Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 518 Tilde Bångman 00:10:24.6 00:00:00.0 D17-18
2. 519 Linn Svahn 00:10:25.6 00:00:01.0 D19-20
3. 522 Moa Hansson 00:10:36.3 00:00:11.7 D17-18
4. 521 Hanna Abrahamsson 00:10:56.2 00:00:31.6 D19-20
5. 515 Karolina Hedenström 00:11:00.9 00:00:36.3 D19-20
6. 514 Ida Palmberg 00:11:01.4 00:00:36.8 D19-20
7. 517 Ida Lundgren 00:11:09.3 00:00:44.7 D17-18
8. 464 Hanna Lundberg 00:11:10.9 00:00:46.3 D17-18
9. 473 Tilda Johansson 00:11:17.0 00:00:52.4 D19-20
10. 511 Gabriella Thors 00:11:19.7 00:00:55.1 D17-18
11. 513 Olivia Lavén 00:11:19.9 00:00:55.3 D17-18
12. 468 Eniko Martin 00:11:24.3 00:00:59.7 D19-20
13. 504 Ella Olsson 00:11:25.4 00:01:00.8 D17-18
14. 507 Wilma Björkman 00:11:27.0 00:01:02.4 D17-18
15. 490 Ebba Karlsson 00:11:29.7 00:01:05.1 D17-18
16. 512 Maria Novak 00:11:30.1 00:01:05.5 D17-18
17. 509 Tuva Persson 00:11:38.7 00:01:14.1 D17-18
18. 499 Julia Nilsson 00:11:39.7 00:01:15.1 D17-18
19. 516 Ella Georgsson 00:11:43.0 00:01:18.4 D17-18
20. 503 Tilda Ström 00:11:43.2 00:01:18.6 D17-18
21. 496 Anna Maria Danielsdottir 00:11:45.0 00:01:20.4 D17-18
22. 458 Scilvia Vsnescka 00:11:48.6 00:01:24.0
23. 462 Mathilda Evaldsson 00:11:51.4 00:01:26.8 D17-18
24. 505 Nelly Stenman 00:11:51.8 00:01:27.2 D17-18
25. 510 Judith Dolleris 00:11:52.4 00:01:27.8 D17-18
26. 500 Kerstin Näslund 00:11:53.9 00:01:29.3 D17-18
27. 465 Timea Hajdu 00:11:56.1 00:01:31.5 D19-20
28. 454 Wilma Björn 00:11:59.5 00:01:34.9 D17-18
29. 502 Petra Forsman 00:12:00.6 00:01:36.0 D17-18
30. 506 Linn Tapani 00:12:01.1 00:01:36.5 D17-18
31. 469 Andras Vivien Bernadett 00:12:02.9 00:01:38.3 D17-18
32. 486 Sanna Forsman 00:12:03.2 00:01:38.6 D19-20
33. 508 Linnea Johansson 00:12:04.2 00:01:39.6 D17-18
34. 501 Josefine Augustsson 00:12:04.5 00:01:39.9 D19-20
35. 478 Lisa Melen Olsson 00:12:06.3 00:01:41.7
36. 492 Amanda Hedström 00:12:09.7 00:01:45.1 D17-18
37. 479 Ida Eriksson 00:12:12.4 00:01:47.8 D19-20
38. 470 Sofia Berglund 00:12:12.5 00:01:47.9 D19-20
39. 483 Anja Andersdotter 00:12:14.1 00:01:49.5 D17-18
40. 491 Elin West 00:12:14.4 00:01:49.8 D17-18
41. 498 Ronja Andersdotter 00:12:14.7 00:01:50.1 D17-18
42. 497 Alva Andreasson 00:12:21.7 00:01:57.1 D17-18
43. 495 Rebecca Lekberg 00:12:24.2 00:01:59.6 D17-18
44. 476 Maja Eriksson 00:12:25.3 00:02:00.7 D17-18
45. 487 Michaela Andreasson 00:12:29.3 00:02:04.7 D19-20
46. 494 Kolfinna Iris Runarsdottir 00:12:29.5 00:02:04.9 D17-18
47. 488 Maja Eriksson 00:12:32.9 00:02:08.3 D17-18
T48. 452 Cora Badh 00:12:34.0 00:02:09.4 D17-18
T48. 472 Karin Pettersson 00:12:34.0 00:02:09.4 D19-20
50. 481 Maja Karlsson 00:12:36.3 00:02:11.7 D19-20
51. 489 Johanna Ingard 00:12:46.8 00:02:22.2 D19-20
52. 461 Sara Ingard 00:12:47.3 00:02:22.7 D16
53. 480 Elsa Persson 00:12:51.3 00:02:26.7 D17-18
54. 457 Tua German 00:12:57.4 00:02:32.8 D17-18
55. 451 Alma Nordström 00:12:58.1 00:02:33.5 D17-18
56. 482 Hanna Carlsson 00:13:06.0 00:02:41.4 D17-18
57. 474 Emma Gustafsson 00:13:22.2 00:02:57.6 D19-20
58. 456 Julia Eriksson 00:13:29.5 00:03:04.9 D17-18
59. 471 Elizabeth Ireland 00:13:38.1 00:03:13.5 D17-18
60. 466 Elin Wiksell 00:13:51.8 00:03:27.2 D17-18
61. 475 Minna Seger 00:14:14.7 00:03:50.1 D17-18
- 520 Olivia Alm - - D17-18
- 467 Lovisa Sjöholm - - D16