Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event Age Category
1. 281 Nigel Peacock 01:14:33.9 00:00:00.0 16km - Male M 40-49
2. 266 Markus Bergh 01:22:41.9 00:08:08.0 16km - Male M 40-49
3. 299 Ben Dennien 01:22:54.7 00:08:20.8 16km - Male M 30-39
4. 294 Anton Planitz 01:24:19.0 00:09:45.1 16km - Male M 30-39
5. 296 Codey Lee 01:26:29.8 00:11:55.9 16km - Male M 18-29
6. 295 Brad Wells 01:28:01.2 00:13:27.3 16km - Male M 18-29
7. 283 Darren Mealing 01:30:30.6 00:15:56.7 16km - Male M 40-49
8. 276 Wayne Simmons 01:33:27.2 00:18:53.3 16km - Male M 40-49
9. 293 Brendon Schutz 01:33:43.9 00:19:10.0 16km - Male M 30-39
10. 262 Melinda Boyd 01:33:49.1 00:19:15.2 16km - Female F 30-39
11. 280 Luke Thompson 01:34:15.0 00:19:41.1 16km - Male M 18-29
12. 207 Amanda Powell 01:37:13.0 00:22:39.1 16km - Female F 18-29
13. 282 Nick Adams 01:39:08.0 00:24:34.1 16km - Male M 50-59
14. 269 Jason Bettles 01:39:12.9 00:24:39.0 16km - Male M 40-49
15. 256 Kiri Walle 01:40:34.8 00:26:00.9 16km - Female F 18-29
16. 263 Danielle Murray 01:42:15.4 00:27:41.5 16km - Female F 40-49
17. 290 Sam Ingram 01:42:50.7 00:28:16.8 16km - Male M 40-49
18. 268 Bevan Heaslip 01:43:00.2 00:28:26.3 16km - Male M 40-49
19. 251 Samantha Roche 01:43:09.1 00:28:35.2 16km - Female F 30-39
20. 2 Travis Bell 01:44:27.0 00:29:53.1 16km - Male M 30-39
21. 301 Chris Dale 01:44:28.7 00:29:54.8 16km - Male
22. 267 Ben Perkins 01:44:59.0 00:30:25.1 16km - Male M 40-49
23. 297 Jason Aloia 01:45:16.6 00:30:42.7 16km - Male M 40-49
24. 261 Abbie Hawkins 01:46:23.2 00:31:49.3 16km - Female F U18
25. 252 Lee Bova 01:46:56.1 00:32:22.2 16km - Female F 30-39
26. 203 Jodie Murray 01:47:19.9 00:32:46.0 16km - Female F 40-49
27. 303 Katherine Donohue 01:48:11.8 00:33:37.9 16km - Female
28. 300 David Hawkins 01:48:21.6 00:33:47.7 16km - Male M 50-59
29. 271 Mat Kinder 01:49:13.8 00:34:39.9 16km - Male M 40-49
T30. 232 Tam Muller 01:50:09.5 00:35:35.6 16km - Female F 40-49
T31. 215 Alison Vernon 01:50:09.5 00:35:35.6 16km - Female F 30-39
T31. 216 Tiffany Abell 01:50:09.5 00:35:35.6 16km - Female F 30-39
33. 287 Rod Thornbury 01:51:38.3 00:37:04.4 16km - Male M >60
34. 257 Laura Kistemaker 01:51:58.7 00:37:24.8 16km - Female F 18-29
35. 289 Jake Satherley 01:52:25.8 00:37:51.9 16km - Male M U18
T36. 284 Dan Collns 01:52:53.8 00:38:19.9 16km - Male M 40-49
T36. 302 Aaron Rodgers 01:52:53.8 00:38:19.9 16km - Male
38. 288 Daniel Bembrick 01:53:53.8 00:39:19.9 16km - Male M 40-49
39. 273 Chris Gale 01:53:58.8 00:39:24.9 16km - Male M 40-49
