrina Sanderson 02:10:20.6 01:59:05.5 16km F 16km F 26-35
T169. 550 Chris Sanderson 02:10:20.6 01:59:05.5 16km M 16km M 36-45
171. 273 Clare Knox 02:10:24.1 01:59:09.0 16km F 16km F 26-35
172. 293 Jasmin Singh 02:10:28.0 01:59:12.9 16km F 16km F 26-35
T173. 517 Bethany Smith 02:10:34.2 01:59:19.1 16km F 16km F 26-35
T173. 518 Erin Cserpak 02:10:34.2 01:59:19.1 16km F 16km F 26-35
175. 549 Annelise Wan 02:10:44.1 01:59:29.0 16km F 16km F 36-45
176. 458 Ian Mcgill 02:10:45.2 01:59:30.1 16km M 16km M 55+
177. 376 Timothy Oconnell 02:10:48.2 01:59:33.1 16km M 16km M 36-45
178. 406 Ian Wardrop 02:10:55.5 01:59:40.4 16km M 16km M 46-55
179. 339 Mark Mulcahy 02:11:17.1 02:00:02.0 16km M 16km M 46-55
180. 229 Dave Coombs 02:11:18.5 02:00:03.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
181. 321 Melissa Cockram 02:11:21.8 02:00:06.7 16km F 16km F 36-45
182. 164 Darryl Taylor 02:11:29.4 02:00:14.3 25km M 25km M 36-45
183. 503 Marko Koelln 02:11:29.8 02:00:14.7 16km M 16km M 36-45
184. 510 Emma Mair 02:11:31.4 02:00:16.3 16km F 16km F 26-35
T185. 288 Nicole Parsonson 02:11:39.2 02:00:24.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
T185. 261 Dianna Orsmond 02:11:39.2 02:00:24.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
187. 135 Anna Morgan 02:12:13.4 02:00:58.3 16km F 25km F 46-55
188. 310 Damien Brennan 02:12:21.1 02:01:06.0 16km M 16km M 36-45
189. 286 Tammy Watson 02:12:28.2 02:01:13.1 16km F 16km F 26-35
190. 326 Nicole Conte 02:13:09.5 02:01:54.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
191. 281 Rebecca Randle 02:13:29.2 02:02:14.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
192. 476 Renae Eaton 02:13:33.3 02:02:18.2 16km F 16km F 36-45
193. 315 Patricia Johnson 02:13:39.9 02:02:24.8 16km F 16km F 46-55
194. 307 Tina Bacon 02:14:05.1 02:02:50.0 16km F 16km F 36-45
195. 447 Mandy Hodgson 02:14:07.6 02:02:52.5 16km F 16km F 46-55
196. 371 Shona Burton 02:14:15.4 02:03:00.3 16km F 16km F 36-45
T197. 487 Nathan Sands 02:15:40.0 02:04:24.9 16km M 16km M 26-35
T197. 486 Kate Sands 02:15:40.0 02:04:24.9 16km F 16km F 26-35
199. 491 Jeremy Bick 02:15:44.5 02:04:29.4 16km M 16km M 46-55
200. 396 Liv Flett 02:16:00.4 02:04:45.3 16km F 16km F 36-45
201. 439 Carol Miller 02:16:17.2 02:05:02.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
202. 359 Amy Raadschelders 02:16:46.4 02:05:31.3 16km F 16km F 26-35
203. 313 Mooie Wilson 02:16:53.6 02:05:38.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
204. 64 Kerry Stewart 02:17:23.0 02:06:07.9 25km M 25km M 36-45
205. 416 Alice Bidwell 02:17:24.8 02:06:09.7 16km F 16km F 46-55
206. 474 Stephanie Ball 02:17:30.4 02:06:15.3 16km F 16km F 36-45
207. 402 Teresa Pahl 02:19:01.0 02:07:45.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
208. 109 Paul Shard 02:19:13.3 02:07:58.2 25km M 25km M 36-45
209. 37 Torgeir Crisford-Solemdal 02:19:31.9 02:08:16.8 25km M 25km M 36-45
210. 453 Jo-Anne Hicks 02:19:36.7 02:08:21.6 16km F 16km F 55+
211. 533 Michael Lentas 02:19:39.0 02:08:23.9 16km M 16km M 55+
T212. 262 Francois Tudor 02:19:46.8 02:08:31.7 16km M 16km M 36-45
T213. 415 Tim Jarrold 02:19:46.8 02:08:31.7 16km M 16km M 36-45
