Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 5241 Matthew Meadows 00:11:18.1 00:00:00.0 M Ezekiel
2. 5204 Brian Patterson 00:11:44.6 00:00:26.5 M Bessemer
3. 5268 Ansh Patel 00:12:19.6 00:01:01.5 M Lee-Scott
4. 5315 Cole Middleton 00:12:19.7 00:01:01.6 M Trinity Christian
5. 5256 Jeremy Kline 00:12:22.5 00:01:04.4 M Kingwood Christian
6. 5223 Gantt Higginbotham 00:12:27.7 00:01:09.6 M Eastwood Christian
7. 5266 Austin Marlin 00:12:56.3 00:01:38.2 M Lee-Scott
8. 5261 Brandon Huff 00:12:58.5 00:01:40.4 M Lee-Scott
9. 5314 Robert Humphries 00:13:02.3 00:01:44.2 M Trinity Christian
10. 5327 Logan Harris 00:13:16.8 00:01:58.7 M Tuscaloosa
11. 5226 Evan Mcnew 00:13:18.6 00:02:00.5 M Eastwood Christian
12. 5271 Hutch Sprayberry 00:13:20.3 00:02:02.2 M Lee-Scott
13. 5290 Ryan Fuller 00:13:27.7 00:02:09.6 M Springwood
14. 5311 Benjamin Agerton 00:13:45.1 00:02:27.0 M Trinity Christian
15. 5254 Nick Caldarello 00:13:54.2 00:02:36.1 M Kingwood Christian
16. 5361 Blake Dean 00:13:55.5 00:02:37.4 M Monroe Academy
17. 5257 Alex Mingle 00:13:59.9 00:02:41.8 M Kingwood Christian
18. 5313 Clara Duncan 00:14:05.6 00:02:47.5 F Trinity Christian
19. 5264 Sumner Lane 00:14:32.6 00:03:14.5 M Lee-Scott
20. 5269 Seth Roarke 00:14:37.8 00:03:19.7 M Lee-Scott
21. 5219 Johnson Dehuff 00:14:39.5 00:03:21.4 M Eastwood Christian
22. 5294 Ethan Mabrey 00:14:45.4 00:03:27.3 M Springwood
23. 5220 Will Dekle 00:14:48.3 00:03:30.2 M Eastwood Christian
24. 5362 Abby Fleming 00:14:50.2 00:03:32.1 F Monroe Academy
25. 5312 Caroline Belcher 00:14:50.8 00:03:32.7 F Trinity Christian
26. 5321 Nate Taylor 00:15:00.2 00:03:42.1 M Trinity Christian
27. 5265 Isabel Litkenhous 00:15:00.3 00:03:42.2 F Lee-Scott
28. 5375 Demi Dees 00:15:03.7 00:03:45.6 F Monroe Academy
29. 5221 William Givens 00:15:08.8 00:03:50.7 M Eastwood Christian
30. 5341 Amy Tran 00:15:16.6 00:03:58.5 F Tuscaloosa
31. 5263 Philips Lane 00:15:24.1 00:04:06.0 M Lee-Scott
32. 5260 Owen Gibson 00:15:31.1 00:04:13.0 M Lee-Scott
33. 5323 William Beeker 00:15:40.7 00:04:22.6 M Tuscaloosa
34. 5273 Libby Williamson 00:15:43.4 00:04:25.3 F Lee-Scott
35. 5270 Ann Singleton 00:15:45.3 00:04:27.2 F Lee-Scott
36. 5225 Reese Lemaster 00:15:59.9 00:04:41.8 M Eastwood Christian
37. 5322 Emily Wright 00:16:01.4 00:04:43.3 F Trinity Christian
38. 5332 Jordan Mcabee 00:16:10.6 00:04:52.5 F Tuscaloosa
39. 5228 Ava Thomas 00:16:25.7 00:05:07.6 F Eastwood Christian
40. 5320 Bella Taylor 00:16:54.4 00:05:36.3 F Trinity Christian
