Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 13 Sander Raastad 00:12:02.1 00:00:00.0 Mann Noil
2. 63 Lars Heggen 00:12:20.7 00:00:18.6 Mann
3. 43 Erik Ramsrud 00:12:45.0 00:00:42.9 Mann
4. 8 Mikkel Berg 00:13:01.8 00:00:59.7 Mann NOIL
5. 15 Morten Ringdalen 00:13:10.9 00:01:08.8 Mann Lunner
6. 7 Bente Lien Hæhre 00:13:45.0 00:01:42.9 Kvinne Noil
7. 44 Syver Viksås Holt 00:13:51.6 00:01:49.5 Mann
8. 10 Birk-Jardar Vollsæter 00:14:06.0 00:02:03.9 Mann Ingen
9. 53 Lars Erik Haakenstad 00:14:12.2 00:02:10.1 Mann
10. 23 Jacob Skogan Bøe 00:14:27.0 00:02:24.9 Mann Noil
11. 1 Martin Bøe 00:14:47.0 00:02:44.9 Mann Noil
12. 24 Lars Martin Sørumshagen 00:15:14.7 00:03:12.6 Mann Noil
13. 21 Karen Vesteng 00:15:20.8 00:03:18.7 Kvinne Svea skilag
14. 6 Kai Arne Sørumshagen 00:15:45.2 00:03:43.1 Mann NOIL
15. 62 Kari Heggen 00:16:06.0 00:04:03.9 Kvinne
16. 35 Sjur Viksås Holt 00:16:20.2 00:04:18.1 Mann
17. 32 Hakan Molden 00:16:23.9 00:04:21.8 Mann
18. 11 Aasta Skogan Bøe 00:16:31.6 00:04:29.5 Kvinne Noil
19. 9 Glenn Vollsæter 00:16:44.6 00:04:42.5 Mann Ingen
20. 40 Maiken Våg Haugseth 00:16:53.0 00:04:50.9 Kvinne
21. 52 Heidi Haakenstad 00:16:54.0 00:04:51.9 Kvinne
22. 14 Randi Lien Vestheim 00:17:17.8 00:05:15.7 Kvinne Nordre Oppdalen Idrettslag
23. 42 Johan Haugseth 00:17:21.7 00:05:19.6 Mann
24. 20 Dag Erik Raastad 00:17:37.6 00:05:35.5 Mann Noil
25. 64 Toril Heggen 00:18:32.1 00:06:30.0 Kvinne
26. 18 Mina Nguyen 00:18:33.1 00:06:31.0 Kvinne Noil
27. 59 Trond Holt 00:18:39.6 00:06:37.5 Mann
28. 17 Anette Berg 00:18:41.1 00:06:39.0 Kvinne Noil
29. 60 Edvart Tokerud Molden 00:19:08.1 00:07:06.0 Mann
30. 61 Trygve Brandrud 00:19:09.3 00:07:07.2 Mann
31. 41 Arne Våg 00:19:14.3 00:07:12.2 Mann
32. 34 Ingerid Holt 00:19:16.7 00:07:14.6 Kvinne
33. 2 Hans Petter Schevik 00:20:13.7 00:08:11.6 Mann SenIL
T34. 74 No Name 00:21:09.4 00:09:07.3
T34. 73 No Name 00:21:09.4 00:09:07.3
36. 51 Mia Venstad 00:21:37.1 00:09:35.0 Kvinne
37. 39 Wenche Våg 00:21:39.7 00:09:37.6 Kvinne
38. 58 Sigurd Holt 00:21:45.2 00:09:43.1 Mann
39. 12 Marianne Haakenstad 00:23:04.1 00:11:02.0 Kvinne Ingen
T40. 25 May Hjelmerud 00:26:52.2 00:14:50.1 Kvinne Ingen
T40. 26 Kjetil Tvedt 00:26:52.2 00:14:50.1 Mann Ingen
42. 65 Lea Brua Myrdal 00:29:42.5 00:17:40.4 Kvinne
43. 66 Linda Brua 00:29:43.9 00:17:41.8 Kvinne
44. 70 Grete Vollsæter 00:31:25.7 00:19:23.6 Kvinne
45. 5 Matheo Schevik 00:31:57.7 00:19:55.6 Mann Hadeland Kampsportklubb
46. 4 Leona Schevik 00:32:05.7 00:20:03.6 Kvinne LunnerHK
47. 3 Veronica Schevik 00:32:16.6 00:20:14.5 Kvinne SenIL
48. 47 Thea Brua Nordli 00:33:16.3 00:21:14.2 Kvinne
T49. 67 Anna Julie Vollsæter 00:33:50.2 00:21:48.1 Kvinne
T49. 68 Victoria Gaarder 00:33:50.2 00:21:48.1 Kvinne
T51. 45 Kåre Brua 00:34:03.4 00:22:01.3 Mann
T51. 69 Marit Sørumshagen 00:34:03.4 00:22:01.3 Kvinne
53. 48 Hege Brua 00:34:30.6 00:22:28.5 Kvinne
54. 27 Anja Braastad 00:36:01.9 00:23:59.8 Kvinne
55. 36 Edin Tokerud Molden 00:37:27.2 00:25:25.1 Mann
T56. 33 Lars Braastad 00:37:54.7 00:25:52.6 Mann
T57. 10048 Unnamed Racer 00:37:54.7 00:25:52.6
T57. 46 Aud Brua 00:37:54.7 00:25:52.6 Kvinne
59. 37 Ivar Molden 00:38:15.0 00:26:12.9 Mann
60. 30 Mathias Braastad 00:40:00.5 00:27:58.4 Mann
61. 28 Ole Marius Braastad 00:40:08.4 00:28:06.3 Mann
62. 57 Linn Therese Molund Opsahl 00:42:42.2 00:30:40.1 Kvinne
63. 72 Maja Tokerud 00:42:46.3 00:30:44.2 Kvinne
64. 55 Melvin Molund Opsahl 00:42:50.0 00:30:47.9 Mann
65. 56 Paul Arne Molund Opsahl 00:42:54.0 00:30:51.9 Mann
T66. 71 Geir Tokerud 00:43:09.8 00:31:07.7 Mann
T66. 54 Ludvik Molund Opsahl 00:43:09.8 00:31:07.7 Mann
68. 50 Solveig Molden 00:43:35.9 00:31:33.8 Kvinne
69. 49 Toril Høgnes 00:43:37.2 00:31:35.1 Kvinne