T214. 263 John Fitzgerald 02:19:46.8 02:08:31.7 16km M 16km M 55+
T214. 400 Leonie Walsh 02:19:46.8 02:08:31.7 16km F 16km F 46-55
216. 521 Juanita Mottram 02:20:10.6 02:08:55.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
217. 407 Elizabeth Louise Mccormack 02:20:15.3 02:09:00.2 16km F 16km F 36-45
218. 506 Karen Becker 02:20:21.6 02:09:06.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
219. 5 Vanessa Gordon-Calam 02:20:24.5 02:09:09.4 16km F 25km F 36-45
220. 236 Pete Walker 02:20:38.1 02:09:23.0 16km M 25km M 46-55
221. 492 Katharina Ronacher 02:20:43.2 02:09:28.1 16km F 16km F 36-45
222. 455 Ian Twomey 02:20:47.2 02:09:32.1 16km M 16km M 55+
223. 243 Ben Millen 02:21:04.2 02:09:49.1 25km M 25km M 36-45
T224. 432 Jordan Towns 02:21:24.8 02:10:09.7 16km M 16km M 15-25
T225. 429 Robyn Hamilton 02:21:24.8 02:10:09.7 16km F 16km F 46-55
T225. 325 Amie Clark 02:21:24.8 02:10:09.7 16km F 16km F 36-45
227. 324 Nicola Kinzett 02:21:26.4 02:10:11.3 16km F 16km F 36-45
228. 264 Koree Huber 02:21:29.4 02:10:14.3 16km F 16km F 15-25
229. 446 Stuart Mullins 02:21:40.1 02:10:25.0 16km M 16km M 55+
230. 160 Paul Davies 02:21:42.7 02:10:27.6 25km M 25km M 36-45
231. 182 Neil Tincknell 02:21:45.6 02:10:30.5 25km M 25km M 26-35
232. 320 Leigh Fraser 02:22:31.7 02:11:16.6 16km F 16km F 36-45
233. 278 Krissie Butler 02:22:35.0 02:11:19.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
234. 516 Cassie Matcham 02:22:50.6 02:11:35.5 16km F 16km F 26-35
235. 399 Peter Holmes 02:23:15.4 02:12:00.3 16km M 16km M 55+
236. 398 Alison Hill 02:23:36.7 02:12:21.6 16km F 16km F 36-45
237. 258 Jack Lund 02:23:39.9 02:12:24.8 25km M 25km M 15-25
238. 166 Steve Jackson 02:23:54.1 02:12:39.0 25km M 25km M 36-45
T239. 270 Alana Vought 02:24:05.7 02:12:50.6 16km F 16km F 36-45
T239. 381 Lynn Wallace 02:24:05.7 02:12:50.6 16km F 16km F 46-55
241. 385 Mel Stephenson 02:24:26.7 02:13:11.6 16km F 16km F 36-45
242. 352 Paul Cunningham 02:24:30.9 02:13:15.8 16km M 16km M 36-45
243. 77 Matt Crawford 02:24:42.7 02:13:27.6 25km M 25km M 46-55
244. 255 Muir Groves 02:24:52.6 02:13:37.5 16km M 16km M 36-45
T245. 364 Alicia White 02:25:03.0 02:13:47.9 16km F 16km F 26-35
T246. 368 Desiree Mccann 02:25:03.0 02:13:47.9 16km F 16km F 26-35
T246. 366 Natalie Coleman 02:25:03.0 02:13:47.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
248. 334 Kerrie Ivak 02:25:07.3 02:13:52.2 16km F 16km F 46-55
249. 471 Vanessa Crispe 02:25:36.1 02:14:21.0 16km F 16km F 46-55
T250. 433 Bria Sherrington 02:25:42.9 02:14:27.8 16km F 16km F 15-25
T250. 449 Sarah Babington 02:25:42.9 02:14:27.8 16km F 16km F 15-25
252. 115 Aaron Blair 02:26:11.9 02:14:56.8 25km M 25km M 26-35
253. 523 Aimee Turner 02:26:23.3 02:15:08.2 16km F 16km F 26-35
254. 354 Sandra Harvey 02:26:25.5 02:15:10.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
255. 430 Michael Waller 02:27:22.3 02:16:07.2 16km M 16km M 36-45
256. 82 Aaron Lewis 02:27:25.9 02:16:10.8 25km M 25km M 36-45
257. 151 Sam Little 02:27:53.8 02:16:38.7 25km M 25km M 26-35
258. 284 Rosemary Warburton 02:28:24.5 02:17:09.4 16km F 16km F 46-55
259. 511 Angela Mair 02:28:45.6 02:17:30.5 16km F 16km F 15-25
