Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 834 Tyler Hoadley 00:32:00.9 00:00:00.0 MALE 18-29 Team
2. 831 Clay Hoadley 00:32:04.9 00:00:04.0 MALE 18-29 Team
3. 794 Eric Gamari 00:32:10.9 00:00:10.0 MALE 40-49 Team
4. 156 Edward Okun 00:33:16.1 00:01:15.2 MALE 30-39
5. 134 Mark X Cicero 00:35:09.2 00:03:08.3 MALE 40-49
6. 830 Austin Hoadley 00:35:21.9 00:03:21.0 MALE 13-17 Team
7. 835 Jake Hoadley 00:35:22.4 00:03:21.5 MALE 13-17 Team
8. 851 Kara Kacmarcik 00:35:33.3 00:03:32.4 FEMALE 40-49
9. 832 Bill Hoadley 00:35:37.8 00:03:36.9 MALE 50-59 Team
10. 163 Jenna Schildgen 00:35:45.9 00:03:45.0 FEMALE 40-49
11. 151 Cory Hudak 00:36:07.0 00:04:06.1 MALE 40-49
12. 838 Andrezj Poetek 00:36:09.7 00:04:08.8 MALE 40-49
13. 162 Frank Schildgen 00:36:13.6 00:04:12.7 MALE 30-39
14. 132 Shannon Chamberlain 00:36:20.9 00:04:20.0 FEMALE 30-39
15. 135 Michael Curi 00:36:40.3 00:04:39.4 MALE 40-49
16. 849 Rick Tillotson 00:37:55.1 00:05:54.2 MALE 60-69
17. 143 Samantha Endersby-Smith 00:38:58.2 00:06:57.3 FEMALE 30-39
18. 765 Danniej Diaz 00:44:50.2 00:12:49.3 MALE 18-29 Team
19. 791 Brian Young 00:45:14.0 00:13:13.1 MALE 18-29 Team
20. 788 George J Tyrrell 00:45:17.3 00:13:16.4 MALE 18-29 Team
21. 158 Mitchell Phalen 00:46:30.6 00:14:29.7 MALE 30-39
22. 833 Lisa Hoadley 00:47:27.0 00:15:26.1 FEMALE 40-49 Team
23. 146 Tim Gavallas 00:47:59.5 00:15:58.6 MALE 40-49
24. 138 Marco Daddona 00:48:09.0 00:16:08.1 MALE 13-17
25. 139 Sofia Daddona 00:48:15.8 00:16:14.9 FEMALE 13-17
26. 839 Jeremy Pollutro 00:48:19.6 00:16:18.7 MALE 40-49
27. 165 Richard Shanley 00:48:39.2 00:16:38.3 MALE 30-39
28. 161 Matthew Prelli 00:49:28.0 00:17:27.1 MALE 50-59
29. 850 Mark Dautrich 00:49:44.5 00:17:43.6 MALE 20-29
30. 137 Joseph D´┐Żaddona 00:49:51.2 00:17:50.3 MALE 40-49
31. 142 Kateri Danay 00:49:59.0 00:17:58.1 FEMALE 18-29
32. 150 Katarina Hannelova 00:52:27.6 00:20:26.7 FEMALE 40-49
33. 837 Justin Andrulot 00:54:19.5 00:22:18.6 MALE 30-39
34. 786 Shiva Sundaram 00:54:21.6 00:22:20.7 MALE 18-29 Team
35. 790 Greg Wooding 00:54:23.3 00:22:22.4 MALE 18-29 Team
36. 781 Jerome Hardwick 00:54:25.4 00:22:24.5 MALE 30-39 Team
37. 775 Muthuraman Palaniappan 00:54:29.0 00:22:28.1 MALE 18-29 Team
38. 159 Joe Pirrotta 00:56:20.6 00:24:19.7 MALE 30-39
39. 160 Jessica Pirrotta 00:56:22.5 00:24:21.6 FEMALE 30-39
40. 848 Fran Aree 00:59:45.0 00:27:44.1 MALE 18-29
41. 845 Christopher Albert 00:59:50.0 00:27:49.1 MALE 13-17
42. 631 Karin Mccormick 01:00:00.9 00:28:00.0 FEMALE 30-39
43. 630 Charlie Mccormick 01:00:03.6 00:28:02.7 MALE 30-39
44. 846 Andrew Gentile 01:00:52.3 00:28:51.4 MALE 18-29
45. 141 Joseph Danay 01:01:28.6 00:29:27.7 MALE 50-59
46. 136 Megan Curi 01:02:17.3 00:30:16.4 FEMALE 13-17
47. 166 Lindsay Warner 01:02:25.6 00:30:24.7 FEMALE 30-39
48. 782 Thomas Russo 01:04:10.0 00:32:09.1 MALE 18-29 Team
