Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 37 Emmanuel Mondesert 06:20:41.3 00:00:00.0 Men
2. 7 Jacob Hystad 06:24:34.9 00:03:53.6 Men
3. 97 Jon Duncan 06:32:48.9 00:12:07.6 Men
4. 90 Morten Vistnes 06:46:25.2 00:25:43.9 Men
5. 74 Henning Mæle 06:57:54.0 00:37:12.7 Men
6. 82 Aksel Østerhus 07:43:54.4 01:23:13.1 Men
7. 56 Jone Alsvik 07:48:20.9 01:27:39.6 Men
8. 10 Jørn Hjørungnes 07:48:28.2 01:27:46.9 Men
9. 6 Bernt Vinsnesbakk 07:52:03.0 01:31:21.7 Men
10. 24 Steinar Ulsnes 07:54:54.1 01:34:12.8 Men
11. 44 Bjørn Andre Bolsøy 07:55:56.1 01:35:14.8 Men
12. 72 Lars H Lågeide 08:09:30.6 01:48:49.3 Men
13. 95 Hans Petter Aakre 08:10:06.1 01:49:24.8 Men
14. 47 Hannu Larsen 08:10:23.5 01:49:42.2 Men
T15. 5 Fredrik Svendal 08:11:03.2 01:50:21.9 Men
T15. 58 Christian Ziesler 08:11:03.2 01:50:21.9 Men
17. 100 Bjørn Lindberg 08:14:38.2 01:53:56.9 Men
18. 48 Bjørn Kåre Bryn 08:17:32.1 01:56:50.8 Men
19. 14 Alexis Darquin 08:19:02.6 01:58:21.3 Men
20. 26 Bo Højmark 08:20:12.1 01:59:30.8 Men
21. 29 Jeroen Van Der Hoek 08:23:42.9 02:03:01.6 Men
22. 77 Roy A Kihle 08:26:26.9 02:05:45.6 Men
23. 60 Alf Terje Ramsfjell 08:27:44.6 02:07:03.3 Men
24. 96 Sveinung Erland 08:29:50.8 02:09:09.5 Men
25. 45 Åsgeir Rugland 08:31:54.9 02:11:13.6 Men
26. 17 Torgeir Fosse 08:36:09.7 02:15:28.4 Men
27. 87 Reidar Matre 08:42:31.2 02:21:49.9 Men
28. 50 Nicolai Skjærpe 08:43:37.9 02:22:56.6 Men
29. 36 Audun Johanson 08:48:31.7 02:27:50.4 Men
30. 40 Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen 08:55:11.9 02:34:30.6 Men
31. 98 Aleksander Stang Aune 08:56:46.4 02:36:05.1 Men
32. 92 Martin Gallaher 08:57:00.1 02:36:18.8 Men
33. 18 Atle Gundersen 08:58:23.8 02:37:42.5 Men
34. 42 Dag Grønnestad 08:58:35.9 02:37:54.6 Men
35. 94 Øystein Høgsand 08:59:47.1 02:39:05.8 Men
36. 52 Martin Svangtun 09:00:46.8 02:40:05.5 Men
37. 46 Eirik Johnsen 09:02:00.1 02:41:18.8 Men
38. 51 Knut Taugbøl 09:05:42.4 02:45:01.1 Men
39. 43 Richard Riska 09:06:16.1 02:45:34.8 Men
40. 41 Petter Svennevik Jensen 09:06:56.9 02:46:15.6 Men
T41. 70 Jan Nessa 09:17:01.8 02:56:20.5 Men
T41. 69 Marianne Nessa 09:17:01.8 02:56:20.5 Women
43. 30 Hans Petter Eng 09:17:56.1 02:57:14.8 Men
T44. 61 Sara Nustad Mauland 09:20:02.3 02:59:21.0 Women
T45. 65 Noel Grimley 09:20:02.3 02:59:21.0 Men
T45. 12 Mari Nustad Mauland 09:20:02.3 02:59:21.0 Women
47. 79 Fredrik Hattestad 09:21:40.0 03:00:58.7 Men
48. 57 Kim Richter 09:24:38.0 03:03:56.7 Men
49. 28 Bjørn Roar Vagle 09:31:22.9 03:10:41.6 Men
50. 2 John Henrik Kirkeli 09:35:21.5 03:14:40.2 Men
51. 1 Jan Birger Kirkeli 09:39:59.8 03:19:18.5 Men
52. 49 Kjell Martin Ravndal 09:40:46.2 03:20:04.9 Men
53. 22 Magnar Øygarden 09:57:31.6 03:36:50.3 Men
54. 91 Pål Hjertholm 10:16:20.2 03:55:38.9 Men
55. 66 Carl Petter Osmundsen 10:16:36.7 03:55:55.4 Men
56. 71 Sveinung Hetland 10:22:39.5 04:01:58.2 Men
57. 84 Sondre Halleland 10:35:03.6 04:14:22.3 Men
58. 20 Gisle Melås 10:37:03.7 04:16:22.4 Men
59. 35 Knut Finstad 10:38:25.0 04:17:43.7 Men
60. 33 Katharina Fowler 10:47:27.3 04:26:46.0 Women
61. 78 Anders Jonasson 11:23:09.9 05:02:28.6 Men
62. 80 Stig Rune Pedersen 11:23:31.5 05:02:50.2 Men
63. 38 Vera Nystad 11:42:08.9 05:21:27.6 Women
64. 32 Roger Erstad 11:52:42.5 05:32:01.2 Men
T65. 59 Sebastian Radriguis 12:11:10.8 05:50:29.5 Men
T65. 86 Joakim Bjerkelund 12:11:10.8 05:50:29.5 Men
67. 75 Jone Skaara 12:25:00.1 06:04:18.8 Men
68. 3 John Olav Minde 14:03:49.5 07:43:08.2 Men
69. 15 Geir Magne Lima 14:03:56.3 07:43:15.0 Men
70. 39 Turid Veggeland 14:38:07.9 08:17:26.6 Women
T71. 63 Jarand Thorstensen 14:59:54.1 08:39:12.8 Men
T71. 62 Jan Thorstensen 14:59:54.1 08:39:12.8 Men
T73. 54 Thor Hesselberg 16:52:00.0 10:31:18.7 Men
T73. 55 Vasilis Toxavidis 16:52:00.0 10:31:18.7 Men
75. 88 Laila Ueland Lunde 16:53:00.1 10:32:18.8 Women
- 9 Kalle Simm - - Men
- 31 Angelina Fougner - - Women
- 76 Ole Nilsen - - Men
- 73 Sverre Mohagen - - Men