Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 60 Bruno Hasulyo 05:06:05.0 00:00:00.0 Open men
2. 53 Joep Van Bakel 05:06:07.0 00:00:02.0 Open men
3. 63 Martino Rogai 05:07:02.0 00:00:57.0 Open men
4. 58 Paolo Marconi 05:08:30.0 00:02:25.0 Open men
5. 61 Kjell De Bruyn 05:18:03.0 00:11:58.0 Open men
6. 62 James Abraham Malcolm Van Drunen 05:18:07.0 00:12:02.0 Open men
7. 66 Ricardo Haverschmidt 05:18:51.0 00:12:46.0 Open men
8. 107 Bart Haveman 05:24:05.0 00:18:00.0 Prone men
9. 125 Richard Proost 05:27:05.0 00:21:00.0 Masters men
10. 121 Thomas Soeters 05:27:09.0 00:21:04.0 Masters men
11. 119 Niels Lonborg 05:27:53.0 00:21:48.0 Masters men
12. 146 Thomas Kreisel 05:30:41.0 00:24:36.0 Grand Masters men
13. 114 Ronald Schaftenaar 05:34:57.0 00:28:52.0 Masters men
14. 52 Vladimir Saveliev 05:35:48.0 00:29:43.0 Open men
15. 65 Nicola Masci 05:35:51.0 00:29:46.0 Open men
16. 140 Herman Van Den Berg 05:35:53.0 00:29:48.0 Grand Masters men
17. 139 Pascal Bleys 05:39:11.0 00:33:06.0 Grand Masters men
18. 67 Jelle Steenbeek 05:41:42.0 00:35:37.0 Open men
19. 64 Jochem Steur 05:43:06.0 00:37:01.0 Open men
20. 124 Philippe Soeters 05:47:03.0 00:40:58.0 Masters men
21. 115 Michel Keesrmaekers 05:47:16.0 00:41:11.0 Masters men
22. 59 Marc Foraster 05:48:38.0 00:42:33.0 Open men
23. 57 Albert Folch 05:48:41.0 00:42:36.0 Open men
24. 10 Team 1 Prone 05:49:17.0 00:43:12.0 Prone team
25. 141 Mark Kruisheer 05:51:09.0 00:45:04.0 Grand Masters men
26. 54 Arnauld Le Callonnec 05:51:21.0 00:45:16.0 Open men
27. 6 Team Beach 05:52:30.0 00:46:25.0 Prone team
28. 9 Team Ukraine 05:56:34.0 00:50:29.0 Dragon mixed
29. 15 Lena Guimaraes Ribeiro 05:57:48.0 00:51:43.0 Open ladies
30. 14 Petronella Van Malsen 05:57:50.0 00:51:45.0 Open ladies
31. 195 Frank Proost 05:59:47.0 00:53:42.0 Solo Tour men
32. 120 Dirk De Beuf 06:03:08.0 00:57:03.0 Masters men
33. 12 Tanja Ecker 06:03:39.0 00:57:34.0 Open ladies
34. 4 Team Sup Students Japan 19 06:04:05.0 00:58:00.0 Team competition mixed
35. 127 Mark James Salter 06:04:21.0 00:58:16.0 Masters men
36. 111 Mick Anderson 06:05:13.0 00:59:08.0 Masters men
37. 126 Mike Kranenburg 06:05:25.0 00:59:20.0 Masters men
38. 198 Hauke Hartmann 06:07:41.0 01:01:36.0 Solo Tour men
39. 118 Juerg Geser 06:11:31.0 01:05:26.0 Masters men
40. 29 Tracy A Cullinane 06:13:20.0 01:07:15.0 Divas ladies
41. 27 Marion Behrens 06:14:36.0 01:08:31.0 Divas ladies
42. 238 Ernst Disse 06:17:23.0 01:11:18.0 Solo Stage men
43. 110 Sotiros Bouchlas 06:17:29.0 01:11:24.0 Prone men
44. 7 Team Sander En Kornuiten 06:29:03.0 01:22:58.0 Prone team
45. 30 Kirsten Marina Lefeldt 06:30:59.0 01:24:54.0 Divas ladies
46. 138 Marcus Pozzetta 06:32:10.0 01:26:05.0 Grand Masters men
47. 170 Mathias Vagt 06:34:02.0 01:27:57.0 Solo Tour men
48. 174 Arjen De Wit 06:35:06.0 01:29:01.0 Solo Tour men
