Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 24 Samara Hartman 00:25:28.2 00:00:00.0 3.3 Women
2. 28 Jackson Marshall 00:25:40.4 00:00:12.2 3.3 Men
3. 30 Allie Nowak 00:28:32.7 00:03:04.5 3.3 Women
4. 31 Owen Boge 00:30:42.2 00:05:14.0 3.3 Men
5. 27 Jacob Marshall 00:31:34.5 00:06:06.3 3.3 Men
6. 29 Thomas Schupbach 00:32:54.0 00:07:25.8 3.3 Men
7. 44 Mark Smith 00:35:01.3 00:09:33.1 3.3 Men
8. 45 Sara Andre 00:35:49.7 00:10:21.5 3.3 Women
9. 11 Nathan Helmuth 00:35:54.4 00:10:26.2 Men 5 Mile
10. 37 Amy Gauthier 00:36:47.1 00:11:18.9 3.3 Women
11. 43 Kate Wagner 00:37:31.8 00:12:03.6 3.3 Women
12. 34 Ruby Stirling 00:38:27.5 00:12:59.3 3.3 Women
13. 2 Teague Hartman 00:39:28.2 00:14:00.0 Men 5 Mile
14. 26 Olivia Greiner 00:40:27.5 00:14:59.3 3.3 Women
15. 25 Susan Greiner 00:40:28.5 00:15:00.3 3.3 Women
16. 35 Quincy Stirling 00:40:40.9 00:15:12.7 3.3 Women
17. 4 Eric Parrott 00:40:56.9 00:15:28.7 Men 5 Mile
18. 22 Steve Seager 00:41:37.2 00:16:09.0 Men 5 Mile
19. 10 Abigail Castriotta 00:41:56.0 00:16:27.8 Women 5 Mile
20. 36 Pam Prause 00:41:57.4 00:16:29.2 3.3 Women
21. 32 Pascha Stirling 00:43:22.1 00:17:53.9 3.3 Women
22. 33 Zoey Thayer 00:43:23.3 00:17:55.1 3.3 Women
23. 40 Matt Woods 00:43:49.8 00:18:21.6 Men 5 Mile
24. 41 Sondra Woods 00:45:43.5 00:20:15.3 Women 5 Mile
25. 8 Neil Bunting 00:46:59.5 00:21:31.3 Men 5 Mile
26. 7 Tyler Mcclanahan 00:48:56.6 00:23:28.4 Men 5 Mile
27. 1 Michael Hartman 00:49:19.0 00:23:50.8 Men 5 Mile
28. 3 Tierney Hartman 00:50:51.2 00:25:23.0 Women 5 Mile
29. 20 Taylor Balhorn 00:52:07.6 00:26:39.4 Women 5 Mile
30. 15 James Anderson 00:52:21.0 00:26:52.8 Men 5 Mile
31. 17 Patrick Campbell 00:52:31.5 00:27:03.3 Men 5 Mile
32. 14 Elly Miller 00:53:22.9 00:27:54.7 Women 5 Mile
33. 39 Jim Gardiner 00:53:28.7 00:28:00.5 Men 5 Mile
34. 16 Kathleen Close 00:56:01.9 00:30:33.7 Women 5 Mile
35. 5 Laura Boge 00:58:16.3 00:32:48.1 Women 5 Mile
36. 9 Kyleigh Bunting 00:58:39.0 00:33:10.8 Women 5 Mile
37. 23 Travis Potter 00:59:20.0 00:33:51.8 Men 5 Mile
38. 6 Ida ├ůsman 01:04:24.7 00:38:56.5 Women 5 Mile
39. 21 Jill Moore-Jenkins 01:07:26.7 00:41:58.5 Women 5 Mile
40. 42 Beth Miazga 01:15:37.4 00:50:09.2 Women 5 Mile
41. 13 Thomas Close 01:15:40.7 00:50:12.5 Men 5 Mile
42. 19 Karrie Francis 01:16:05.7 00:50:37.5 Women 5 Mile
43. 18 Angie Prieditis 01:16:07.1 00:50:38.9 Women 5 Mile