Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 59 Drew Blake 00:19:16.8 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 39 Andre Morgan 00:21:01.4 00:01:44.6 20-29 Male
3. 36 Reagan Marsteller 00:21:24.0 00:02:07.2 0-19 Male
4. 3 Manuel Abreu 00:23:07.8 00:03:51.0 30-39 Male
5. 46 Lesley Slaughter 00:23:12.6 00:03:55.8 Overall Female
6. 62 Khara Hoffpauir 00:23:47.5 00:04:30.7 30-39 Female
7. 69 Hars Van Houten 00:24:00.8 00:04:44.0 20-29 Male
8. 13 Jason Byrd 00:24:05.7 00:04:48.9 50-59 Male
9. 51 Jamie Trichell 00:24:26.1 00:05:09.3 40-49 Male
10. 61 Judy Hudson 00:24:45.6 00:05:28.8 40-49 Female
11. 38 Sean Mcgee 00:25:37.3 00:06:20.5 50-59 Male
12. 44 Rosemary Risen 00:25:54.6 00:06:37.8 30-39 Female
13. 28 Melissa Gerald 00:26:53.1 00:07:36.3 40-49 Female
14. 6 Mark Barnett 00:26:54.5 00:07:37.7 60+ Male
15. 67 Jim Coll 00:26:58.3 00:07:41.5 40-49 Male
16. 29 Pamela Jones 00:27:34.0 00:08:17.2 50-59 Female
17. 32 Brian Little 00:27:45.3 00:08:28.5 30-39 Male
18. 47 Tom Smith 00:27:53.2 00:08:36.4 60+ Male
19. 19 Thomas Craft 00:28:04.6 00:08:47.8 20-29 Male
20. 54 Candy Voss 00:28:22.6 00:09:05.8 50-59 Female
21. 55 Adam Zettle 00:28:27.3 00:09:10.5 0-19 Male
22. 57 Randy Zettle 00:28:33.7 00:09:16.9 50-59 Male
23. 8 Tim Blackwell 00:28:46.8 00:09:30.0 30-39 Male
24. 41 Josh Ramos 00:29:13.5 00:09:56.7 20-29 Male
25. 1 Katie Abercrombie 00:29:18.9 00:10:02.1 30-39 Female
26. 35 Jeffrey Marsteller 00:29:40.9 00:10:24.1 50-59 Male
27. 18 Corey Coon-Cassily 00:31:01.7 00:11:44.9 40-49 Male
T28. 66 Gina Mccarty 00:32:02.1 00:12:45.3 40-49 Female
T28. 17 Janis Cook 00:32:02.1 00:12:45.3 50-59 Female
30. 14 Matthew Byrd 00:32:02.5 00:12:45.7 20-29 Male
31. 34 Laura Malone 00:33:20.3 00:14:03.5 40-49 Female
32. 60 Sarah Ann Hudson 00:33:36.3 00:14:19.5 0-19 Female
33. 68 Debra Baird 00:33:50.6 00:14:33.8 40-49 Female
34. 7 Scott Black 00:33:54.1 00:14:37.3 60+ Male
35. 24 Hannah Flynt 00:34:07.3 00:14:50.5 0-19 Female
36. 31 Melanie Leuty 00:34:18.2 00:15:01.4 30-39 Female
37. 63 Dawn Smith 00:34:33.7 00:15:16.9 40-49 Female
38. 58 Ken Stocks 00:34:38.7 00:15:21.9 50-59 Male
39. 25 Jessi Flynt 00:35:15.6 00:15:58.8 30-39 Female
40. 26 Lucy Flynt 00:35:16.4 00:15:59.6 0-19 Female
41. 27 Warren Flynt 00:35:17.1 00:16:00.3 30-39 Male
42. 48 Julia Sumrall 00:35:49.5 00:16:32.7 50-59 Female
43. 4 Michael Anderson 00:36:38.8 00:17:22.0 20-29 Male
44. 37 Sonja Mccaskill 00:36:40.8 00:17:24.0 40-49 Female
T45. 30 Cindy Lee 00:36:48.5 00:17:31.7 50-59 Female
T45. 45 Candice Simon 00:36:48.5 00:17:31.7 30-39 Female
47. 12 Sabrina Bryant 00:36:50.5 00:17:33.7 30-39 Female
48. 70 Jared Strickland 00:38:24.3 00:19:07.5 0-19 Male
49. 64 Sunshine Smith 00:39:43.7 00:20:26.9 40-49 Female
50. 65 Elizabeth Probst 00:39:44.6 00:20:27.8 0-19 Female
51. 10 Harry Blakeney 00:40:54.1 00:21:37.3 50-59 Male
52. 11 Susan Blakeney 00:40:54.3 00:21:37.5 50-59 Female
T53. 52 Carly Tubbs 00:42:21.4 00:23:04.6 20-29 Female
T53. 5 Jamie Barnett 00:42:21.4 00:23:04.6 60+ Female
55. 21 Angelic Dye 00:45:16.4 00:25:59.6 20-29 Female
56. 23 Kandi Evans 00:45:40.3 00:26:23.5 40-49 Female
T57. 50 Lance Thornhill 00:52:05.7 00:32:48.9 40-49 Male
T57. 49 Carson Thornhill 00:52:05.7 00:32:48.9 0-19 Male