Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 77 Daniel Hasulyo 05:03:13.8 00:00:00.0 Elite male
2. 76 Bruno Hasulyo 05:03:14.9 00:00:01.1 Elite male
3. 75 Steeve Teihotaata 05:03:18.8 00:00:05.0 Elite male
4. 65 Marcus Hansen 05:03:29.0 00:00:15.2 Elite male
5. 69 Martino Rogai 05:03:32.7 00:00:18.9 Elite male
6. 72 Martijn Van Deth 05:09:37.7 00:06:23.9 Elite male
7. 63 Bart De Zwart 05:18:58.0 00:15:44.2 Elite male
8. 64 Zoltan Erdelyi 05:19:00.0 00:15:46.2 Elite male
9. 66 Ricardo Haverschmidt 05:19:03.0 00:15:49.2 Elite male
10. 73 Pepe Oltra 05:19:08.8 00:15:55.0 Elite male
11. 62 James Van Drunen 05:19:12.0 00:15:58.2 Elite male
12. 70 Arthur Santacreu 05:19:14.2 00:16:00.4 Elite male
13. 68 Richard Proost 05:19:19.0 00:16:05.2 Elite male
14. 61 Yuval Botzer 05:19:24.3 00:16:10.5 Elite male
15. 117 Simone Veschi 05:27:50.5 00:24:36.7 Elite male
16. 97 Ruben Salvador 05:31:41.8 00:28:28.0 Masters male
17. 92 Wolfgang Leeb 05:31:44.6 00:28:30.8 Masters male
18. 21 Dirk Bickert 05:31:47.2 00:28:33.4 Competition male
19. 99 Thomas Soeters 05:31:49.0 00:28:35.2 Masters male
20. 89 Charles Higgins 05:31:56.0 00:28:42.2 Masters male
21. 120 Supskool Leeuwarden 05:35:14.3 00:32:00.5 Team competition male
22. 67 Charlie Jones 05:37:10.0 00:33:56.2 Elite male
23. 35 Jochum Steur 05:38:23.8 00:35:10.0 Competition male
24. 116 Marco Bracci 05:38:33.2 00:35:19.4 Elite male
25. 34 Jelle Steenbeek 05:41:07.9 00:37:54.1 Competition male
26. 85 Dirk De Beuf 05:42:38.5 00:39:24.7 Masters male
27. 12 Seychelle Hattingh 05:43:17.2 00:40:03.4 Competition female
28. 41 Armin Zeitler 05:43:33.1 00:40:19.3 Competition male
29. 6 Petronella Van Malsen 05:44:30.4 00:41:16.6 Competition female
30. 32 Karl Roels 05:44:39.8 00:41:26.0 Competition male
31. 4 Siri Schubert 05:45:23.7 00:42:09.9 Competition female
32. 119 Team Starboard 05:46:25.6 00:43:11.8 Team competition male
33. 71 Rory Smyth 05:47:09.3 00:43:55.5 Elite male
34. 94 Bruno Pitanga 05:48:07.2 00:44:53.4 Masters male
35. 81 Torsten Ahrens 05:57:20.5 00:54:06.7 Masters male
36. 13 Orly Kesten 05:58:31.4 00:55:17.6 Competition female
37. 39 Furio Vitali 05:58:48.3 00:55:34.5 Competition male
38. 33 Vladimir Saveliev 06:07:14.7 01:04:00.9 Competition male
T39. 87 Wayne Druian 06:12:41.5 01:09:27.7 Masters male
T39. 84 Guy Bubb 06:12:41.5 01:09:27.7 Masters male
41. 36 Michiel Van Der Pol 06:13:39.7 01:10:25.9 Competition male
T42. 90 Takaaki Ishii 06:18:47.3 01:15:33.5 Masters male
T42. 37 Terence Chong 06:18:47.3 01:15:33.5 Competition male
44. 31 Pieter Paauw 06:19:36.0 01:16:22.2 Competition male