40. 248 Jade Taylor 01:54:06.7 00:39:32.8 16km - Female F 30-39
41. 291 Shane Cresser 01:55:17.3 00:40:43.4 16km - Male M 30-39
42. 275 Jackson Grigg 01:55:29.0 00:40:55.1 16km - Male M 18-29
43. 272 Jamie Thomas 01:56:03.9 00:41:30.0 16km - Male M 30-39
44. 249 Katie Boon 01:56:12.6 00:41:38.7 16km - Female F 18-29
45. 205 Shelley Bateup 01:56:36.9 00:42:03.0 16km - Female F 30-39
46. 202 Shelly Ostrouhoff 01:56:58.4 00:42:24.5 16km - Female F 40-49
47. 274 Chris Nichols 01:57:09.0 00:42:35.1 16km - Male M 30-39
48. 298 Joshua Bush 01:57:25.4 00:42:51.5 16km - Male M 30-39
49. 255 Kelly Scoble 01:57:28.0 00:42:54.1 16km - Female F 30-39
50. 50 Danica Hickey 01:57:45.8 00:43:11.9 16km - Female F 30-39
51. 235 Hayley Nicholson 01:57:52.7 00:43:18.8 16km - Female F 30-39
T52. 254 Tanya Shelton 01:58:05.1 00:43:31.2 16km - Female F 40-49
T52. 110 Lachlon Silver 01:58:05.1 00:43:31.2 16km - Male M 30-39
54. 286 Adrian Hession 01:58:29.9 00:43:56.0 16km - Male M 40-49
55. 219 Mary-Anne Cawdron 01:59:17.3 00:44:43.4 16km - Female F 30-39
T56. 229 Renae Eaton 01:59:24.3 00:44:50.4 16km - Female F 30-39
T56. 277 Geoff Eaton 01:59:24.3 00:44:50.4 16km - Male M 30-39
58. 214 Claire Kemm 02:00:08.1 00:45:34.2 16km - Female F 30-39
59. 220 Jessica Krainik 02:01:02.9 00:46:29.0 16km - Female F 30-39
60. 243 Mel Renshaw 02:02:32.6 00:47:58.7 16km - Female F 40-49
61. 29 Kate Godbee 02:03:06.2 00:48:32.3 16km - Female F 40-49
62. 107 James Kelly 02:03:46.5 00:49:12.6 25km - Male M 18-29
63. 128 Tom Brimelow 02:03:50.2 00:49:16.3 25km - Male M 30-39
64. 225 Barbara Ballinger 02:04:01.8 00:49:27.9 16km - Female F 50-59
65. 156 Brad Beer 02:04:57.7 00:50:23.8 25km - Male
66. 223 Jay Nilon 02:05:34.9 00:51:01.0 16km - Female F 30-39
67. 270 Cameron Scutts 02:05:48.1 00:51:14.2 16km - Male M 30-39
68. 136 Kyle Weise 02:06:09.9 00:51:36.0 25km - Male M 18-29
69. 217 Cairine Lambole 02:06:12.3 00:51:38.4 16km - Female F 40-49
70. 6 Troy Lethlean 02:07:37.4 00:53:03.5 25km - Male M 40-49
71. 212 Kira Mintrum 02:09:41.9 00:55:08.0 16km - Female F 40-49
72. 115 Justin Brewer 02:09:52.8 00:55:18.9 25km - Male M 18-29
73. 151 Andrew Arkinstall 02:10:31.5 00:55:57.6 25km - Male
T74. 154 Ricky Arens 02:11:14.5 00:56:40.6 25km - Male
T74. 153 Richard Mullaney 02:11:14.5 00:56:40.6 25km - Male
76. 247 Kathy Bateman 02:11:28.3 00:56:54.4 16km - Female F 40-49
77. 236 Cathy Coleman 02:11:49.9 00:57:16.0 16km - Female F 40-49
78. 227 Amanda Craig 02:12:18.6 00:57:44.7 16km - Female F 30-39
