Wave 1
11:00:00 AM
|
100
|
Johanna Sjöberg
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
101
|
Anders Gregow
|
|
Tarahumaras
|
102
|
Johannes Grunedal
|
|
Tarahumaras
|
103
|
Andreas Folker
|
|
|
104
|
Matti Edberg
|
|
|
105
|
Alexander Malmgren
|
|
|
106
|
Malligaraj Malleswaran
|
|
|
107
|
Sathyavanan Chinnaswamy
|
|
|
108
|
Marie Hellström
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
109
|
Marcus Johansson
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
112
|
Robert Elfstrand
|
|
Lonesome runner
|
113
|
Peter Sjöberg
|
|
PS Fitness
|
114
|
Leonardo Celija
|
|
CroCopTeam
|
115
|
Per Ekman
|
|
Team LLK
|
116
|
Therese Johansson Dolderer
|
|
Team LLK
|
117
|
Charlotta Linger
|
|
|
118
|
Johan Åberg
|
|
Team LLK
|
160
|
Linus Stridsman
|
|
Team LLK
|
177
|
Mattias Karlsson
|
|
|
184
|
Martin Simonsson
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
202
|
Elin Carlsson
|
|
Blåbär
|
203
|
Frida Bakkman
|
|
Blåbär
|
254
|
Agnes Andersson
|
|
swoosh
|
255
|
Elin Hagman
|
|
swoosh
|
258
|
Mattias Helde
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
Wave 2
11:10:00 AM
|
119
|
Christian "knasen" Eikedal
|
|
Team Knasen
|
120
|
Krister Nilsen
|
|
Team Knasen
|
122
|
Filip Andersson
|
|
Team Knasen
|
123
|
Josefine Stoltz Josefine Stoltz
|
|
Team Knasen
|
124
|
John Camilleri
|
|
The Stoners
|
125
|
Annelee Esebrant
|
|
The Stoners
|
126
|
Peta Cook
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
127
|
Mika Granroth
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
128
|
Magnus Mattsson
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
129
|
Mikael Andersson
|
|
The Stoners
|
130
|
Madeleine Bäckström
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
132
|
Christine Andreasson
|
|
The Stoners
|
133
|
Jesper Alfvenstierna
|
|
The Stoners
|
134
|
Andreas Henriksen
|
|
The Stoners
|
135
|
Richard Malmgren
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
136
|
Camilla Lagemyr
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
137
|
Cecilia Claesson
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
138
|
Robin Forsbacka
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
139
|
Niklas Johansson
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
140
|
Magnus Warberg
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
141
|
Hans Johansson
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
142
|
Jessica Olofsson
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
143
|
Tobias Nilsson
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
144
|
Elena Marsiglia
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
145
|
Anders Albihn
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
156
|
Jesper Rundholm
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
158
|
Karin Wahlström Carlander
|
|
The Stoners
|
159
|
Edvin Wahlström
|
|
The Stoners
|
162
|
Sara Crestlin
|
|
The Stoners
|
179
|
Sara Hovrevik
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
190
|
Richard Almsten
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
225
|
Damien Boutigny
|
|
The Stoners
|
227
|
Henrik Söderström
|
|
Team Knasen
|
231
|
Peter Öster
|
|
Team Knasen
|
Wave 3
11:20:00 AM
|
146
|
Cecilia Hult
|
|
Mit Tough Team
|
147
|
Theresia Lückner
|
|
Mit Tough Team
|
150
|
James Burton
|
|
|
151
|
Patrik Skoglund
|
|
Virtual Manufacturing
|
152
|
Viktoria Johansson
|
|
Team Paus
|
153
|
Peter Eriksson
|
|
Mit Tough Team
|
154
|
Jonas Landhage
|
|
|
155
|
Tove Kotter
|
|
|
157
|
Pia Halvorsen Stone
|
|
The Stoners
|
161
|
Fanny Stengarn
|
|
Team Paus
|
170
|
Anna Torstensson
|
|
Team Life Kortedala
|
171
|
Frida Theliander
|
|
Team Life Kortedala
|
187
|
Carina S Schwartz
|
|
Team Life Kortedala
|
222
|
Nina Jokihalme
|
|
Team life kortedala
|
264
|
Patrik Thörner
|
|
Lynx Multisport Team
|
Wave 4
11:30:00 AM
|
110
|
Therese Johnsson
|
|
Moonshiners
|
111
|
Kalle Andersson
|
|
Moonshiners
|
131
|
Bo Kilander
|
|
Moonshiners
|
148
|
Ali Vakil
|
|
Moonshiners
|
149
|
Tommy Nehls
|
|
Moonshiners
|
163
|
Marcus Olofsson
|
|
|
164
|
Fredrik Björk
|
|
|
165
|
Linnea Belin
|
|
Team Simjo
|
166
|
Simon Esborn
|
|
Team Simjo
|
167
|
Said Andersson
|
|
Saidpie
|
168
|
Pierre Hedén
|
|
Saidpie
|
169
|
Sven Ohde
|
|
MOOV
|
175
|
Fredrik Corneliusson
|
|
Team Securitas
|
176
|
Mikaal Ekman