260. 454 Cathie Lambert 02:29:08.9 02:17:53.8 16km F 16km F 46-55
261. 142 Troy Ireland 02:29:18.5 02:18:03.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
262. 241 Marc Widmer 02:29:25.9 02:18:10.8 25km M 25km M 26-35
263. 532 Hayley Lampard 02:29:28.7 02:18:13.6 16km F 16km F 15-25
264. 404 Max Koch 02:30:00.2 02:18:45.1 16km M 16km M 15-25
265. 70 Chris Jacobson 02:30:19.9 02:19:04.8 25km M 25km M 36-45
266. 460 Melissa Frazer 02:31:13.2 02:19:58.1 16km F 16km F 36-45
T267. 544 Tessa Parmenter 02:31:26.7 02:20:11.6 16km F 16km F 15-25
T268. 542 Sarah Wilson 02:31:26.7 02:20:11.6 16km F 16km F 15-25
T268. 505 Raya Rantall 02:31:26.7 02:20:11.6 16km F 16km F 26-35
270. 437 Tina Melrose-Doyle 02:31:42.2 02:20:27.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
271. 306 Rina Farlow 02:32:00.1 02:20:45.0 16km F 16km F 36-45
272. 380 Jennefer Turnbull 02:32:04.6 02:20:49.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
273. 268 Afonso Ferreira 02:32:12.5 02:20:57.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
274. 445 Jenny Richards 02:32:22.0 02:21:06.9 16km F 16km F 46-55
275. 134 Nathaniel Buckley 02:32:25.6 02:21:10.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
276. 69 Meagan Sims 02:32:46.4 02:21:31.3 25km F 25km F 26-35
277. 256 Lewis Craig 02:32:48.3 02:21:33.2 25km M 25km M 15-25
278. 319 Leanne Addison 02:32:49.9 02:21:34.8 16km F 16km F 36-45
279. 136 David Haliczer 02:33:06.4 02:21:51.3 25km M 25km M 46-55
280. 132 Nicholas Colley 02:33:17.1 02:22:02.0 25km M 25km M 26-35
T281. 466 Monica Rackley 02:33:40.6 02:22:25.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
T281. 467 Christopher Rackley 02:33:40.6 02:22:25.5 16km M 16km M 36-45
283. 92 Ian Renshaw 02:33:58.0 02:22:42.9 25km M 25km M 36-45
284. 123 David Richards 02:34:29.0 02:23:13.9 25km M 25km M 26-35
T285. 389 Ankie Campher 02:34:29.4 02:23:14.3 16km F 16km F 55+
T285. 387 Laverne Fox 02:34:29.4 02:23:14.3 16km F 16km F 36-45
287. 426 Debbie Broughton 02:34:40.0 02:23:24.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
288. 289 Kal Picatoro 02:34:47.8 02:23:32.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
289. 218 Jake Malby 02:34:49.0 02:23:33.9 25km M 25km M 15-25
290. 224 Jessica Bemrose 02:35:14.7 02:23:59.6 25km F 25km F 26-35
291. 116 Rhys Davies 02:35:17.8 02:24:02.7 25km M 25km M 26-35
292. 349 Monique Gastaldin 02:36:20.6 02:25:05.5 16km F 16km F 36-45
293. 81 Matthew Griffin 02:36:53.8 02:25:38.7 25km M 25km M 26-35
294. 12 Pablo Estevez 02:37:01.1 02:25:46.0 25km M 25km M 26-35
295. 127 Gerard Sangston 02:37:14.1 02:25:59.0 25km M 25km M 36-45
296. 331 Amanda Muldoon 02:38:02.5 02:26:47.4 16km F 16km F 26-35
297. 279 Jason Luke 02:38:27.7 02:27:12.6 25km M 25km M 46-55
298. 62 Brad Aird 02:38:32.1 02:27:17.0 25km M 25km M 36-45
299. 6 Trevor Lampard 02:38:34.5 02:27:19.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
300. 45 Troy Lum 02:38:52.4 02:27:37.3 25km M 25km M 36-45
301. 148 Kate Heyward 02:38:56.9 02:27:41.8 25km F 25km F 36-45
302. 217 Melinda Boyd 02:38:58.7 02:27:43.6 25km F 25km F 36-45