79. 211 Debra Smith 02:12:49.3 00:58:15.4 16km - Female F 40-49
80. 278 Mic Stuart 02:12:54.0 00:58:20.1 16km - Male M 18-29
81. 206 Solita Lightfoot 02:14:05.7 00:59:31.8 16km - Female F 40-49
82. 4 Sam Little 02:15:03.5 01:00:29.6 25km - Male M 18-29
83. 259 Cath Drinkwater 02:15:28.7 01:00:54.8 16km - Female F 30-39
84. 131 Ian Dowling 02:15:53.0 01:01:19.1 25km - Male M 40-49
85. 234 Michelle Matthews 02:16:15.7 01:01:41.8 16km - Female F 18-29
86. 292 Ben Hicks 02:16:35.4 01:02:01.5 16km - Male M 30-39
87. 208 Jenny Kissick 02:17:27.6 01:02:53.7 16km - Female F 50-59
88. 250 Helen Kelly 02:18:15.3 01:03:41.4 16km - Female F 30-39
89. 133 Ken Pritchard 02:18:58.8 01:04:24.9 25km - Male M 40-49
90. 92 Ian Renshaw 02:19:28.1 01:04:54.2 25km - Male M 40-49
91. 43 Lucy Shewell 02:19:48.9 01:05:15.0 25km - Female F 30-39
92. 138 Ben Millen 02:20:48.5 01:06:14.6 25km - Male M 30-39
93. 58 Britt Caling 02:21:42.0 01:07:08.1 25km - Female F 40-49
T94. 89 Travis Bacon 02:22:56.9 01:08:23.0 16km - Male M 18-29
T94. 22 Kelly Daigle 02:22:56.9 01:08:23.0 16km - Female F 30-39
96. 258 Alena Smith 02:24:53.9 01:10:20.0 16km - Female F 40-49
97. 116 John Maguire 02:26:15.7 01:11:41.8 25km - Male M 50-59
98. 129 Jaime Real 02:26:52.0 01:12:18.1 25km - Male M 18-29
T99. 231 Bonny Kelly 02:27:47.2 01:13:13.3 16km - Female F 40-49
T99. 222 Sonia Ware 02:27:47.2 01:13:13.3 16km - Female F 40-49
101. 70 Amanda Kyneur 02:28:10.5 01:13:36.6 25km - Female F 40-49
102. 102 Andrew Kerr 02:28:49.6 01:14:15.7 25km - Male M 30-39
T103. 218 Gabrielle Stone 02:28:52.7 01:14:18.8 16km - Female F 50-59
T103. 264 Doug Tanner 02:28:52.7 01:14:18.8 16km - Male M >60
105. 135 Ross Kingsley 02:29:19.9 01:14:46.0 25km - Male M 50-59
106. 242 Julie Fitzgerald 02:29:36.2 01:15:02.3 16km - Female F 40-49
107. 237 Frances Cream 02:30:47.3 01:16:13.4 16km - Female F 30-39
108. 54 Brenda Kettle 02:31:07.5 01:16:33.6 16km - Female F 50-59
109. 82 Ben Jansen 02:31:23.9 01:16:50.0 25km - Male M 30-39
T110. 245 Cushla Tull 02:34:14.7 01:19:40.8 16km - Female F 50-59
T111. 241 Renae Tupper 02:34:14.7 01:19:40.8 16km - Female F 30-39
T111. 238 Alison Fahlbusch 02:34:14.7 01:19:40.8 16km - Female F 40-49
113. 1 Trevor Lampard 02:35:14.7 01:20:40.8 25km - Male M 30-39
T114. 253 Leigh Richmond 02:35:18.4 01:20:44.5 16km - Female F 40-49
T114. 230 Lisa Mammana 02:35:18.4 01:20:44.5 16km - Female F 30-39
116. 65 Shona Stephenson 02:35:26.8 01:20:52.9 25km - Female F 30-39
