Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Gender Team
1. 1913 William Decuir 00:12:32.1 00:00:00.0 Boys Heat
2. 1914 Jack Ritter 00:12:43.8 00:00:11.7 Boys Heat
3. 1911 Mason Christensen 00:13:12.3 00:00:40.2 Boys Heat
4. 1902 Neil Singh 00:13:58.2 00:01:26.1 Boys DUNHAM
5. 1918 Mercer Richardson 00:14:12.1 00:01:40.0 Boys UHS
6. 1915 Parker May 00:14:28.5 00:01:56.4 Boys Heat
7. 1943 Meredith Cohn 00:14:35.9 00:02:03.8 Girls UHS
T8. 1923 Holden Martin 00:14:51.1 00:02:19.0 Boys UHS
T8. 1920 Ryland Carruth 00:14:51.1 00:02:19.0 Boys UHS
10. 1949 Caroline Cain 00:14:53.4 00:02:21.3 Girls UHS
11. 1947 Annie Garrison 00:14:58.2 00:02:26.1 Girls UHS
12. 1927 Ty Bennett 00:14:59.8 00:02:27.7 Boys UHS
13. 1921 Anderson Krupala 00:15:15.2 00:02:43.1 Boys UHS
14. 1942 Lily Stringfellow 00:15:31.8 00:02:59.7 Girls UHS
T15. 1904 Cooper Carnaggio 00:15:40.7 00:03:08.6 Boys DUNHAM
T15. 1919 Adam Carruth 00:15:40.7 00:03:08.6 Boys UHS
17. 1910 Nick Pecquet 00:15:44.6 00:03:12.5 Boys Heat
T18. 1903 Cole Olivier 00:15:59.8 00:03:27.7 Boys DUNHAM
T18. 1948 Lucy Thomas 00:15:59.8 00:03:27.7 Girls UHS
20. 1909 Baker Brooks 00:16:09.1 00:03:37.0 Boys Heat
21. 1957 Morgan Henry 00:16:25.2 00:03:53.1 Girls UHS
22. 1930 Ellis Daniel 00:16:27.9 00:03:55.8 Boys UHS
23. 1926 Jake Giering 00:16:30.3 00:03:58.2 Boys UHS
24. 1934 Grace Sheliak 00:16:32.6 00:04:00.5 Girls DUNHAM
25. 1941 Sara Pasquier 00:16:44.3 00:04:12.2 Girls Heat
26. 1944 Carsyn Cangelosi 00:16:48.4 00:04:16.3 Girls UHS
27. 1951 Elizabeth Faller 00:16:50.8 00:04:18.7 Girls UHS
28. 1940 Mary Ellis 00:17:05.9 00:04:33.8 Girls Heat
29. 1906 Connor Fox 00:17:08.3 00:04:36.2 Boys DUNHAM
30. 1905 David Owens 00:17:10.4 00:04:38.3 Boys DUNHAM
31. 1962 Avery James Nadeau 00:17:14.0 00:04:41.9 Girls
32. 1935 Lily Milton 00:17:15.5 00:04:43.4 Girls DUNHAM
T33. 1912 Tucker Silvey 00:18:18.2 00:05:46.1 Boys Heat
T33. 1961 Raegan O’brien 00:18:18.2 00:05:46.1 Girls
35. 1953 Ann Stocker 00:18:25.3 00:05:53.2 Girls UHS
36. 1946 Gracie Coates 00:18:28.5 00:05:56.4 Girls UHS
37. 1907 Brody Burychka 00:18:31.6 00:05:59.5 Boys DUNHAM
38. 1954 Graceyn Nadeau 00:18:57.1 00:06:25.0 Girls UHS
39. 1952 Maddi Bruni 00:19:02.8 00:06:30.7 Girls UHS
40. 1916 Davis Dawes 00:20:03.0 00:07:30.9 Boys Heat
41. 1908 Christopher Olivier 00:20:31.9 00:07:59.8 Boys DUNHAM
T42. 1955 Addie Waguespack 00:20:36.9 00:08:04.8 Girls UHS
T42. 1965 Unnamed Racer 00:20:36.9 00:08:04.8
44. 1922 Kale Blanchard 00:20:40.1 00:08:08.0 Boys UHS
45. 1937 Brinley Quirk 00:20:52.4 00:08:20.3 Girls DUNHAM
46. 1938 Faith Gardner 00:21:08.5 00:08:36.4 Girls DUNHAM
47. 1928 Noah Wales 00:21:24.7 00:08:52.6 Boys UHS
48. 1960 Sofia Zhu 00:21:40.9 00:09:08.8 Girls UHS
49. 1924 Cooper Feirman 00:22:17.6 00:09:45.5 Boys UHS
50. 1958 Kate Plaisance 00:23:55.9 00:11:23.8 Girls UHS