303. 526 Naterlie Reeves 02:39:58.0 02:28:42.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
304. 226 Clare Jackson 02:40:08.7 02:28:53.6 25km F 25km F 26-35
305. 392 Robert Holton 02:41:05.4 02:29:50.3 16km M 16km M 36-45
T306. 265 John Paul Floyd 02:41:22.5 02:30:07.4 16km M 16km M 36-45
T307. 527 Lisa Wilson 02:41:22.5 02:30:07.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
T308. 525 Rebekah Huber 02:41:22.5 02:30:07.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
T309. 431 Josh Fergusson 02:41:22.5 02:30:07.4 16km M 16km M 36-45
T309. 423 Kristy Spry 02:41:22.5 02:30:07.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
311. 154 Ben Green 02:41:43.5 02:30:28.4 25km M 25km M 15-25
T312. 443 Romana Bowd 02:41:45.2 02:30:30.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
T312. 403 Kathy Peasey 02:41:45.2 02:30:30.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
T314. 390 Gabbie Stone 02:41:56.0 02:30:40.9 16km F 16km F 46-55
T314. 303 Doug Tanner 02:41:56.0 02:30:40.9 16km M 16km M 55+
T316. 413 Kristy Karhula 02:42:10.2 02:30:55.1 16km F 16km F 36-45
T316. 329 Jane Lavery 02:42:10.2 02:30:55.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
318. 235 Richard Young 02:42:53.9 02:31:38.8 25km M 25km M 36-45
319. 238 Ryan Bolton 02:44:51.1 02:33:36.0 25km M 25km M 26-35
320. 223 Scott Blundell 02:45:07.1 02:33:52.0 25km M 25km M 36-45
321. 208 Raphael Winn 02:45:26.3 02:34:11.2 25km M 25km M 26-35
322. 374 Monica Jones 02:45:55.5 02:34:40.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
323. 373 Barbara Harris 02:45:57.9 02:34:42.8 16km F 16km F 46-55
324. 285 Paul Pickering 02:47:21.9 02:36:06.8 25km M 25km M 36-45
325. 456 Sarah Webb 02:47:37.5 02:36:22.4 16km F 16km F 26-35
326. 118 David Buse 02:47:42.6 02:36:27.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
327. 212 Andrew Westwick 02:48:26.5 02:37:11.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
T328. 197 Leigh Cooper 02:49:22.0 02:38:06.9 25km M 25km M 36-45
T328. 51 Scott Clarkson 02:49:22.0 02:38:06.9 25km M 25km M 15-25
330. 231 Janthea Andersen 02:49:25.4 02:38:10.3 25km F 25km F 36-45
331. 484 Melissa Mcsevney 02:49:35.5 02:38:20.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
T332. 125 Garry Rogers 02:50:05.2 02:38:50.1 25km M 25km M 55+
T332. 254 Andy Gray 02:50:05.2 02:38:50.1 25km M 25km M 46-55
334. 157 Anne Besgrove 02:50:23.8 02:39:08.7 25km F 25km F 46-55
335. 221 Brendon Schutz 02:50:31.8 02:39:16.7 25km M 25km M 26-35
336. 101 Lee Mcnulty 02:51:09.5 02:39:54.4 25km M 25km M 26-35
T337. 96 Andrew Welch 02:51:32.3 02:40:17.2 16km M 16km M 46-55
T337. 95 Kerri-Ann Welch 02:51:32.3 02:40:17.2 16km F 16km F 36-45
339. 240 Matthew Bourke 02:51:35.4 02:40:20.3 25km M 25km M 36-45
340. 292 Anne-Marie Nash 02:51:38.9 02:40:23.8 16km F 16km F 46-55
341. 16 Rich Seymour 02:51:58.0 02:40:42.9 25km M 25km M 26-35
342. 146 Todd Dawson 02:52:23.9 02:41:08.8 25km M 25km M 36-45
343. 159 Rob Bele 02:53:20.0 02:42:04.9 25km M 25km M 36-45
344. 88 Marcus Payne 02:53:27.5 02:42:12.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
345. 191 David Wardrop 02:53:31.3 02:42:16.2 25km M 25km M 26-35