49. 181 Jeroen Donkers 06:41:10.0 01:35:05.0 Solo Tour men
50. 192 Roland Huber 06:42:13.0 01:36:08.0 Solo Tour men
51. 193 Roman Morf 06:42:15.0 01:36:10.0 Solo Tour men
52. 137 Goran Gustavsson 06:43:12.0 01:37:07.0 Grand Masters men
53. 142 Jussi Heikki Pekkarinen 06:44:02.0 01:37:57.0 Grand Masters men
54. 56 Juan Alfonso Leon Herrera 06:44:38.0 01:38:33.0 Open men
55. 116 Gunther De Bin 06:48:32.0 01:42:27.0 Masters men
56. 109 Annelinde Horsman 06:48:41.0 01:42:36.0 Prone ladies
57. 144 Martin Luitwieler 06:53:07.0 01:47:02.0 Grand Masters men
58. 28 Nicole Schmitt 06:53:20.0 01:47:15.0 Divas ladies
59. 143 Paul Wiech 06:55:48.0 01:49:43.0 Grand Masters men
60. 32 Tea Wieland 06:57:03.0 01:50:58.0 Divas ladies
61. 196 Menno De Groot 07:03:49.0 01:57:44.0 Solo Tour men
62. 201 Tineke Merkus 07:08:55.0 02:02:50.0 Solo Tour ladies
63. 194 Bas Brouwer 07:08:57.0 02:02:52.0 Solo Tour men
64. 168 Jan Brouwer 07:09:46.0 02:03:41.0 Solo Tour men
65. 177 Eelco Boers 07:14:47.0 02:08:42.0 Solo Tour men
66. 188 Tjidde Boers 07:14:52.0 02:08:47.0 Solo Tour men
67. 165 Joop Aardema 07:18:27.0 02:12:22.0 Solo Tour men
68. 180 Jean Mortlock 07:18:43.0 02:12:38.0 Solo Tour men
69. 172 Alex Van Sloten 07:18:44.0 02:12:39.0 Solo Tour men
70. 179 Jasmijn Koenen-Van Sloten 07:18:51.0 02:12:46.0 Solo Tour ladies
71. 186 Sietske De Wit 07:27:31.0 02:21:26.0 Solo Tour ladies
72. 122 Franck Ballesta 07:29:52.0 02:23:47.0 Masters men
73. 55 Claudio Andres Duran Jimenez 07:30:12.0 02:24:07.0 Open men
74. 123 Philippe Ker Rault 07:33:00.0 02:26:55.0 Masters men
75. 187 Thomas Schillig 07:37:22.0 02:31:17.0 Solo Tour men
76. 163 Aaron Roberts 07:40:45.0 02:34:40.0 Solo Tour men
77. 191 Cassandra Dooley 07:56:08.0 02:50:03.0 Solo Tour ladies
78. 184 Nicoline Klaver 07:58:46.0 02:52:41.0 Solo Tour ladies
79. 2 Dream Team 08:00:00.0 02:53:55.0 Team competition mixed
80. 164 Cathy Train 08:14:02.0 03:07:57.0 Solo Tour ladies
81. 11 Naomi Gutnik -Berry 08:14:34.0 03:08:29.0 Open ladies
82. 167 Paul Train 08:17:30.0 03:11:25.0 Solo Tour men
T83. 197 Carla Schellart 08:19:12.0 03:13:07.0 Solo Tour ladies
T83. 202 Janneke Smits - Van Leeuwen 08:19:12.0 03:13:07.0 Solo Tour ladies
T85. 178 Emma Adams 08:57:00.0 03:50:55.0 Solo Tour ladies
T85. 175 Cassie Paxton 08:57:00.0 03:50:55.0 Solo Tour ladies
87. 171 Adam Freer 08:57:15.0 03:51:10.0 Solo Tour men
T88. 173 Andy Clark 08:57:48.0 03:51:43.0 Solo Tour men
T88. 185 Rhona Suzanne Clark 08:57:48.0 03:51:43.0 Solo Tour ladies
90. 176 Charlotte Wood 08:58:00.0 03:51:55.0 Solo Tour ladies
91. 200 Frans Wiersema 09:05:19.0 03:59:14.0 Solo Tour men
92. 190 Paul Closs 09:06:21.0 04:00:16.0 Solo Tour men
93. 203 Shane Gadbury 09:23:11.0 04:17:06.0 Solo Tour men
94. 183 Lisa Leong 09:37:07.0 04:31:02.0 Solo Tour ladies