Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 27 Michael Roderick 00:35:54.9 00:00:00.0 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Already Own a Wear Wally Hat)
2. 18 Myles Kenealy 00:35:57.6 00:00:02.7 Standard Entry
3. 37 Tenniel Obrien 00:39:56.6 00:04:01.7 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Already Own a Wear Wally Hat)
4. 29 Damian Grinter 00:42:58.7 00:07:03.8 Standard Entry
5. 32 David Johnson 00:43:22.2 00:07:27.3 Standard Entry Paul Popham Running Club
6. 51 Nick Venables 00:43:46.9 00:07:52.0 Standard Entry
7. 54 Michael Jones 00:44:28.5 00:08:33.6 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
8. 45 Jonathon Parker 00:46:11.0 00:10:16.1 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
9. 40 Ian Harris 00:46:29.1 00:10:34.2 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
10. 19 Kevin Ridgway 00:49:42.4 00:13:47.5 Affiliated Entry
11. 65 Steve Burton 00:49:52.7 00:13:57.8 Standard Entry
12. 24 Gemma Savage 00:50:06.9 00:14:12.0 Affiliated Entry
13. 69 Dean Matthews 00:50:22.0 00:14:27.1 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
14. 47 Daniel Jones 00:50:46.1 00:14:51.2 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
15. 53 Fiona Jones 00:51:42.5 00:15:47.6 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
16. 39 Craig Bishop 00:52:10.7 00:16:15.8 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
17. 64 Andrew Jones 00:53:48.8 00:17:53.9 Standard Entry
18. 55 Siobhan Evans 00:54:41.2 00:18:46.3 Standard Entry
19. 1 Leigh Besley 00:54:43.3 00:18:48.4 Affiliated Entry
20. 23 Ian Price 00:55:04.2 00:19:09.3 Affiliated Entry
21. 67 Elliott Martin-Jewell 00:55:24.9 00:19:30.0 Standard Entry
22. 66 David Martin-Jewell 00:55:26.0 00:19:31.1 Standard Entry
23. 21 Joel Osborn 00:56:25.1 00:20:30.2 Affiliated Entry
24. 15 Nicola Garnon 00:56:31.0 00:20:36.1 Affiliated Entry
25. 56 Alex Robb 00:56:38.8 00:20:43.9 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
26. 62 Jos Osullivan 00:56:51.9 00:20:57.0 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
27. 20 Rebecca Williams 00:56:53.6 00:20:58.7 Affiliated Entry
28. 60 Kai Richards 00:57:03.4 00:21:08.5 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
29. 33 Wendy Johnson 00:57:51.2 00:21:56.3 Standard Entry Paul Popham Running Club
30. 26 Phillippa Ventress 00:58:08.4 00:22:13.5 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
31. 4 Sarah Rice 00:58:10.7 00:22:15.8 Affiliated Entry
32. 49 Jillian White 00:58:45.9 00:22:51.0 Standard Entry
33. 31 Gemma Beattie 00:59:57.2 00:24:02.3 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Already Own a Wear Wally Hat)
34. 8 Donna Lukes 01:00:21.5 00:24:26.6 Standard Entry Paul Popham Running Club
35. 48 Julia Groom 01:00:34.9 00:24:40.0 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Already Own a Wear Wally Hat)
36. 34 Donna Smallbones 01:00:37.4 00:24:42.5 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Already Own a Wear Wally Hat)
37. 7 Anna Powell 01:00:43.0 00:24:48.1 Affiliated Entry
38. 28 Carol-Jane Jennings 01:00:45.1 00:24:50.2 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Already Own a Wear Wally Hat)
39. 68 Simone Evans 01:00:48.4 00:24:53.5 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
40. 52 Shamala Govindasamy 01:01:12.2 00:25:17.3 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
41. 46 Tracey Evans 01:01:13.1 00:25:18.2 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
42. 63 Natalie Williams 01:01:49.0 00:25:54.1 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
43. 70 Melissa Ferreira 01:02:19.5 00:26:24.6 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
44. 71 Angela Harris 01:02:20.5 00:26:25.6 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
45. 36 Sian Pascoe 01:02:56.0 00:27:01.1 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
46. 50 Claire Sullivan 01:03:13.3 00:27:18.4 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Already Own a Wear Wally Hat)
47. 14 Natasha Brewer 01:03:27.1 00:27:32.2 Standard Entry Other
48. 43 Lindsay Wilkinson 01:04:11.0 00:28:16.1 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
49. 25 Natalie John 01:04:22.4 00:28:27.5 Affiliated Entry
50. 13 Angharad Woozley 01:04:30.7 00:28:35.8 Affiliated Entry
51. 17 Kate White 01:05:18.4 00:29:23.5 Affiliated Entry
52. 41 Donna Caswell 01:12:50.2 00:36:55.3 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
53. 5 Hannah Bowden 01:12:50.9 00:36:56.0 Affiliated Entry
54. 58 Ffion Mai-Edwards-Matthews 01:15:48.4 00:39:53.5 Standard Entry
55. 59 Claire Edwards-Matthews 01:15:49.3 00:39:54.4 Standard Entry
56. 57 Gary Matthews 01:15:50.3 00:39:55.4 Standard Entry
57. 61 Tom Morris 01:31:34.4 00:55:39.5 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)
58. 38 Ann Patterson 01:31:35.4 00:55:40.5 Paul Popham Running Club Member (Includes a Wear Wally Hat)