Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 266 前田航希 神居東 00:10:23.8 00:00:00.0 3
2. 264 安藤功騎 倶知安 00:10:24.3 00:00:00.5 3
3. 263 田村大幸 倶知安 00:10:43.6 00:00:19.8 3
4. 262 松本聖也 美幌 00:10:43.7 00:00:19.9 2
5. 265 高木慶大 当麻 00:10:52.5 00:00:28.7 2
6. 256 吉田礼 東神楽 00:10:55.9 00:00:32.1 1
7. 257 中村光汰 朝日 00:11:00.4 00:00:36.6 3
8. 244 村上楓人 和寒 00:11:01.4 00:00:37.6 3
9. 252 石原徳 東川 00:11:05.8 00:00:42.0 3
10. 254 吉田頼生 美幌 00:11:12.1 00:00:48.3 2
11. 255 原田健光 厚別北 00:11:13.9 00:00:50.1 2
12. 253 工藤匠生 神居東 00:11:14.4 00:00:50.6 3
13. 247 和久斡希 和寒 00:11:14.9 00:00:51.1 2
14. 242 石川竜太郎 美幌北 00:11:19.7 00:00:55.9 2
15. 249 千葉隆広 鷹栖 00:11:20.9 00:00:57.1 3
16. 250 佐藤樹 赤井川 00:11:30.1 00:01:06.3 3
17. 259 三上朔弥 倶知安 00:11:32.5 00:01:08.7 3
18. 248 三上竜尚 東川 00:11:35.9 00:01:12.1 3
19. 251 竹原湊 東川 00:11:37.6 00:01:13.8 3
20. 243 三上琉以 名寄東 00:11:52.7 00:01:28.9 3
21. 233 芳賀大陽 剣淵 00:11:54.0 00:01:30.2 3
22. 235 千葉煌生 美幌 00:11:55.3 00:01:31.5 2
23. 225 渡辺和也 富良野西 00:11:55.6 00:01:31.8 3
24. 237 鈴木悠斗 当麻 00:11:55.8 00:01:32.0 2
25. 260 住吉蒼天 留萌 00:11:58.0 00:01:34.2 3
26. 241 橋本哲 美幌 00:11:58.2 00:01:34.4 2
27. 246 矢部光葉 中の島 00:11:59.3 00:01:35.5 2
T28. 245 藤原天聖 ニセコ 00:12:03.6 00:01:39.8 2
T29. 232 廣瀬雄大 厚別北 00:12:03.6 00:01:39.8 1
T29. 230 船場凱安 京極 00:12:03.6 00:01:39.8 1
31. 226 小池祥平 富良野西 00:12:09.7 00:01:45.9 1
32. 239 菅悠聖 神居東 00:12:10.1 00:01:46.3 1
33. 238 木本壱成 神居東 00:12:13.1 00:01:49.3 2
34. 222 中屋嬉春 東神楽 00:12:14.0 00:01:50.2 1
35. 236 正垣凛一郎 東川 00:12:14.3 00:01:50.5 3
36. 228 菊地斗夢 当麻 00:12:16.0 00:01:52.2 1
37. 227 伊藤慶 朝日 00:12:16.5 00:01:52.7 3
38. 221 五十嵐硫星 東神楽 00:12:19.0 00:01:55.2 2
39. 217 中山景翔 麓郷 00:12:19.3 00:01:55.5 2
40. 229 永易幸太 和寒 00:12:22.0 00:01:58.2 3
41. 220 渡邊柊太郎 和寒 00:12:26.9 00:02:03.1 2
42. 213 関胡太朗 京極 00:12:32.4 00:02:08.6 1
43. 215 小川暁士 名寄東 00:12:34.5 00:02:10.7 3
44. 219 渡邊大智 麓郷 00:12:36.3 00:02:12.5 2
45. 224 山上想太 桜岡 00:12:39.7 00:02:15.9 1
46. 208 髙瀨陽斗 ニセコ 00:12:46.2 00:02:22.4 2
47. 218 野田悠陽 美幌 00:12:48.1 00:02:24.3 1
48. 240 小野寺勇斗 留萌 00:12:49.3 00:02:25.5 2
49. 231 石原喬 東川 00:13:13.1 00:02:49.3 1
50. 214 高柳宏気 上富良野 00:13:13.4 00:02:49.6 1
51. 216 山田琉生 神居東 00:13:26.9 00:03:03.1 1
52. 207 飯田理文 東神楽 00:13:31.3 00:03:07.5 1
53. 209 高松哲朗 朝日 00:13:32.4 00:03:08.6 2
54. 210 関口冬馬 東川 00:13:35.6 00:03:11.8 1
55. 212 藤本大地 西野 00:13:43.4 00:03:19.6 1
56. 202 小野田陸王 美幌 00:13:51.8 00:03:28.0 1
57. 205 由利晴斗 麓郷 00:13:53.7 00:03:29.9 1
58. 211 上川侑真 士別 00:13:58.4 00:03:34.6 2
59. 258 五十嵐歩武 中頓別 00:14:04.0 00:03:40.2 2
60. 234 山科海陽 留萌 00:14:25.8 00:04:02.0 3
61. 204 長曽夏月 名寄東 00:14:28.6 00:04:04.8 1