346. 193 Will Nolan 02:53:35.0 02:42:19.9 25km M 25km M 36-45
347. 171 Helen Rolfe 02:53:37.5 02:42:22.4 25km F 25km F 36-45
348. 280 Jamie Church 02:53:43.5 02:42:28.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
349. 161 Hayley Gosman 02:53:49.5 02:42:34.4 25km F 25km F 26-35
350. 222 Matthew Wood 02:54:24.7 02:43:09.6 25km M 25km M 46-55
351. 291 Kacey Lavder 02:54:30.1 02:43:15.0 25km F 25km F 26-35
352. 266 Emma Nicholson 02:54:35.1 02:43:20.0 16km F 16km F 36-45
353. 21 Pete Smith 02:55:11.9 02:43:56.8 25km M 25km M 36-45
354. 434 Elsbeth Reynolds 02:55:34.0 02:44:18.9 16km F 16km F 36-45
355. 122 Andrew Winslade 02:55:42.1 02:44:27.0 25km M 25km M 36-45
356. 186 Jeremy Warren 02:55:48.0 02:44:32.9 25km M 25km M 36-45
357. 209 Chris Merder 02:55:49.3 02:44:34.2 25km M 25km M 26-35
358. 348 Nicole Gastaldin 02:56:00.1 02:44:45.0 16km F 16km F 46-55
T359. 213 Melinda Evans 02:56:02.9 02:44:47.8 25km F 25km F 36-45
T359. 230 Naomi Christensen 02:56:02.9 02:44:47.8 25km F 25km F 26-35
361. 275 Shaun Swain 02:56:07.0 02:44:51.9 25km M 25km M 46-55
T362. 112 Andrew Hauck 02:56:21.8 02:45:06.7 25km M 25km M 46-55
T362. 133 Stuart Houliston 02:56:21.8 02:45:06.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
364. 39 Adrian Hudson 02:56:48.2 02:45:33.1 25km M 25km M 26-35
T365. 461 Emma Taylor 02:57:18.7 02:46:03.6 16km F 16km F 26-35
T365. 462 Eileen Baker 02:57:18.7 02:46:03.6 16km F 16km F 36-45
367. 294 Lynda Springer 02:58:31.2 02:47:16.1 16km F 16km F 55+
368. 248 Camron Dixon 02:58:31.9 02:47:16.8 25km M 25km M 15-25
369. 158 Kate Gazzard 02:59:18.3 02:48:03.2 25km F 25km F 36-45
370. 38 Jodie Irulegui-Teixeira 02:59:53.3 02:48:38.2 25km F 25km F 36-45
371. 228 Rowan Miller 02:59:59.4 02:48:44.3 25km M 25km M 46-55
372. 202 David Wood 03:01:51.0 02:50:35.9 25km M 25km M 46-55
373. 42 Michelle Radley 03:01:52.8 02:50:37.7 25km F 25km F 46-55
374. 206 Phillip Mcmullen 03:03:03.2 02:51:48.1 25km M 25km M 26-35
375. 152 Nick Barber 03:03:15.8 02:52:00.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
376. 66 Shannon Brown 03:05:15.0 02:53:59.9 25km M 25km M 36-45
377. 111 Harrison Boyd 03:05:20.2 02:54:05.1 25km M 25km M 26-35
378. 74 John Shea 03:05:21.8 02:54:06.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
379. 276 Karlene Wilcox 03:05:34.0 02:54:18.9 25km F 25km F 36-45
380. 187 Dean Cutting 03:05:41.9 02:54:26.8 25km M 25km M 46-55
381. 250 Daniel Marshall 03:06:06.5 02:54:51.4 25km M 25km M 26-35
382. 470 Kylee Rolton 03:06:15.2 02:55:00.1 16km F 16km F 26-35
T383. 98 Laurie Laine 03:06:21.8 02:55:06.7 25km M 25km M 46-55
T383. 97 Sara Laine 03:06:21.8 02:55:06.7 25km F 25km F 36-45
385. 178 Warwick Bell 03:06:34.8 02:55:19.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
386. 73 Belinda Bradberry 03:06:47.9 02:55:32.8 25km F 25km F 36-45
387. 145 Julie Uebel 03:07:13.0 02:55:57.9 25km F 25km F 36-45
388. 72 Jonathan Gordon 03:07:15.8 02:56:00.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
389. 46 Bradley Dixon 03:07:21.6 02:56:06.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
390. 17 Julie Parke 03:07:28.9 02:56:13.8 25km F 25km F 46-55