|
|
MIT Though Team
|
178
|
Sophia Ljunggren
|
|
MIT Though Team
|
180
|
Patrik Ahlgren
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
181
|
Liza Jansdotter
|
|
Team Långedrag
|
182
|
Jennie Almström
|
|
Team Långedrag
|
185
|
Renata Kostrzewa
|
|
Moonshiners
|
197
|
Rikard Augustsson
|
|
Team Securitas
|
256
|
Albin Björklund
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
Wave 5
11:40:00 AM
|
172
|
Anders Dahlbom
|
|
|
173
|
Magnus Lindström
|
|
|
174
|
Lisa Dahlqvist
|
|
|
183
|
Gudrun Lööw
|
|
|
186
|
Andrea Leijon
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
188
|
Magnus Orelöv
|
|
Team Bunkern
|
189
|
Niklas Högden
|
|
|
191
|
Erik Ringström
|
|
|
192
|
Linda Luts
|
|
#vibarakör
|
193
|
Jennie Glarbjerg
|
|
#vibarakör
|
194
|
Helena Karlsson
|
|
Team Rvbm
|
195
|
Gabriel Ardiles
|
|
Team Rvbm
|
198
|
Andreij Abreu
|
|
Team Rvbm
|
199
|
Robin Borgh
|
|
Big Bad Wolves
|
200
|
Anton Svensson
|
|
Big Bad Wolves
|
201
|
David Åsenhielm
|
|
|
204
|
Adam Widebert
|
|
|
205
|
Unnamed Racer
|
|
|
206
|
Unnamed Racer
|
|
|
257
|
Anton Lindroth
|
|
Antons Änglar
|
Wave 6
11:50:00 AM
|
196
|
Maja Engelin
|
|
|
207
|
Jenny Ivarsson
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
|
208
|
Maria Sjöstrand
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
|
209
|
Sofia Lundin
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
|
210
|
Karin Ivarsson
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
|
211
|
Åsa Rylander
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
|
212
|
Jonas Erlandsson
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
|
213
|
Fabian Lundgren
|
|
Snabbmakaroner
|
214
|
Emil Andersson
|
|
Snabbmakaroner
|
215
|
Olle Rhodin
|
|
Snabbmakaroner
|
216
|
Victor Löfgren
|
|
Snabbmakaroner
|
217
|
Emil Hansen
|
|
Katastrof
|
218
|
Sara Ljungberg Sara Ljungberg
|
|
Katastrof
|
219
|
Virginia Sapikas Virginia Sapikas
|
|
Katastrof
|
220
|
Mattias Rundberg
|
|
Katastrof
|
221
|
David Truong
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
223
|
Mats Sjösten
|
|
|
224
|
Mikael Leijon
|
|
MIT Tough Team
|
226
|
Magnus Andersson
|
|
Lag Catharina
|
228
|
Linda Bergström
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
229
|
Jerker Nilsson
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
EXAKT MOVE
|
259
|
Glenn Stolpe
|
|
|
Wave 7
12:00:00 PM
|
230
|
Fredrik Tilander
|
SATS
|
|
232
|
Unnamed Racer
|
SATS
|
|
233
|
Unnamed Racer
|
SATS
|
|
234
|
Unnamed Racer
|
SATS
|
|
235
|
Unnamed Racer
|
SATS
|
|
236
|
Unnamed Racer
|
SATS
|
|
260
|
Eveliina Hiltunen
|
|
|
261
|
Martin Persson
|
|
Lång småländsk mört
|
262
|
Erik Svensson
|
|
Lång småländsk mört
|
263
|
Robin Andreasson
|
|
Lång småländsk mört
|
Wave 8
12:10:00 PM
|
237
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
LUNA SANDEL
|
238
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
LUNA SANDEL
|
239
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
LUNA SANDEL
|
240
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
LUNA SANDEL
|
241
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
LUNA SANDEL
|
242
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
VIVOBAREFOOT
|
243
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
VIVOBAREFOOT
|
244
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
VIVOBAREFOOT
|
245
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
VIVOBAREFOOT
|
246
|
Unnamed Racer
|
LIVE BAREFOOT
|
VIVOBAREFOOT
|
247
|
Unnamed Racer
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
248
|
Unnamed Racer
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
249
|
Unnamed Racer
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
250
|
Unnamed Racer
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
251
|
Unnamed Racer
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
252
|
Unnamed Racer
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
253
|
Unnamed Racer
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
TEAM BUNKERN
|
Wave 9
12:20:00 PM
|
901
|
Patrick Wincent
|
|
Team Patrick
|
902
|
William Winterstedt
|
|
Team Patrick
|
903
|
Mimmi Martinsson
|
|
Team Patrick
|
904
|
Alexander Sivertsen
|
|
Team Patrick
|
905
|
Daniel Persson
|
|
Team Patrick
|
906
|
Maria Uden
|
|
Team Patrick
|
907
|
Unnamed Racer
|
|
|
908
|
Unnamed Racer
|
|
|