T41. 5262 Payton Huguley 00:17:08.1 00:05:50.0 F Lee-Scott
T41. 5245 Elijah Zorn 00:17:08.1 00:05:50.0 M Ezekiel
43. 5217 Nettie Cantey 00:17:15.4 00:05:57.3 F Eastwood Christian
44. 5352 Emily Mason 00:17:17.8 00:05:59.7 F East Memorial
45. 5267 Brandon Martin 00:17:28.0 00:06:09.9 M Lee-Scott
46. 5272 Madison Tausch 00:17:28.8 00:06:10.7 M Lee-Scott
47. 5372 Carly Black 00:17:29.7 00:06:11.6 F Monroe Academy
48. 5239 Naomi Hudson 00:17:30.9 00:06:12.8 F Ezekiel
49. 5337 Trey Smith 00:17:32.7 00:06:14.6 M Tuscaloosa
50. 5218 Milledge Carmichael 00:17:33.7 00:06:15.6 M Eastwood Christian
51. 5316 James Middleton 00:17:46.9 00:06:28.8 M Trinity Christian
52. 5318 Shelby Nelson 00:18:24.5 00:07:06.4 F Trinity Christian
53. 5370 Katlynne Steadman 00:18:29.8 00:07:11.7 F Monroe Academy
54. 5369 Caroline West 00:18:30.9 00:07:12.8 F Monroe Academy
55. 5244 Wesley Speer 00:18:51.4 00:07:33.3 M Ezekiel
56. 5366 Cara Black 00:18:52.8 00:07:34.7 F Monroe Academy
57. 5377 Morgan Dailey 00:19:16.9 00:07:58.8 M Monroe Academy
58. 5243 Emma Newton 00:19:21.9 00:08:03.8 F Ezekiel
59. 5224 Brewer Houlditch 00:19:25.0 00:08:06.9 M Eastwood Christian
60. 5363 Sawyer Wasden 00:19:48.9 00:08:30.8 M Monroe Academy
61. 5368 Elizabeth Ellen Stacey 00:19:55.8 00:08:37.7 F Monroe Academy
62. 5222 Jack Hawkins 00:19:58.0 00:08:39.9 M Eastwood Christian
63. 5367 Madelyn Joiner 00:19:58.4 00:08:40.3 F Monroe Academy
64. 5376 Mala Watson 00:20:32.8 00:09:14.7 F Monroe Academy
65. 5293 Krystyna Kyrvenko 00:21:16.9 00:09:58.8 F Springwood
66. 5227 Ian Patterson 00:21:43.4 00:10:25.3 M Eastwood Christian
67. 5371 Drew Simpson 00:21:54.9 00:10:36.8 M Monroe Academy
68. 5373 Abugail Chandler 00:21:57.6 00:10:39.5 F Monroe Academy
69. 5351 Tommy Norris 00:22:31.6 00:11:13.5 M East Memorial
70. 5255 Aidan Kennemer 00:23:02.7 00:11:44.6 M Kingwood Christian
71. 5295 Kaylee May 00:23:08.0 00:11:49.9 F Springwood
72. 5364 Caitlin Rowell 00:23:20.5 00:12:02.4 F Monroe Academy
73. 5374 Hallie Harris 00:24:06.5 00:12:48.4 F Monroe Academy
74. 5240 Tj Mcgough 00:24:13.8 00:12:55.7 M Ezekiel
75. 5365 Delaney Davis 00:24:15.5 00:12:57.4 F Monroe Academy
76. 5317 Karley Nelson 00:26:02.3 00:14:44.2 F Trinity Christian
77. 5292 Kaley Hurst 00:28:05.0 00:16:46.9 F Springwood
78. 5296 Ella Powers 00:28:15.2 00:16:57.1 F Springwood
79. 5291 Breanna Hanvey 00:28:28.2 00:17:10.1 F Springwood
80. 5360 James Webber 00:30:16.4 00:18:58.3 M Lyman Ward