Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 612 Alicia Persson 00:00:59.7 00:00:00.0 D19-20
T2. 601 Moa Lundgren 00:01:00.9 00:00:01.2 D19-20
T2. 603 Tua Dahlgren 00:01:00.9 00:00:01.2 D19-20
4. 608 Linn Svahn 00:01:04.7 00:00:05.0 D19-20
5. 619 Hulda Forsberg 00:01:05.6 00:00:05.9 D19-20
6. 602 Johanna Hagström 00:01:05.8 00:00:06.1 D19-20
7. 605 Josefina Sundman 00:01:05.9 00:00:06.2 D19-20
8. 607 Kristina Axelsson 00:01:07.0 00:00:07.3 D19-20
9. 622 Maja Petersson 00:01:07.4 00:00:07.7 D19-20
10. 609 Sofie Oskarsson 00:01:08.1 00:00:08.4 D19-20
11. 606 Ida Palmberg 00:01:08.2 00:00:08.5 D19-20
12. 611 Johanna Andersson 00:01:08.5 00:00:08.8 D19-20
13. 637 Elvira Öberg 00:01:08.6 00:00:08.9 D19-20
14. 617 Vendela Blom 00:01:08.9 00:00:09.2 D19-20
T15. 624 Sandra Wiig 00:01:10.3 00:00:10.6 D19-20
T16. 649 Tilda Johansson 00:01:10.3 00:00:10.6 D19-20
T16. 610 Maja Majbäck 00:01:10.3 00:00:10.6 D19-20
18. 629 Ida Gustafsson 00:01:10.6 00:00:10.9 D19-20
19. 628 Lisa Jonsson 00:01:10.8 00:00:11.1 D19-20
20. 635 Ellen Holmgren 00:01:11.4 00:00:11.7 D19-20
21. 614 Nelly Johansson 00:01:11.6 00:00:11.9 D19-20
22. 613 Ella Halvarsson 00:01:11.7 00:00:12.0 D19-20
T23. 627 Agnes Berglund 00:01:12.0 00:00:12.3 D19-20
T23. 626 Johanna Gustavsson 00:01:12.0 00:00:12.3 D19-20
25. 620 Sara Thyni 00:01:12.2 00:00:12.5 D19-20
26. 633 Madelene Melin 00:01:12.8 00:00:13.1 D19-20
27. 618 Maria Olofsson 00:01:12.9 00:00:13.2 D19-20
28. 632 Evelina Niemi 00:01:13.3 00:00:13.6 D19-20
29. 640 Michaela Andreasson 00:01:13.7 00:00:14.0 D19-20
30. 621 Sanna Sjödén 00:01:13.8 00:00:14.1 D19-20
31. 616 Ida Persson 00:01:14.0 00:00:14.3 D19-20
32. 623 Frida Olofsson 00:01:14.2 00:00:14.5 D19-20
33. 642 Fanny Johansson 00:01:14.4 00:00:14.7 D19-20
34. 604 Emma Larsson 00:01:14.5 00:00:14.8 D19-20
35. 625 Eleonora Olsmats 00:01:16.1 00:00:16.4 D19-20
36. 646 Emma Gustafsson 00:01:16.2 00:00:16.5 D19-20
37. 643 Elin Blomberg 00:01:16.5 00:00:16.8 D19-20
38. 639 Ida Eriksson 00:01:16.8 00:00:17.1 D19-20
39. 630 Sofia Eriksson 00:01:17.3 00:00:17.6 D19-20
40. 634 Josefine Augustsson 00:01:18.5 00:00:18.8 D19-20
41. 631 Lucia Michalickova 00:01:18.6 00:00:18.9 D19-20
42. 641 Moa West 00:01:20.5 00:00:20.8 D19-20
43. 644 Anja Svedholm 00:01:21.3 00:00:21.6 D19-20
44. 638 Gabriella Bengtsson 00:01:26.1 00:00:26.4 D19-20
45. 648 Felicia Konradsson 00:01:27.6 00:00:27.9 D19-20
46. 645 Ellen Svensson 00:01:34.1 00:00:34.4 D19-20