49. 789 Brooke Warner 01:04:11.4 00:32:10.5 FEMALE 18-29 Team
50. 779 Damaso Pittman 01:04:38.9 00:32:38.0 MALE 18-29 Team
51. 840 Madeline Caraballo 01:04:59.5 00:32:58.6 FEMALE 30-39
52. 766 Jessie Diaz 01:05:33.9 00:33:33.0 FEMALE 18-29 Team
53. 770 Melanie Knox 01:07:01.9 00:35:01.0 FEMALE 40-49 Team
54. 773 Kristie Mayfield 01:07:04.1 00:35:03.2 FEMALE 40-49 Team
55. 780 Julio Ramirez 01:08:21.6 00:36:20.7 MALE 18-29 Team
56. 797 Richard Stankye Jr 01:08:30.2 00:36:29.3 MALE 18-29 Team
57. 799 Lindsey Watkins 01:08:33.0 00:36:32.1 FEMALE 18-29 Team
58. 796 Tim Stankye 01:08:37.1 00:36:36.2 MALE 18-29 Team
T59. 129 Jeffrey Bellemare 01:09:12.0 00:37:11.1 MALE 30-39
T59. 130 Allison Bellemare 01:09:12.0 00:37:11.1 FEMALE 40-49
61. 771 Justin Labonte 01:09:22.1 00:37:21.2 MALE 30-39 Team
62. 768 Maggie Kish 01:09:24.7 00:37:23.8 FEMALE 30-39 Team
63. 800 Alan Watkins 01:09:37.4 00:37:36.5 MALE 60-69 Team
64. 798 Robert Stearns 01:09:39.5 00:37:38.6 MALE 60-69 Team
65. 787 Sophia Tyrrell 01:09:57.0 00:37:56.1 FEMALE 18-29 Team
66. 841 Ava Glick 01:13:58.4 00:41:57.5 FEMALE 12 & UNDER
67. 842 Shannon Glick 01:14:50.9 00:42:50.0 FEMALE 12 & UNDER
68. 147 James Gop 01:14:56.4 00:42:55.5 MALE 40-49
69. 155 Heather Miller 01:14:58.7 00:42:57.8 FEMALE 30-39
70. 843 Jennifer Glick 01:15:00.5 00:42:59.6 FEMALE 40-49
71. 189 Jennifer Hancock 01:15:05.2 00:43:04.3 FEMALE 40-49
72. 133 Matt Chaponis 01:15:08.0 00:43:07.1 MALE 40-49
73. 844 Christopher Albert 01:16:28.8 00:44:27.9 MALE 30-39
74. 847 Elliott Via 01:16:35.7 00:44:34.8 MALE 18-29
75. 275 Valerie Garlick 01:20:01.9 00:48:01.0 FEMALE 30-39
76. 154 Jessica Magda 01:20:47.9 00:48:47.0 FEMALE 40-49
77. 769 Kristin Kittlesen 01:22:14.9 00:50:14.0 FEMALE 30-39 Team
78. 140 Gene Daily 01:22:20.9 00:50:20.0 MALE 40-49
79. 795 Ashley Goletz 01:22:36.8 00:50:35.9 FEMALE 30-39 Team
80. 157 Alicia Oloughlin 01:22:40.5 00:50:39.6 FEMALE 30-39
81. 792 Kristine Bronson 01:22:55.5 00:50:54.6 FEMALE 40-49 Team
82. 776 Zoila Penaranda 01:23:00.0 00:50:59.1 FEMALE 50-59 Team
83. 772 Licet Martinez 01:23:20.0 00:51:19.1 FEMALE 50-59 Team
84. 153 Kimberly Lebron 01:23:57.6 00:51:56.7 FEMALE 50-59
85. 145 Paul Farnsworth 01:28:48.0 00:56:47.1 MALE 60-69
86. 764 Ernest Berrios 01:29:12.8 00:57:11.9 MALE 30-39 Team
87. 783 Evelyn Santiago 01:29:26.8 00:57:25.9 FEMALE 30-39 Team
88. 144 Mikala Esty 01:32:49.9 01:00:49.0 FEMALE 18-29
89. 148 Jane Hall 01:32:59.3 01:00:58.4 FEMALE 18-29
90. 793 Ronda Capitanio 01:33:03.5 01:01:02.6 FEMALE 50-59 Team
T91. 784 Ashley Stempien 01:42:06.5 01:10:05.6 FEMALE 18-29 Team
T91. 777 Jen Peyre 01:42:06.5 01:10:05.6 FEMALE 40-49 Team
93. 778 Jessely Pineda 01:42:25.7 01:10:24.8 FEMALE 30-39 Team
94. 785 Laura Strachan 01:42:37.5 01:10:36.6 FEMALE 30-39 Team