Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
T1. 29 Henriette Gran 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9
T2. 1 Milla Sofie Wiik 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 J7
T3. 7 Birk Waaler 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7
T4. 8 August Smerkerud Knai 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7
T5. 10 Sigve Holt Koløen 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7
T6. 14 Hermine Thiis-Evensen 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 J8
T7. 18 Vetle Vangstein 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G8
T8. 19 William Aalborg Disserud 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G8
T9. 20 Noah Hoff Søderholm 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G8
T10. 22 Leon Nicolai Wiik Martinsen 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G8
T11. 28 Sofie Lundahl Nygård 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9
T11. 39 Roar Andre Skogby 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9
13. 97 Henrik Vea Johnsen 00:09:10.4 00:09:10.4 G14
14. 95 Jonas Torp 00:09:22.8 00:09:22.8 G14
15. 85 Mattis Hansen 00:09:58.3 00:09:58.3 G13
16. 91 June Isell Sjåeng 00:10:01.9 00:10:01.9 J14
17. 83 Håkon Knai Sannerud 00:10:02.3 00:10:02.3 G13
18. 96 Marius Årdal 00:10:03.6 00:10:03.6 G14
19. 84 Marius Myran 00:10:14.9 00:10:14.9 G13
20. 74 Martin Haugseth 00:10:16.4 00:10:16.4 G12
21. 98 Torkel Korsmo 00:10:19.6 00:10:19.6 G14
22. 75 Vetle Olsen Ervik 00:10:22.6 00:10:22.6 G12
23. 62 Max Hansen 00:10:44.9 00:10:44.9 G11
24. 82 Albert Hvale 00:10:45.3 00:10:45.3 G13
25. 58 Lea Hammer 00:10:58.6 00:10:58.6 J11
26. 86 Christoffer Hermansen 00:11:05.8 00:11:05.8 G13
27. 56 Minea Sjåeng 00:11:18.7 00:11:18.7 J11
28. 63 Magnus Vea Johnsen 00:11:32.2 00:11:32.2 G11
29. 88 Emil Rosøy Rynningen 00:11:32.7 00:11:32.7 G13
30. 55 Leah Naomi Wiik 00:13:06.8 00:13:06.8 J11
31. 87 Sindre Gunnulfsen 00:13:22.2 00:13:22.2 G13
32. 54 Martine Årdal 00:13:23.7 00:13:23.7 J11
33. 65 Isak Asbjørnslett Gullesen 00:13:39.8 00:13:39.8 G11
34. 57 Miriam Ovida Bergseng 00:14:31.0 00:14:31.0 J11
35. 113 Oliver Finstad Nytrøen 00:15:32.8 00:15:32.8 G16
36. 70 Tuva Åserud-Melbøe 00:15:36.3 00:15:36.3 J12
37. 116 Jørgen Løken 00:16:35.2 00:16:35.2 G16
38. 114 Erik Brun 00:17:06.3 00:17:06.3 G16
39. 105 Magnus Smedsrud 00:17:11.8 00:17:11.8 G15
40. 115 Sondre Norheim 00:17:15.7 00:17:15.7 G16
41. 121 Julie Hammer 00:17:30.1 00:17:30.1 K17
42. 120 Marie Jakobsen 00:19:32.2 00:19:32.2 K17
43. 128 Fredrik Fodstad 00:22:58.1 00:22:58.1 M20
44. 123 Erlend Gundersen 00:25:34.8 00:25:34.8 M17
45. 136 Kristian Hammer 00:26:19.1 00:26:19.1 M Senior
46. 134 Lars Kristian Johnsen 00:27:08.3 00:27:08.3 M Senior