Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 111 Tayler Reed 00:33:44.1 00:00:00.0 Open Men
2. 222 Nathon Wright 00:33:54.8 00:00:10.7 Veteran 2 Men
3. 159 Max Beckert 00:34:22.2 00:00:38.1 Open Men
4. 142 Mitch Sincock 00:35:11.7 00:01:27.6 Veteran 1 Men
5. 153 Macaulay Pye 00:35:26.8 00:01:42.7 Open Men
6. 168 James Knudson 00:35:29.0 00:01:44.9 Single Speed Open Men
7. 106 Darren Stafford 00:35:30.9 00:01:46.8 Veteran 2 Men
8. 104 Blair Stuthridge 00:35:32.6 00:01:48.5 Veteran 4 Men
9. 217 Daniel Ellison 00:35:39.4 00:01:55.3 Open Men
10. 100 Reuben Brand 00:35:41.6 00:01:57.5 Single Speed Veteran Men
11. 115 Kurt Standen 00:35:57.9 00:02:13.8 Open Men
12. 172 Digby Symons 00:37:01.6 00:03:17.5 Veteran 3 Men
13. 206 David Ives 00:37:05.4 00:03:21.3 Veteran 3 Men
14. 215 Stuart Langsford 00:37:08.4 00:03:24.3 Veteran 2 Men
15. 323 Laurence Burlton 00:37:11.9 00:03:27.8 Single Speed Veteran Men
16. 116 Dave Ralston 00:37:14.9 00:03:30.8 Veteran 5 Men
17. 202 Paul Angland 00:37:17.5 00:03:33.4 Veteran 3 Men
18. 195 Hamish Fleming 00:37:20.1 00:03:36.0 Single Speed Veteran Men
19. 216 Neil Averis 00:37:23.7 00:03:39.6 Veteran 6 Men
20. 199 Robbie Shepherd 00:37:25.6 00:03:41.5 Open Men
21. 213 Dion Chapman 00:37:27.9 00:03:43.8 Veteran 4 Men
22. 166 Stephen Gunther 00:37:39.8 00:03:55.7 Veteran 4 Men
23. 420 Matthew Fairbrother 00:38:09.1 00:04:25.0 Junior Men
24. 163 Mike Parsons 00:38:11.0 00:04:26.9 Veteran 4 Men
25. 157 Ryan Mcpherson 00:38:12.9 00:04:28.8 Open Men
26. 108 Matt Johnson 00:38:14.9 00:04:30.8 Open Men
27. 141 Rob Soothill 00:38:16.7 00:04:32.6 Veteran 4 Men
28. 122 Grant Paine 00:38:19.5 00:04:35.4 Veteran 4 Men
29. 143 Richard Win 00:38:22.0 00:04:37.9 Veteran 3 Men
30. 192 Annabel Bligh 00:38:25.0 00:04:40.9 Junior Women
31. 155 Andrew Conlon 00:38:26.9 00:04:42.8 Single Speed Veteran Men
32. 136 Grant Morriss 00:38:30.4 00:04:46.3 Single Speed Veteran Men
33. 144 Robert Thompson 00:38:46.4 00:05:02.3 Veteran 3 Men
34. 321 Mike Scott 00:38:48.6 00:05:04.5 Veteran 2 Men
35. 176 Matt Walker 00:38:51.2 00:05:07.1 Veteran 3 Men
36. 193 Jeremy Bligh 00:38:59.7 00:05:15.6 Veteran 2 Men
37. 110 Paul Gee 00:39:01.7 00:05:17.6 Veteran 3 Men
38. 160 Paddy Brand 00:39:06.8 00:05:22.7 Open Men
39. 158 Brent Burchett 00:39:11.3 00:05:27.2 Veteran 4 Men
40. 146 Nick Brady 00:39:26.2 00:05:42.1 Junior Men
41. 211 James Tod 00:39:30.3 00:05:46.2 Single Speed Open Men
42. 154 Jason Mcfadden 00:39:36.0 00:05:51.9 Veteran 2 Men
43. 140 Simon Webber 00:39:44.1 00:06:00.0 Veteran 1 Men
44. 223 Shane Corcoran 00:39:47.4 00:06:03.3 Veteran 2 Men
45. 118 Jeremy Duffy 00:39:50.1 00:06:06.0 Veteran 3 Men
46. 171 Katie Symons 00:39:52.7 00:06:08.6 Veteran 1 Women
47. 124 Dean Longhurst 00:39:55.2 00:06:11.1 Veteran 6 Men
48. 145 Paul Comyns 00:39:57.7 00:06:13.6 Veteran 2 Men
49. 105 Stu Mcfadden 00:40:00.5 00:06:16.4 Veteran 6 Men
50. 204 Jason Jeffs 00:40:02.7 00:06:18.6 Veteran 3 Men
51. 179 Dean Seager 00:40:07.8 00:06:23.7 Open Men
52. 149 James Anderson 00:40:13.0 00:06:28.9 Veteran 2 Men
53. 177 Vanessa Hislop 00:40:15.8 00:06:31.7 Veteran 1 Women
54. 178 Mike Moore 00:40:19.5 00:06:35.4 Veteran 4 Men
55. 190 Alwyn Glintmeyer 00:40:24.0 00:06:39.9 Veteran 3 Men
56. 200 Jake Frost 00:40:27.0 00:06:42.9 Junior Men
