Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 1 Roman Gallois 2003 00:01:56.8 00:00:00.0 Gar�on
2. 4 Pierre Loic Buet 2004 00:02:09.7 00:00:12.9 Gar�on
3. 3 Lennie Vincent 2004 00:02:11.1 00:00:14.3 Gar�on
4. 5 Baptiste Mignot 2004 00:02:12.9 00:00:16.1 Gar�on
5. 17 Jean-Baptiste Duparchy 2006 00:02:13.1 00:00:16.3 Gar�on
6. 6 Julien Grand 2004 00:02:14.0 00:00:17.2 Gar�on
7. 31 Joachim Bunod 2007 00:02:14.6 00:00:17.8 Gar�on
8. 7 Enzo Taglione 2004 00:02:17.7 00:00:20.9 Gar�on
9. 2 Oscar Chateauneuf 2003 00:02:19.1 00:00:22.3 Gar�on
10. 9 Victor Morel 2004 00:02:19.3 00:00:22.5 Gar�on
11. 8 Gustave Glavieux 2004 00:02:20.7 00:00:23.9 Gar�on
12. 13 Thomas Jeannerod 2006 00:02:25.2 00:00:28.4 Gar�on
13. 10 Gaston Savoie 2004 00:02:25.7 00:00:28.9 Gar�on
14. 15 Lucas Moreaux 2006 00:02:27.2 00:00:30.4 Gar�on
15. 11 No� Courvoisier 2005 00:02:27.5 00:00:30.7 Gar�on
16. 16 L�o Barbut 2006 00:02:28.1 00:00:31.3 Gar�on
17. 27 Lois Larger 2007 00:02:28.8 00:00:32.0 Gar�on
18. 39 Hanna Grappe 2003 00:02:35.4 00:00:38.6 Fille
19. 37 Arthur Gardette 2007 00:02:37.1 00:00:40.3 Gar�on
20. 19 Antoine Buet 2006 00:02:37.3 00:00:40.5 Gar�on
21. 42 Melie Bouton 2004 00:02:37.7 00:00:40.9 Fille
22. 45 Marguerite Couval 2006 00:02:39.0 00:00:42.2 Fille
23. 20 Tom Bouillet 2007 00:02:39.1 00:00:42.3 Gar�on
24. 28 Leandre Bohard 2007 00:02:42.0 00:00:45.2 Gar�on
25. 14 Math�o Cerruti 2006 00:02:42.2 00:00:45.4 Gar�on
26. 43 Julie Cat 2005 00:02:42.4 00:00:45.6 Fille
27. 30 Joseph Binetruy 2007 00:02:44.9 00:00:48.1 Gar�on
28. 21 Thibaut Pasteur 2007 00:02:46.8 00:00:50.0 Gar�on
29. 32 Ilhan Yildiz 2007 00:02:47.2 00:00:50.4 Gar�on
30. 49 Agathe Margreither 2006 00:02:47.3 00:00:50.5 Fille
31. 12 Titouan Dubois 2005 00:02:48.4 00:00:51.6 Gar�on
32. 35 Gabriel Masson 2007 00:02:49.0 00:00:52.2 Gar�on
33. 51 Oksana Grand 2007 00:02:50.0 00:00:53.2 Fille
T34. 41 Sarah Lacroix 2004 00:02:51.1 00:00:54.3 Fille
T34. 23 Nathan Ponard 2007 00:02:51.1 00:00:54.3 Gar�on
36. 52 Nora Fumey 2007 00:02:51.7 00:00:54.9 Fille
T37. 40 Valentine Blondeau 2004 00:02:54.6 00:00:57.8 Fille
T37. 50 Adoline Lan�on 2006 00:02:54.6 00:00:57.8 Fille
39. 33 Hugo Mathiot 2007 00:02:54.9 00:00:58.1 Gar�on
40. 26 Martin Gaudill�re 2007 00:02:57.7 00:01:00.9 Gar�on
41. 18 Baptiste Pansard 2006 00:02:58.1 00:01:01.3 Gar�on
42. 46 L�a Barbier 2006 00:02:58.6 00:01:01.8 Fille
43. 36 F�licien Soulage 2007 00:02:59.1 00:01:02.3 Gar�on
44. 38 Alexis Clerc 2007 00:03:00.4 00:01:03.6 Gar�on
45. 55 Jeannie Jeunet 2007 00:03:00.5 00:01:03.7 Fille
46. 25 Max Loureiro 2007 00:03:00.6 00:01:03.8 Gar�on
47. 47 Eva Grenier-Boley 2006 00:03:02.0 00:01:05.2 Fille
48. 57 Elsa Durand 2007 00:03:02.1 00:01:05.3 Fille
49. 24 Nathan Guiennet 2007 00:03:06.0 00:01:09.2 Gar�on
50. 56 Ga�tane Breniaux 2007 00:03:07.6 00:01:10.8 Fille
51. 53 Mathilde Vincent 2007 00:03:08.9 00:01:12.1 Fille
52. 22 Samuel Billet 2007 00:03:09.3 00:01:12.5 Gar�on
53. 29 Joshua Prodhomme 2007 00:03:12.4 00:01:15.6 Gar�on
54. 44 Rose Thomas 2006 00:03:15.2 00:01:18.4 Fille
55. 48 Anna Millereau 2006 00:03:16.1 00:01:19.3 Fille
56. 58 Ceylin Tok 2007 00:03:24.3 00:01:27.5 Fille
57. 59 Alice Martin 2007 00:03:25.8 00:01:29.0 Fille
58. 54 Lise Cerruti 2007 00:03:27.4 00:01:30.6 Fille
59. 34 Guillaume Beau 2007 00:03:42.8 00:01:46.0 Gar�on