391. 215 Shaun Munro 03:07:39.3 02:56:24.2 25km M 25km M 26-35
392. 121 Caity Bridges 03:08:22.8 02:57:07.7 25km F 25km F 26-35
393. 147 Kayleen Biglands 03:08:24.6 02:57:09.5 25km F 25km F 36-45
T394. 338 Hnin Yee Kyaw 03:08:37.3 02:57:22.2 16km F 16km F 26-35
T395. 411 Sarah Robinson-Wolrath 03:08:37.3 02:57:22.2 16km F 16km F 36-45
T395. 337 Summer Williams 03:08:37.3 02:57:22.2 16km F 16km F 36-45
397. 183 Brad Walker 03:09:27.7 02:58:12.6 25km M 25km M 26-35
398. 246 Jane Hunt 03:09:38.7 02:58:23.6 25km F 25km F 46-55
399. 405 Lynne Doran 03:10:54.2 02:59:39.1 16km F 16km F 46-55
400. 18 Mark Spencer 03:11:30.5 03:00:15.4 25km M 25km M 26-35
401. 227 Joseph Moore 03:11:46.8 03:00:31.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
402. 41 Jill Thompson 03:12:03.7 03:00:48.6 25km F 25km F 36-45
403. 232 Scherelle Waldie 03:13:44.5 03:02:29.4 25km F 25km F 46-55
T404. 141 Ian Caudwell 03:14:54.2 03:03:39.1 25km M 25km M 55+
T404. 242 Nick Quinn 03:14:54.2 03:03:39.1 25km M 25km M 26-35
T406. 61 Kerri Bootle 03:15:32.8 03:04:17.7 25km F 25km F 36-45
T406. 267 Amber Wood 03:15:32.8 03:04:17.7 25km F 25km F 36-45
408. 60 Kaz Turner 03:15:34.3 03:04:19.2 25km F 25km F 36-45
409. 40 Rowena Smith 03:15:54.2 03:04:39.1 25km F 25km F 36-45
410. 67 Benn Wogan 03:16:18.8 03:05:03.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
411. 126 Jude Waldburger 03:16:24.1 03:05:09.0 25km F 25km F 36-45
412. 245 Amanda Hipwood 03:16:58.9 03:05:43.8 25km F 25km F 36-45
413. 138 Geoff Pesut 03:17:22.5 03:06:07.4 25km M 25km M 46-55
414. 237 Daniel Pobar 03:18:29.1 03:07:14.0 25km M 25km M 26-35
415. 205 Simon Clement 03:18:39.6 03:07:24.5 25km M 25km M 26-35
416. 29 Emily Newton 03:18:55.8 03:07:40.7 25km F 25km F 26-35
417. 4 Deb Gale 03:19:20.4 03:08:05.3 25km F 25km F 36-45
418. 83 Andrew Young 03:19:32.3 03:08:17.2 25km M 25km M 36-45
419. 177 Sarah Bell 03:19:49.8 03:08:34.7 25km F 25km F 46-55
420. 189 Matt Johnston 03:19:52.6 03:08:37.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
421. 361 Prue Ahrens 03:20:14.1 03:08:59.0 16km F 16km F 36-45
422. 196 Steven Wehlow 03:21:15.2 03:10:00.1 25km M 25km M 26-35
423. 131 Heather Park 03:21:27.9 03:10:12.8 25km F 25km F 46-55
424. 3 Caitlin Gallagher 03:21:39.6 03:10:24.5 25km F 25km F 26-35
425. 10 Eva Kovacs 03:21:54.4 03:10:39.3 25km F 25km F 46-55
T426. 31 Stacey Morton 03:22:37.3 03:11:22.2 25km F 25km F 36-45
T427. 198 Amy Strong 03:22:37.3 03:11:22.2 25km F 25km F 36-45
T427. 181 Grant Lucey 03:22:37.3 03:11:22.2 25km M 25km M 36-45
T429. 104 Nick Roberts 03:24:08.6 03:12:53.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
T429. 110 Blair Habberjam 03:24:08.6 03:12:53.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
431. 244 Maria Proctor 03:24:17.0 03:13:01.9 25km F 25km F 46-55
432. 52 Gordon Ramsay 03:25:24.0 03:14:08.9 25km M 25km M 36-45
433. 194 Jeremy Hanrahan 03:26:38.6 03:15:23.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
434. 25 Michael Finch 03:27:24.5 03:16:09.4 25km M 25km M 46-55
435. 199 Charles Mcdonald 03:28:05.1 03:16:50.0 25km M 25km M 55+
436. 19 Anita Cope 03:28:44.5 03:17:29.4 25km F 25km F 36-45