117. 118 Adrian Machunter 02:37:59.7 01:23:25.8 25km - Male M 30-39
118. 130 Wilkie Weatherman 02:40:28.4 01:25:54.5 25km - Male M 40-49
119. 226 Emily Williams 02:40:36.5 01:26:02.6 16km - Female F 18-29
120. 99 Mark Steinhardt 02:40:36.9 01:26:03.0 25km - Male M 30-39
121. 104 Lewis Craig 02:40:56.4 01:26:22.5 25km - Male M 18-29
122. 98 Brad Duncan 02:41:06.2 01:26:32.3 25km - Male M 40-49
123. 69 Simone Kelly 02:41:15.0 01:26:41.1 25km - Female F 30-39
124. 132 Stuart Mullins 02:42:17.8 01:27:43.9 25km - Male M 50-59
125. 96 Guy Davis 02:42:37.3 01:28:03.4 25km - Male M 18-29
126. 76 Andrew Hauck 02:42:41.5 01:28:07.6 25km - Male M 40-49
127. 137 Brendan Watt 02:43:02.8 01:28:28.9 25km - Male M 40-49
128. 80 Garry Rogers 02:43:48.0 01:29:14.1 25km - Male M 50-59
129. 3 Matt Muggeridge 02:44:49.7 01:30:15.8 25km - Male M 50-59
130. 53 Rachael Tucker 02:45:21.6 01:30:47.7 25km - Female F 30-39
131. 7 Justin Walker 02:45:36.3 01:31:02.4 25km - Male M 30-39
132. 66 Clare Jackson 02:46:28.8 01:31:54.9 25km - Female F 18-29
133. 34 Suzanne Chatterton 02:47:48.8 01:33:14.9 25km - Female F 40-49
T134. 91 Gavin Stoneley 02:48:08.9 01:33:35.0 25km - Male M 40-49
T134. 25 Angela Reeves 02:48:08.9 01:33:35.0 25km - Female F 40-49
136. 87 Steve Fairbanks 02:48:53.0 01:34:19.1 25km - Male M 40-49
137. 233 Roxanne Bancroft-Stuart 02:49:21.3 01:34:47.4 16km - Female F >60
138. 56 Liz Quade 02:49:46.4 01:35:12.5 25km - Female F 30-39
139. 71 Tanya Walker 02:50:32.3 01:35:58.4 25km - Female F 30-39
140. 139 Zavier Bent 02:51:20.8 01:36:46.9 25km - Male M 30-39
T141. 124 Brady Walker 02:51:56.7 01:37:22.8 25km - Male M 30-39
T141. 78 Nicholas John 02:51:56.7 01:37:22.8 25km - Male M 40-49
143. 123 Jay Dorreboom 02:52:00.8 01:37:26.9 25km - Male M 40-49
144. 11 Naomi Mitchell 02:52:40.7 01:38:06.8 25km - Female F 40-49
145. 126 Jeremy Warren 02:53:16.9 01:38:43.0 25km - Male M 30-39
146. 134 Kelvin Marshall 02:54:05.6 01:39:31.7 25km - Male M 50-59
147. 31 Carolyn Marslin 02:54:08.9 01:39:35.0 25km - Female F 30-39
T148. 113 Antony Sedman 02:54:39.9 01:40:06.0 25km - Male M 18-29
T149. 114 Christopher Evans 02:54:39.9 01:40:06.0 25km - Male M 18-29
T149. 5 Peter Suridge 02:54:39.9 01:40:06.0 25km - Male M 30-39
T151. 67 Tina Kirwan 02:55:10.2 01:40:36.3 25km - Female F 30-39
T151. 103 Dean Cutting 02:55:10.2 01:40:36.3 25km - Male M 40-49
153. 74 Bev Maney 02:55:30.7 01:40:56.8 25km - Female F 40-49
154. 122 Phil Mcmullen 02:56:26.4 01:41:52.5 25km - Male M 30-39