57. 201 Tom Frost 00:40:29.6 00:06:45.5 Veteran 3 Men
58. 164 Patrick Aspros 00:40:31.9 00:06:47.8 Veteran 5 Men
59. 212 Katelyn Reed 00:40:34.5 00:06:50.4 Open Women
60. 210 Derek Knight 00:40:37.0 00:06:52.9 Veteran 2 Men
61. 170 Mike Fairbrother 00:40:41.8 00:06:57.7 Veteran 4 Men
62. 102 Alex Adams 00:40:44.9 00:07:00.8 Veteran 6 Men
63. 103 Johannes Van Der Nest 00:40:47.4 00:07:03.3 Open Men
64. 175 Cameron Holland 00:40:56.3 00:07:12.2 Veteran 2 Men
65. 187 Maxine Birchfield 00:41:00.2 00:07:16.1 Veteran 4 Women
T66. 133 Dylan Thompson 00:41:14.9 00:07:30.8 Junior Men
T66. 399 Steve Moore 00:41:14.9 00:07:30.8 Open Men
68. 188 Connor Ussher 00:41:16.6 00:07:32.5 Junior Men
69. 189 Cohan Glintmeyer 00:41:19.2 00:07:35.1 Junior Men
70. 147 Liz Brady 00:41:22.1 00:07:38.0 Veteran 2 Women
71. 205 Jesse Jeffs 00:41:24.6 00:07:40.5 Junior Men
72. 197 Luke Parker 00:41:36.5 00:07:52.4 Open Men
73. 109 Tony Burgess 00:41:54.8 00:08:10.7 Veteran 6 Men
74. 194 Mike King 00:42:04.9 00:08:20.8 Veteran 5 Men
75. 134 Rodney Pohio 00:42:07.2 00:08:23.1 Veteran 4 Men
76. 151 Colin Donaldson 00:42:09.7 00:08:25.6 Veteran 4 Men
77. 132 Marco Versloot 00:42:13.2 00:08:29.1 Veteran 2 Men
78. 224 Ben Fisher 00:42:16.0 00:08:31.9 Open Men
79. 218 Annie Crombie 00:42:18.9 00:08:34.8 Veteran 4 Women
80. 207 Sarah Crawford 00:42:26.3 00:08:42.2 Veteran 2 Women
81. 208 Sebasiano Broadhead 00:42:39.7 00:08:55.6 Veteran 4 Men
82. 198 Peter Mawhinney 00:42:44.4 00:09:00.3 Veteran 3 Men
83. 129 Steve Busson 00:44:09.0 00:10:24.9 Veteran 3 Men
84. 125 Gary Sword 00:44:16.0 00:10:31.9 Veteran 6 Men
85. 128 Rob Batstone 00:44:19.8 00:10:35.7 Veteran 3 Men
86. 196 Charlotte Steel 00:44:31.5 00:10:47.4 Open Women
87. 165 Rowan Aspros 00:44:34.8 00:10:50.7 Veteran 4 Women
88. 127 Andrew Goodfellow 00:44:39.5 00:10:55.4 Veteran 4 Men
89. 114 Marie Roxburgh 00:45:21.1 00:11:37.0 Veteran 5 Women
90. 150 Chris Fifield 00:45:26.6 00:11:42.5 Veteran 4 Men
91. 161 Marc Sweeney 00:45:29.3 00:11:45.2 Open Men
92. 152 Graham Gamble 00:45:32.3 00:11:48.2 Veteran 4 Men
93. 186 Phil Hewinson 00:45:35.0 00:11:50.9 Veteran 6 Men
94. 162 Scott Bout 00:45:38.1 00:11:54.0 Open Men
95. 107 Nicola Duncan 00:45:41.5 00:11:57.4 Veteran 1 Women
96. 139 Daniel Chiplin 00:46:05.5 00:12:21.4 Junior Men
97. 181 Rob Moore 00:46:26.3 00:12:42.2 Veteran 1 Men
98. 169 Matt Maloney 00:46:40.3 00:12:56.2 Single Speed Veteran Men
99. 184 Eva Nyhan 00:46:51.2 00:13:07.1 Junior Women
100. 156 Kelsey Gill 00:46:54.6 00:13:10.5 Junior Men
101. 137 Bob Bettridge 00:46:57.0 00:13:12.9 Veteran 6 Men
102. 209 Eric Song 00:47:27.2 00:13:43.1 Veteran 2 Men
103. 130 Chris Blatchford 00:48:03.9 00:14:19.8 Veteran 3 Men
104. 138 Geoff Chiplin 00:48:23.8 00:14:39.7 Veteran 4 Men
105. 167 Phil Doherty 00:50:04.0 00:16:19.9 Open Men
106. 135 Luke Mitchell 00:50:06.7 00:16:22.6 Junior Men
107. 185 Dale Nyhan 00:50:16.7 00:16:32.6 Veteran 3 Men
108. 183 Grant Nyhan 00:50:21.2 00:16:37.1 Veteran 4 Men
109. 182 Danny Schaare 00:50:24.4 00:16:40.3 Veteran 4 Men
110. 121 Leona Starkey 00:50:44.3 00:17:00.2 Veteran 4 Women
111. 173 Luke Jansen 00:51:26.8 00:17:42.7 Junior Men
112. 174 Greg Jansen 00:51:28.7 00:17:44.6 Veteran 3 Men
113. 214 Andrew Cottrell 00:55:24.6 00:21:40.5 Veteran 3 Men
114. 126 Brad Weir 01:05:50.8 00:32:06.7 Open Men