437. 44 Samantha Powis 03:28:48.3 03:17:33.2 25km F 25km F 36-45
438. 233 Andrew Waldie 03:29:15.7 03:18:00.6 25km M 25km M 46-55
T439. 167 Bimbi Gray 03:29:53.2 03:18:38.1 25km F 25km F 36-45
T439. 57 Sean Lampard 03:29:53.2 03:18:38.1 25km M 25km M 36-45
441. 23 Natalie Lincoln 03:29:55.9 03:18:40.8 25km F 25km F 36-45
442. 252 Natalie Mooney 03:31:31.4 03:20:16.3 25km F 25km F 26-35
443. 204 Liz Russell 03:32:10.6 03:20:55.5 25km F 25km F 55+
444. 176 Susan Mcgee 03:32:11.9 03:20:56.8 25km F 25km F 36-45
445. 114 Sue Bower 03:32:35.6 03:21:20.5 25km F 25km F 46-55
446. 124 Ke Wang 03:32:43.9 03:21:28.8 25km F 25km F 46-55
T447. 357 Nicole Craufurd 03:33:04.2 03:21:49.1 16km F 16km F 36-45
T447. 363 Jade Angus 03:33:04.2 03:21:49.1 16km F 16km F 36-45
449. 185 Rob Griffiths 03:33:06.9 03:21:51.8 25km M 25km M 46-55
T450. 477 Tanya Turner 03:33:23.5 03:22:08.4 16km F 16km F 36-45
T450. 478 Oliver Turner 03:33:23.5 03:22:08.4 16km M 16km M 46-55
452. 85 Allan Mains 03:33:28.6 03:22:13.5 25km M 25km M 46-55
T453. 100 Ashleigh Mcnulty 03:33:51.7 03:22:36.6 25km F 25km F 26-35
T453. 102 Jackie Richters 03:33:51.7 03:22:36.6 25km F 25km F 26-35
455. 63 Pete Sinfield 03:34:03.1 03:22:48.0 25km M 25km M 55+
456. 195 Trefor Mathew 03:34:05.3 03:22:50.2 25km M 25km M 46-55
457. 149 Andy Mcbride 03:34:56.9 03:23:41.8 25km M 25km M 26-35
458. 214 Thomas Harris 03:35:00.6 03:23:45.5 25km M 25km M 26-35
459. 28 Nicole Lowe 03:35:07.4 03:23:52.3 25km F 25km F 46-55
T460. 87 Jeanette Stanley 03:35:28.1 03:24:13.0 25km F 25km F 46-55
T460. 89 Jackie Scotchmer 03:35:28.1 03:24:13.0 25km F 25km F 46-55
462. 2 Georgia Jones 03:35:32.1 03:24:17.0 25km F 25km F 26-35
463. 219 Yuki Newman 03:35:38.0 03:24:22.9 25km F 25km F 36-45
464. 71 Gerard Marsh 03:35:50.5 03:24:35.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
465. 79 Nathan Komorowski 03:35:57.2 03:24:42.1 25km M 25km M 36-45
466. 119 Ian Bruce 03:37:57.5 03:26:42.4 25km M 25km M 36-45
467. 163 Therese Smith 03:38:11.8 03:26:56.7 25km F 25km F 26-35
468. 113 Kelly Frost 03:38:36.6 03:27:21.5 25km F 25km F 36-45
469. 105 Joe Koch 03:40:42.1 03:29:27.0 25km M 25km M 15-25
470. 14 Sherie Bates 03:42:43.2 03:31:28.1 25km F 25km F 36-45
471. 200 Wesley Constable 03:42:47.6 03:31:32.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
472. 180 Tracey Thornhill 03:42:53.8 03:31:38.7 25km F 25km F 46-55
473. 56 Sally Cameron 03:42:56.5 03:31:41.4 25km F 25km F 36-45
474. 156 Gerry Loiacono 03:43:53.8 03:32:38.7 25km M 25km M 55+
475. 172 Lyn Robertson 03:44:28.7 03:33:13.6 25km F 25km F 55+
476. 13 Su Geddes 03:44:51.0 03:33:35.9 25km F 25km F 36-45
477. 50 Simonne Clark 03:45:02.1 03:33:47.0 25km F 25km F 46-55
478. 103 Wendy Butler 03:45:30.6 03:34:15.5 25km F 25km F 36-45
479. 203 Matt Sullivan 03:45:35.7 03:34:20.6 25km M 25km M 46-55
480. 210 Isabella Minardo 03:47:15.0 03:35:59.9 25km F 25km F 26-35
T481. 35 Amanda Neil 03:48:55.0 03:37:39.9 25km F 25km F 36-45
T481. 36 Annette Comiskey 03:48:55.0 03:37:39.9 25km F 25km F 46-55
483. 30 Jemma Purandare 03:49:56.0 03:38:40.9 25km F 25km F 26-35
484. 249 Ann Obrien 03:50:03.7 03:38:48.6 25km F 25km F 46-55