155. 224 Simone Biddle 02:58:35.4 01:44:01.5 16km - Female F 30-39
T156. 59 Lisa Baxter 02:58:39.9 01:44:06.0 25km - Female F 30-39
T157. 61 Rachel Stewart 02:58:39.9 01:44:06.0 25km - Female F 40-49
T157. 21 Anna Alderton 02:58:39.9 01:44:06.0 25km - Female F 30-39
159. 95 Rick Watson 02:58:45.4 01:44:11.5 25km - Male M 30-39
160. 83 Rob Griffiths 02:59:24.4 01:44:50.5 25km - Male M 40-49
161. 125 Brad Aird 03:00:54.2 01:46:20.3 25km - Male M 30-39
162. 260 Joanne Day 03:02:06.7 01:47:32.8 16km - Female F 40-49
163. 112 Brett Kettle 03:02:59.7 01:48:25.8 25km - Male M 50-59
164. 140 Grant Bennett 03:03:22.6 01:48:48.7 25km - Male M 40-49
165. 155 Maria Donohue 03:05:27.8 01:50:53.9 25km - Female
166. 152 Jaimi Greenslade 03:05:58.5 01:51:24.6 25km - Female
167. 24 Sarah King 03:06:30.3 01:51:56.4 25km - Female F 30-39
168. 38 Raquel Warren 03:06:37.6 01:52:03.7 25km - Female F 40-49
169. 97 Bob Wells 03:07:38.4 01:53:04.5 25km - Male M >60
170. 100 Joe Walsh 03:09:03.8 01:54:29.9 25km - Male M 40-49
171. 73 Kath Judge 03:09:51.1 01:55:17.2 25km - Female F 40-49
172. 77 Wesley Constable 03:11:00.9 01:56:27.0 25km - Male M 30-39
173. 57 Anne Besgrove 03:12:04.2 01:57:30.3 25km - Female F 50-59
T174. 239 Paula Hamilton 03:13:28.9 01:58:55.0 16km - Female F 40-49
T174. 240 Voula Akrivi Mihailidis 03:13:28.9 01:58:55.0 16km - Female F 18-29
176. 12 Lou Ramsey 03:13:45.0 01:59:11.1 25km - Female F 30-39
177. 49 Katherine Pemberton 03:15:30.0 02:00:56.1 25km - Female F 30-39
178. 28 Natalie Lincoln 03:16:12.1 02:01:38.2 25km - Female F 40-49
179. 48 Susan Mcgee 03:17:38.6 02:03:04.7 25km - Female F 40-49
180. 47 Tracy Baker 03:18:24.3 02:03:50.4 25km - Female F 40-49
181. 18 Lynn Wallace 03:19:35.9 02:05:02.0 25km - Female F 40-49
182. 64 Angie Allan 03:19:52.3 02:05:18.4 25km - Female F 40-49
183. 111 James Rees 03:20:20.7 02:05:46.8 25km - Male M 40-49
184. 26 Kristy Peters 03:20:49.8 02:06:15.9 25km - Female F 40-49
185. 10 Liv Flett 03:21:05.5 02:06:31.6 25km - Female F 40-49
186. 117 Brian Gabriel 03:21:52.2 02:07:18.3 25km - Male M 50-59
187. 88 Tim Vandenberg 03:22:08.2 02:07:34.3 25km - Male M 30-39
188. 46 Jennifer Gale 03:23:10.5 02:08:36.6 25km - Female F 40-49
189. 121 Craig Lyons 03:23:12.8 02:08:38.9 25km - Male M 40-49
190. 55 Juanita Case 03:25:32.2 02:10:58.3 25km - Female F 30-39
191. 36 Kate Frewin 03:25:53.3 02:11:19.4 25km - Female F 30-39
T192. 285 Paul East 03:26:38.3 02:12:04.4 16km - Male M 50-59
T192. 246 Helen East 03:26:38.3 02:12:04.4 16km - Female F 50-59
