Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 21 August Lunde 00:28:11.6 00:00:00.0
2. 50 August Falkanger 00:28:17.4 00:00:05.8
3. 31 Magnus Torstensen 00:28:17.7 00:00:06.1
4. 51 Edvin Ingebrigtsen 00:28:24.8 00:00:13.2
5. 25 Casper Grindhagen 00:29:38.5 00:01:26.9
6. 52 Magnus Høgli 00:29:48.3 00:01:36.7
7. 17 Håvard Solvik 00:29:55.1 00:01:43.5
8. 55 Sivert Wulf 00:30:16.5 00:02:04.9
9. 53 Antonius Amundsen 00:30:35.4 00:02:23.8
10. 5 Sivert Granheim 00:30:52.1 00:02:40.5
11. 7 Niclas Svardal 00:30:59.8 00:02:48.2
12. 27 Matias Nissen 00:31:00.6 00:02:49.0
13. 33 Erik Løfald 00:31:03.4 00:02:51.8
14. 9 Olve Løset 00:31:04.7 00:02:53.1
15. 12 Eva Ingebrigtsen 00:31:21.6 00:03:10.0
16. 11 Sindre Bogen Brurok 00:31:28.4 00:03:16.8
17. 13 Hallvard Flatberg 00:31:40.3 00:03:28.7
18. 35 Sture Thoresen 00:31:49.9 00:03:38.3
T19. 8 Selma Leirvik 00:32:46.2 00:04:34.6
T19. 26 Selma Leirvik 00:32:46.2 00:04:34.6
T21. 46 Adrian Bach Haugen 00:32:48.3 00:04:36.7
T21. 37 Adrian Bach Haugen 00:32:48.3 00:04:36.7
23. 1 Halvor Bakken 00:33:17.5 00:05:05.9
24. 15 Even Lystad Dybwad 00:33:38.5 00:05:26.9
25. 20 Mali Bakken 00:33:42.5 00:05:30.9
26. 22 Malene Wold 00:34:03.8 00:05:52.2
27. 24 Mabel Amundsen 00:34:22.6 00:06:11.0
28. 39 Henrik Wist 00:34:39.0 00:06:27.4
29. 3 Tage Merakerås 00:34:48.4 00:06:36.8
30. 2 Oda Brodtkorp 00:35:20.7 00:07:09.1
31. 34 Kamilla Vedal 00:35:28.9 00:07:17.3
32. 43 Erik Lyng 00:35:46.4 00:07:34.8
33. 36 Marthe Wilberg Rofstad 00:35:53.6 00:07:42.0
34. 45 Katja Kulsetås 00:36:08.9 00:07:57.3
35. 16 Aurora Myhre 00:36:09.0 00:07:57.4
36. 41 Kasper Kulsetås 00:36:23.5 00:08:11.9
37. 42 Ane Klæbo 00:36:25.2 00:08:13.6
38. 48 Erik Haddon 00:36:28.9 00:08:17.3
39. 29 Karl Herman Rønning 00:36:34.8 00:08:23.2
40. 47 Nora Rise Fjærtoft 00:37:04.8 00:08:53.2
41. 6 Hedda Tveit 00:37:08.4 00:08:56.8
42. 4 Eline Austgulen 00:37:36.3 00:09:24.7
43. 54 Martin Riseth 00:38:31.9 00:10:20.3
44. 32 Julie Sandnes 00:38:52.0 00:10:40.4
45. 10 Vilde Lerheim 00:38:55.4 00:10:43.8
46. 30 Ella Stokken 00:40:00.8 00:11:49.2
47. 14 Martine Rabben 00:40:03.0 00:11:51.4
48. 19 Magnus Antonsen 00:41:23.4 00:13:11.8
49. 44 Eline Mylius 00:43:18.5 00:15:06.9
50. 38 Frida Haugskott 00:43:59.4 00:15:47.8
51. 40 Andrine Skuldbru 00:44:12.3 00:16:00.7
52. 18 Karita Evenmo 00:47:37.0 00:19:25.4
53. 28 Marina Trøen 00:51:07.6 00:22:56.0
- 49 Fredrik Hansen - -