T485. 84 Sandy Pfeffer 03:50:11.6 03:38:56.5 25km F 25km F 46-55
T485. 86 Megan Owens 03:50:11.6 03:38:56.5 25km F 25km F 36-45
487. 117 John Burdfield 03:50:36.0 03:39:20.9 25km M 25km M 46-55
T488. 155 Julianne Leembruggen 03:51:30.1 03:40:15.0 25km F 25km F 36-45
T489. 190 Ross Kingsley 03:51:30.1 03:40:15.0 25km M 25km M 46-55
T489. 168 Jenny Leeds 03:51:30.1 03:40:15.0 25km F 25km F 36-45
491. 130 Ben Vellacott 03:51:43.3 03:40:28.2 25km M 25km M 36-45
492. 515 Jacinta Wagner 03:52:36.8 03:41:21.7 16km F 16km F 46-55
493. 153 Noel Herbert 03:52:54.8 03:41:39.7 25km M 25km M 46-55
494. 107 Kirsty Baker 03:53:17.5 03:42:02.4 25km F 25km F 26-35
495. 173 Spencer Toogood 03:54:13.8 03:42:58.7 25km M 25km M 36-45
496. 80 Jonathan Phillips 03:54:55.9 03:43:40.8 25km M 25km M 26-35
T497. 251 Christopher Maroschek 03:55:24.7 03:44:09.6 25km M 25km M 26-35
T498. 99 Tanya Dangen 03:55:24.7 03:44:09.6 25km F 25km F 26-35
T499. 253 Kim Brown 03:55:24.7 03:44:09.6 25km F 25km F 26-35
T499. 8 Deanna Young 03:55:24.7 03:44:09.6 25km F 25km F 26-35
501. 108 Sandy Krammer 03:59:02.2 03:47:47.1 25km F 25km F 36-45
502. 162 James Mcarthur 03:59:40.8 03:48:25.7 25km M 25km M 55+
503. 140 Nick Fraser 04:00:52.8 03:49:37.7 25km M 25km M 46-55
T504. 234 Mili Tankosic 04:01:35.6 03:50:20.5 25km F 25km F 36-45
T504. 239 Greg Callow 04:01:35.6 03:50:20.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
506. 32 Alyssa Webb 04:04:11.6 03:52:56.5 25km F 25km F 26-35
507. 170 Maryanne Cawdron 04:08:22.5 03:57:07.4 25km F 25km F 36-45
508. 48 Rhiannon Mulhearn 04:08:58.2 03:57:43.1 25km F 25km F 36-45
509. 225 Gary Seager 04:10:17.3 03:59:02.2 25km M 25km M 55+
510. 9 Jane Silcox 04:14:01.4 04:02:46.3 25km F 25km F 36-45
511. 15 Louise Nykvist 04:14:20.4 04:03:05.3 25km F 25km F 36-45
512. 11 Andrew Findlay 04:14:51.7 04:03:36.6 25km M 25km M 46-55
T513. 343 Linda Dowie 04:16:20.9 04:05:05.8 16km F 16km F 55+
T513. 342 Jessica Mcdougall 04:16:20.9 04:05:05.8 16km F 16km F 26-35
515. 192 Lyndall Fletcher 04:18:13.1 04:06:58.0 25km F 25km F 36-45
516. 207 Scott Henry 04:18:16.0 04:07:00.9 25km M 25km M 26-35
517. 55 Sarah Stratford 04:19:46.1 04:08:31.0 25km F 25km F 46-55
518. 76 Joshua Winter 04:21:01.7 04:09:46.6 25km M 25km M 26-35
T519. 54 Amanda Worsley 04:25:20.8 04:14:05.7 25km F 25km F 26-35
T519. 201 Tara Stone 04:25:20.8 04:14:05.7 25km F 25km F 36-45
521. 78 John Borbidge 04:28:56.5 04:17:41.4 25km M 25km M 55+
522. 175 Leigh Richmond 04:32:47.4 04:21:32.3 25km F 25km F 46-55
523. 59 Colin Charman 04:38:19.6 04:27:04.5 25km M 25km M 36-45
524. 106 Nathan Coates 04:39:28.2 04:28:13.1 25km M 25km M 26-35
525. 144 Leah Cann 04:39:51.7 04:28:36.6 25km F 25km F 26-35
526. 139 Michelle Carter-Mangan 04:39:53.5 04:28:38.4 25km F 25km F 36-45
527. 129 Jodie Hudson 04:41:28.6 04:30:13.5 25km F 25km F 36-45
528. 75 Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed 04:41:55.6 04:30:40.5 25km M 25km M 26-35
529. 216 Maryanne Overton 04:51:28.1 04:40:13.0 25km F 25km F 36-45
530. 34 Anita Pereira De Parsons 05:06:19.2 04:55:04.1 25km F 25km F 36-45
531. 53 Tanja Thomas 05:17:14.9 05:05:59.8 25km F 25km F 46-55