194. 94 Barry Southgate 03:27:28.8 02:12:54.9 25km - Male M 50-59
195. 23 Ke Wang 03:29:47.7 02:15:13.8 25km - Female F 40-49
196. 16 Jemma Purandare 03:30:28.5 02:15:54.6 25km - Female F 30-39
197. 101 Luke Moulson 03:32:06.9 02:17:33.0 25km - Male M 30-39
198. 32 Amanda Attard 03:33:00.7 02:18:26.8 25km - Female F 40-49
199. 52 Louise Natusch 03:33:41.7 02:19:07.8 25km - Female F 40-49
200. 90 Gary Seager 03:33:56.8 02:19:22.9 25km - Male M 50-59
201. 63 Penny Cumines 03:34:30.2 02:19:56.3 25km - Female F 50-59
202. 127 James Cumines 03:34:38.0 02:20:04.1 25km - Male M 50-59
203. 30 Jacqui Sawley 03:34:46.3 02:20:12.4 25km - Female F 30-39
204. 84 Bruce Hannah 03:34:56.4 02:20:22.5 25km - Male M 40-49
205. 15 Eva Kovacs 03:35:40.5 02:21:06.6 25km - Female F 40-49
206. 105 Michael Finch 03:36:06.3 02:21:32.4 25km - Male M 40-49
T207. 85 Thomas Beedles 03:36:15.2 02:21:41.3 25km - Male M 40-49
T207. 19 Debbie Gilchrist 03:36:15.2 02:21:41.3 25km - Female F 40-49
209. 60 Melissa Rodgers 03:36:24.8 02:21:50.9 25km - Female F 30-39
210. 93 John Borbidge 03:37:51.1 02:23:17.2 25km - Male M >60
211. 45 Linda Baade 03:37:57.5 02:23:23.6 25km - Female F 40-49
212. 109 Charles Hew 03:38:44.2 02:24:10.3 25km - Male M 50-59
213. 14 Meg Weissel 03:39:26.5 02:24:52.6 25km - Female F 18-29
214. 39 Kaitlin Matthews 03:41:37.9 02:27:04.0 25km - Female F 18-29
215. 8 Christine Main 03:43:59.7 02:29:25.8 25km - Female F 30-39
T216. 35 Kristy Spring-Brown 03:45:01.9 02:30:28.0 25km - Female F 30-39
T216. 33 Michelle Gilbert 03:45:01.9 02:30:28.0 25km - Female F 30-39
T218. 40 Emma Bender 03:50:15.7 02:35:41.8 25km - Female F 30-39
T218. 37 Elisa Patman 03:50:15.7 02:35:41.8 25km - Female F 18-29
220. 20 Lesley Fairbanks 03:50:35.4 02:36:01.5 25km - Female F 40-49
221. 42 Kelly Hudson 03:50:55.6 02:36:21.7 25km - Female F 30-39
222. 17 Alethea Mills 03:54:10.5 02:39:36.6 25km - Female F 40-49
223. 75 Karen Hundloe 03:57:06.2 02:42:32.3 25km - Female F 40-49
224. 13 Jo Bailey 04:03:49.8 02:49:15.9 25km - Female F 30-39
225. 62 Sonya Palfreyman 04:04:28.2 02:49:54.3 25km - Female F 40-49
226. 81 Tina Robbie 04:05:41.3 02:51:07.4 25km - Female F 40-49
227. 9 Rhiannon Mulhearn 04:05:45.1 02:51:11.2 25km - Female F 30-39
228. 120 Blake Gillett 04:12:46.9 02:58:13.0 25km - Male M 18-29
229. 79 Andrew Findlay 04:26:52.6 03:12:18.7 25km - Male M 40-49
230. 44 Susan Mcdougall 04:27:02.1 03:12:28.2 25km - Female F 30-39
231. 119 Ian Christie 04:51:39.0 03:37:05.1 25km - Male M >60