Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 13 Nora Sanness 00:16:08.0 00:00:00.0 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
2. 10 Karianne Dengerud 00:16:18.4 00:00:10.4 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
3. 11 Anne De Besche 00:16:35.1 00:00:27.1 Kvinner 19/20 Heming
4. 39 Hanna Andersen 00:16:37.1 00:00:29.1 Kvinner 17 Heming
5. 27 Amalie Denise Andersen 00:17:06.8 00:00:58.8 Kvinner 18 Heming
6. 18 Elisabeth Hagen Helgesen 00:17:15.7 00:01:07.7 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
7. 14 Bayan Kina 00:17:24.5 00:01:16.5 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
8. 22 Kristine Kleivi 00:17:34.4 00:01:26.4 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
9. 26 Lea Stabæk Wenaas 00:17:43.3 00:01:35.3 Kvinner 18 Røa
10. 17 Ingrid Leuckfeld Pedersen 00:17:52.3 00:01:44.3 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
11. 34 Vilde Emilie Golberg 00:17:59.7 00:01:51.7 Kvinner 18 Njård
12. 48 Kong Kina 00:18:03.7 00:01:55.7 Kvinner 18 Kjelsås
13. 44 Astrid Arnesen 00:18:05.2 00:01:57.2 Kvinner 17 Lyn
14. 28 Selma Andersen 00:18:12.2 00:02:04.2 Kvinner 18 Røa
T15. 47 Nora Galåen 00:18:22.7 00:02:14.7 K18 Heming
T15. 36 Nora Galåen 00:18:22.7 00:02:14.7 K18 Kjelsås
17. 25 Martine Engen 00:18:29.2 00:02:21.2 Kvinner 18 Røa
18. 12 Benedicte Germundson 00:18:29.6 00:02:21.6 Kvinner 19/20 Heming
19. 15 Dina Kina 00:18:32.5 00:02:24.5 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
20. 45 Pia Engemoen Aasland 00:18:34.9 00:02:26.9 Kvinner 17 Njård
21. 21 Maiken Lie 00:18:43.0 00:02:35.0 Kvinner 19/20 Lyn
22. 35 Sara Frøisli 00:18:48.4 00:02:40.4 Kvinner 18 Kjelsås
23. 19 Marie Holtet Dæhlen 00:18:52.2 00:02:44.2 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
24. 37 June Scott 00:18:54.3 00:02:46.3 Kvinner 17 Røa
25. 33 Ma Kina 00:19:03.3 00:02:55.3 Kvinner 18 Kjelsås
26. 40 Haakstad Haakstad 00:19:10.8 00:03:02.8 Kvinner 17 Koll
T27. 51 Pernille X 00:20:04.6 00:03:56.6 x x
T28. 50 Pernille X 00:20:04.6 00:03:56.6 x x
T28. 49 Pernille X 00:20:04.6 00:03:56.6 x Lyn
30. 30 Mille Sparboe 00:20:56.7 00:04:48.7 Kvinner 18 Røa
31. 20 Johanne Norland 00:21:41.4 00:05:33.4 Kvinner 19/20 Lyn
32. 16 Ingunn Hofgaard 00:22:48.2 00:06:40.2 Kvinner 19/20 Lyn
- 46 Sunniva Isabel Cook - - Kvinner 17 Koll