45. 27 Jan (leszek) Klimaszyk 06:21:02.6 01:17:48.8 Competition male
46. 24 Sergiy Duko 06:21:09.2 01:17:55.4 Competition male
47. 121 Rebel For A Cause 06:23:17.2 01:20:03.4 Team Tour male
48. 8 Meirav Yung 06:24:23.0 01:21:09.2 Competition female
49. 10 Diva Hatami 06:27:19.4 01:24:05.6 Competition female
50. 83 Ben Beachell 06:35:41.2 01:32:27.4 Masters male
51. 114 Hugo Vernhout 06:41:41.8 01:38:28.0 Solo Tour male
52. 98 Jeroen Boks 06:42:26.4 01:39:12.6 Masters male
T53. 108 Bas Brouwer 06:46:23.2 01:43:09.4 Solo Tour male
T53. 118 Menno De Groot 06:46:23.2 01:43:09.4 Solo Tour male
55. 40 Supskool Leewarden 06:48:05.6 01:44:51.8 Team competition female
T56. 11 Sabine Pas 06:49:42.1 01:46:28.3 Competition female
T56. 3 Sandra Ruitenbeek-Pas 06:49:42.1 01:46:28.3 Competition female
58. 88 Juerg Geser 06:54:25.4 01:51:11.6 Masters male
59. 93 Martin Luitwieler 06:58:55.0 01:55:41.2 Masters male
60. 91 Hasan Ismail 07:04:02.4 02:00:48.6 Masters male
61. 105 Krista Van Beek 07:10:06.6 02:06:52.8 Solo Tour female
62. 109 Martyn Geurts 07:18:23.0 02:15:09.2 Solo Tour male
63. 5 Heleen Straatman 07:21:20.4 02:18:06.6 Competition female
T64. 102 Miriam Leistenschneider 07:24:18.1 02:21:04.3 Solo Tour female
T64. 104 Shir Raanan 07:24:18.1 02:21:04.3 Solo Tour female
66. 110 Bernhard Jacob 07:24:20.1 02:21:06.3 Solo Tour male
67. 113 Rene Van Woerkom 07:25:03.3 02:21:49.5 Solo Tour male
68. 28 Steven Leus 07:42:05.0 02:38:51.2 Competition male
69. 86 Rachman Djajakusuma 07:43:36.5 02:40:22.7 Masters male
T70. 78 Americo Pinheiro 07:44:26.6 02:41:12.8 Elite male
T71. 80 Clayton Eduardo Conservani 07:44:26.6 02:41:12.8 Elite male
T71. 79 Jonas Letieri 07:44:26.6 02:41:12.8 Elite male
73. 111 Simon De Jager 07:48:22.9 02:45:09.1 Solo Tour male
74. 23 Alex De Sain 07:49:51.8 02:46:38.0 Competition male
75. 26 Johnny Fockenier 08:03:07.3 02:59:53.5 Competition male
T76. 9 Sharon Zaal 08:05:23.0 03:02:09.2 Competition female
T76. 7 Elske Wind 08:05:23.0 03:02:09.2 Competition female
78. 96 Christopher Rode 08:14:56.8 03:11:43.0 Masters male
79. 95 Marcus Pozzetta 08:29:15.6 03:26:01.8 Masters male
80. 107 James Brennan 08:35:23.1 03:32:09.3 Solo Tour male
81. 101 Tjallien Kalsbeek 08:38:04.5 03:34:50.7 Solo Tour female
82. 112 Todd Phillips 08:40:53.1 03:37:39.3 Solo Tour male
83. 115 Caren Forbes 08:41:41.2 03:38:27.4 Solo Tour female
84. 2 Paula Rode 08:44:07.0 03:40:53.2 Competition female
85. 100 Valerie Hirschfield 09:04:51.8 04:01:38.0 Solo Tour female
86. 106 Wilma Zwikker-Killgallon 09:12:14.9 04:09:01.1 Solo Tour female