Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 6325 Jeremy Page 00:12:47.0 00:00:00.0 M 21-30
2. 6209 Abby Merner 00:13:48.8 00:01:01.8 F 10 & Under
3. 6202 Owen Vaughan 00:14:01.8 00:01:14.8 M 10 & Under
4. 6356 Jack Carter 00:14:15.8 00:01:28.8 M 11-20
5. 6303 Rylee Plexico 00:14:17.6 00:01:30.6 F 11-20
6. 6358 Eli Watson 00:16:03.6 00:03:16.6 M 11-20
7. 6273 Reid Cuthbertson 00:16:08.4 00:03:21.4 M 11-20
8. 6326 Emma Decarlo 00:16:11.4 00:03:24.4 F 11-20
9. 6240 Gaines Carroll 00:16:21.1 00:03:34.1 M 10 & Under
10. 6201 Henry Vaughan 00:16:31.7 00:03:44.7 M 10 & Under
11. 6239 Misty Carroll 00:16:31.9 00:03:44.9 F 41-50
12. 6274 Riley Cuthbertson 00:16:43.4 00:03:56.4 M 10 & Under
13. 6331 Bret Cuthbertson 00:16:44.8 00:03:57.8 M 41-50
14. 6226 Hunter Thomas 00:17:01.5 00:04:14.5 M 10 & Under
15. 6267 Dax Orr 00:17:17.3 00:04:30.3 M 10 & Under
16. 6316 Gavin Ust 00:17:36.4 00:04:49.4 M 10 & Under
17. 6317 Jessica Ust 00:17:37.1 00:04:50.1 F 31-40
18. 6393 Samuel Lauderdale 00:17:40.7 00:04:53.7 M 10 & Under
19. 6348 Taft Ledbetter 00:17:42.3 00:04:55.3 M 21-30
20. 6361 Robert Keith 00:17:50.9 00:05:03.9 M 61 +
21. 6268 Drake Orr 00:17:51.8 00:05:04.8 M 10 & Under
22. 6310 Gabe Cannon 00:17:59.8 00:05:12.8 M 11-20
23. 6210 Sophie Merner 00:18:11.3 00:05:24.3 F 10 & Under
24. 6302 Patrick Plexico 00:18:23.3 00:05:36.3 M 41-50
25. 6278 James Majors 00:19:16.0 00:06:29.0 M 51-60
26. 6368 Amanda James 00:19:31.1 00:06:44.1 F 31-40
27. 6369 Danny James 00:19:31.4 00:06:44.4 M 41-50
T28. 6395 Lexi Beaty 00:20:38.0 00:07:51.0 F 11-20
T28. 6396 Jeff Meyers 00:20:38.0 00:07:51.0 M 41-50
30. 6291 Emily Carlton 00:20:45.2 00:07:58.2 F 10 & Under
31. 6227 Charlotte Thomas 00:20:58.5 00:08:11.5 F 11-20
32. 6314 Roger Mcguire 00:21:25.4 00:08:38.4 M 61 +
33. 6346 Deanne Deweese 00:22:02.7 00:09:15.7 F 41-50
34. 6365 Fred Schafter 00:22:08.1 00:09:21.1 M 61 +
35. 6292 Julia Carlton 00:23:29.6 00:10:42.6 F 10 & Under
36. 6289 Karen Carlton 00:23:42.6 00:10:55.6 F 31-40
37. 6290 Joe Carlton 00:23:42.9 00:10:55.9 M 41-50
38. 6263 Nora Vaughan 00:24:37.2 00:11:50.2 F 11-20
39. 6203 Wendy Cash 00:25:02.1 00:12:15.1 F 31-40
40. 6279 Connie Majors 00:26:06.0 00:13:19.0 F 51-60
41. 6390 Sue Walker 00:26:25.9 00:13:38.9 F 41-50
T42. 6266 Evelyn Walker 00:26:51.3 00:14:04.3 F 11-20
T42. 6265 Joanna Call 00:26:51.3 00:14:04.3 F 21-30
44. 6294 Annie Marine 00:27:16.7 00:14:29.7 F 11-20
45. 6293 Lori Marine 00:27:19.5 00:14:32.5 F 41-50
46. 6276 Brinleigh Wilkinson 00:29:08.3 00:16:21.3 F 10 & Under
47. 6275 Charleigh Bailey 00:29:08.7 00:16:21.7 F 11-20
48. 6394 Jackson Lauderdale 00:30:04.3 00:17:17.3 M 10 & Under
49. 6391 Rick Elliott 00:30:07.4 00:17:20.4 M 61 +
50. 6392 Patricia Lauderdale 00:32:01.1 00:19:14.1 F 41-50
T51. 6375 Nonet Reese 00:33:16.2 00:20:29.2 F 41-50
T51. 6376 Tricia Young 00:33:16.2 00:20:29.2 F 31-40
53. 6264 Gabriele Darch 00:33:28.2 00:20:41.2 F 61 +
54. 6321 Margaret Holler 00:33:29.6 00:20:42.6 F 61 +
55. 6355 Colleen Nihiser 00:34:11.6 00:21:24.6 F 31-40
56. 6262 Philip Vaughan 00:34:34.0 00:21:47.0 M 61 +
57. 6397 Marsha Moorehead 00:35:16.2 00:22:29.2 F 61 +
58. 6338 Dottie Bagwell 00:35:17.5 00:22:30.5 F 31-40
T59. 6371 Laurel Callaway 00:35:43.0 00:22:56.0 F 31-40
T59. 6370 William Cole 00:35:43.0 00:22:56.0 M 21-30
61. 6253 Elizabeth Willis 00:35:55.0 00:23:08.0 F 31-40
T62. 6242 Morgan Yordy 00:35:59.6 00:23:12.6 F 31-40
T62. 6335 Mariah Jolley 00:35:59.6 00:23:12.6 F 21-30
64. 6298 Amber Butts 00:35:59.8 00:23:12.8 F 21-30
65. 6352 Aubrey Gulledge 00:36:21.8 00:23:34.8 F 21-30
66. 6350 Sydney Gootee 00:36:23.2 00:23:36.2 F 21-30
T67. 6256 Leah Knight 00:36:26.0 00:23:39.0 F 31-40
T67. 6351 Meghan Gootee 00:36:26.0 00:23:39.0 F 21-30
69. 6280 Shannon Castoe 00:36:26.8 00:23:39.8 F 41-50
70. 6252 Mallory Christopherson 00:36:30.3 00:23:43.3 F 31-40
71. 6377 Gladys Norrell 00:36:30.6 00:23:43.6 F 51-60