Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 10791 Brad Merner 00:16:20.3 00:00:00.0 M 30-39
2. 10779 Layton Spates 00:18:05.1 00:01:44.8 M 18-29
3. 10785 Maverick Wade 00:18:27.7 00:02:07.4 M 17 & Under
4. 10749 Dave King Iv 00:19:07.5 00:02:47.2 M 40-49
5. 10781 Loughton Spates 00:19:35.9 00:03:15.6 M 17 & Under
6. 10783 Hunter Thomas 00:20:23.2 00:04:02.9 M 17 & Under
7. 10787 Auston Wilkes 00:20:24.9 00:04:04.6 M 17 & Under
8. 10793 Tray Thompson 00:21:21.8 00:05:01.5 M 40-49
9. 10725 Valeria Escalera 00:21:31.2 00:05:10.9 F 17 & Under
10. 10734 Roger Good 00:22:04.8 00:05:44.5 M 18-29
11. 10719 Riley Cuthbertson 00:22:43.6 00:06:23.3 M 17 & Under
12. 10752 Karl Lindsey 00:22:58.3 00:06:38.0 M 17 & Under
13. 10726 Antonio Fanning 00:23:01.9 00:06:41.6 M 30-39
14. 10794 June Milford 00:23:17.6 00:06:57.3 F 17 & Under
15. 10740 Torkwase Holtzclaw 00:24:58.3 00:08:38.0 F 40-49
16. 10709 Rod Cater 00:26:17.0 00:09:56.7 M 50-59
17. 10744 Cole Johnson 00:26:36.2 00:10:15.9 M 17 & Under
18. 10751 Tanner Lee 00:26:36.9 00:10:16.6 M 17 & Under
19. 10762 Brooks Orr 00:26:37.9 00:10:17.6 M 17 & Under
20. 10782 Dashawn Thomas 00:27:44.8 00:11:24.5 M 17 & Under
21. 10711 Matthew Colburn 00:27:57.8 00:11:37.5 M 18-29
22. 10788 Paul Williams 00:28:00.1 00:11:39.8 M 30-39
23. 10789 Matt Andrews 00:28:01.9 00:11:41.6 M 18-29
24. 10747 Caleb Jung 00:28:16.0 00:11:55.7 M 17 & Under
25. 10738 Damion Holtzclaw 00:28:37.1 00:12:16.8 M 40-49
26. 10739 Elias Holtzclaw 00:28:41.6 00:12:21.3 M 17 & Under
27. 10756 Brady Mcnally 00:28:42.0 00:12:21.7 M 17 & Under
28. 10767 Bert Rice 00:28:51.7 00:12:31.4 M 60+
29. 10766 Alan Rice 00:28:52.0 00:12:31.7 M 40-49
30. 10716 Charlie Cuthbertson 00:29:23.8 00:13:03.5 M 17 & Under
31. 10715 Bret Cuthbertson 00:29:26.6 00:13:06.3 M 40-49
32. 10748 Jaron Keyton 00:29:39.4 00:13:19.1 M 17 & Under
33. 10750 Travis Krimmel 00:29:46.7 00:13:26.4 M 30-39
34. 10775 Rachel Sirico 00:29:49.1 00:13:28.8 F 40-49
35. 10761 Katie Mularz 00:30:04.7 00:13:44.4 F 30-39
36. 10721 Damon Davis 00:30:19.0 00:13:58.7 M 40-49
37. 10728 Luke Flurry 00:30:19.9 00:13:59.6 M 17 & Under
38. 10792 Caden Hayley 00:30:21.9 00:14:01.6 M 17 & Under
39. 10753 Kay Long 00:30:27.5 00:14:07.2 F 30-39
40. 10796 Travis Walbeck 00:32:15.4 00:15:55.1 M 40-49
41. 10797 Krystal Thomas 00:32:26.6 00:16:06.3 F 30-39
42. 10778 Andria Spates 00:32:39.0 00:16:18.7 F 40-49
43. 10759 Jeff Meyers 00:33:54.0 00:17:33.7 M 40-49
T44. 10774 Logan Sirico 00:34:21.6 00:18:01.3 M 17 & Under
T44. 10784 Micah Truitt 00:34:21.6 00:18:01.3 M 17 & Under
46. 10722 Holly Davis 00:35:01.9 00:18:41.6 F 30-39
47. 10786 Joi Washington 00:36:00.0 00:19:39.7 F 30-39
48. 10758 Janell Mcnally 00:38:02.7 00:21:42.4 F 30-39
49. 10755 Robert Mcgaughey 00:38:06.8 00:21:46.5 M 17 & Under
50. 10743 Belle Johnson 00:39:38.7 00:23:18.4 F 17 & Under
51. 10745 Holly Johnson 00:39:40.3 00:23:20.0 F 40-49
52. 10790 Andrew Collins 00:40:48.2 00:24:27.9 M 18-29
53. 10780 Levi Spates 00:41:33.9 00:25:13.6 M 18-29
54. 10733 Brandon Gergely 00:42:13.4 00:25:53.1 M 18-29
55. 10732 Aaron Gergely 00:42:14.7 00:25:54.4 M 17 & Under
56. 10735 Brayden Gooden 00:43:22.4 00:27:02.1 M 17 & Under
57. 10757 Eli Mcnally 00:43:23.7 00:27:03.4 M 17 & Under
58. 10795 Alec Parker 00:43:25.6 00:27:05.3 M 17 & Under
59. 10727 Collin Flanigan 00:43:57.4 00:27:37.1 M 17 & Under
60. 10723 Magnus Davis 00:43:57.8 00:27:37.5 M 17 & Under
61. 10746 Kairi Johnson 00:44:03.6 00:27:43.3 M 17 & Under
62. 10742 Simon Hurst 00:44:05.6 00:27:45.3 M 40-49
63. 10706 Bryson Brooks 00:44:11.0 00:27:50.7 M 17 & Under
64. 10720 Brian Davis 00:44:53.9 00:28:33.6 M 40-49
T65. 10705 Angelia Brooks 00:56:48.4 00:40:28.1 F 50-59
T65. 10731 Lerita Garner 00:56:48.4 00:40:28.1 F 40-49
67. 10764 Ellis Reed 00:57:02.3 00:40:42.0 F 17 & Under
68. 10772 Lauren Sack 00:57:02.6 00:40:42.3 F 17 & Under
69. 10773 Nancy Sack 00:57:08.5 00:40:48.2 F 50-59