Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 102 Marius Bakke 00:02:53.2 00:00:00.0 Gutter
2. 101 Oskar Axelsson 00:02:55.2 00:00:02.0 Gutter
3. 105 Axel Holth-Sielgel 00:02:57.8 00:00:04.6 Gutter
4. 106 Sun Qing Hai 00:02:58.8 00:00:05.6 Gutter
5. 113 Erik Ringhus 00:02:59.8 00:00:06.6 Gutter
6. 120 Jon Ronny Abusland 00:03:01.9 00:00:08.7 Gutter
7. 110 Johannes Flaaten 00:03:02.3 00:00:09.1 Gutter
8. 125 Thomas Linnebo Mollestad 00:03:03.3 00:00:10.1 Gutter
9. 111 Bård Olav Medhus 00:03:03.7 00:00:10.5 Gutter
10. 103 Mikkel W. Aas 00:03:04.4 00:00:11.2 Gutter
11. 114 Lukas Jordbru 00:03:04.9 00:00:11.7 Gutter
12. 115 Joahim Langtangen Aas 00:03:05.0 00:00:11.8 Gutter
13. 135 Tobias Aarekol 00:03:05.4 00:00:12.2 Gutter
14. 124 Thomas Blom 00:03:06.1 00:00:12.9 Gutter
T15. 112 Markus Sellevoll 00:03:06.4 00:00:13.2 Gutter
T15. 107 Yang Lu 00:03:06.4 00:00:13.2 Gutter
17. 123 Aadne Mykland 00:03:06.8 00:00:13.6 Gutter
18. 116 Marius Skaug 00:03:07.1 00:00:13.9 Gutter
19. 134 Sondre Østervold 00:03:07.9 00:00:14.7 Gutter
20. 104 Lars Erik Hoppestad 00:03:08.4 00:00:15.2 Gutter
21. 138 Niklas Pålsson 00:03:08.7 00:00:15.5 Gutter
22. 130 Morten Kjetså 00:03:09.7 00:00:16.5 Gutter
23. 122 Marcus Thunesteit Andersen 00:03:10.4 00:00:17.2 Gutter
24. 133 Emil Skogheim 00:03:11.3 00:00:18.1 Gutter
25. 109 Ma Ke 00:03:11.7 00:00:18.5 Gutter
26. 132 Robin Mikkelsen 00:03:13.2 00:00:20.0 Gutter
27. 142 Lv Guo Wei 00:03:13.9 00:00:20.7 Gutter
T28. 139 Morten Kjetså Røed 00:03:17.4 00:00:24.2 Gutter
T28. 126 Robin Sælen 00:03:17.4 00:00:24.2 Gutter
30. 121 Simen Lundem 00:03:18.3 00:00:25.1 Gutter
31. 127 Daniel A Pedersen 00:03:19.6 00:00:26.4 Gutter
T32. 140 Wang Guan Yu 00:03:19.9 00:00:26.7 Gutter
T32. 108 Liu Hang 00:03:19.9 00:00:26.7 Gutter
34. 128 Morten Hermansen 00:03:20.3 00:00:27.1 Gutter
35. 146 Tuva Lislevand 00:03:23.8 00:00:30.6 Jenter
36. 117 Li Ze Yu 00:03:24.3 00:00:31.1 Gutter
37. 119 Ji Xi Yang 00:03:24.4 00:00:31.2 Gutter
38. 163 Emma Axelsson 00:03:24.6 00:00:31.4 Jenter
39. 170 Ingerid Vadder 00:03:24.8 00:00:31.6 Jenter
40. 152 Li Hong Xue 00:03:26.2 00:00:33.0 Jenter
41. 131 Halvor Kleiv 00:03:29.4 00:00:36.2 Gutter
42. 166 Frida Hauan 00:03:32.0 00:00:38.8 Jenter
43. 149 Maria Vestengen 00:03:32.9 00:00:39.7 Jenter
44. 148 Ragnhild Aarekol 00:03:34.0 00:00:40.8 Jenter
45. 136 Olav H. Midtø 00:03:34.2 00:00:41.0 Gutter
46. 169 Hanne Sløgedal 00:03:34.5 00:00:41.3 Jenter
47. 171 Ingrid Vinjerui 00:03:35.6 00:00:42.4 Jenter
48. 118 Jiang Ji Zhe 00:03:38.1 00:00:44.9 Gutter
49. 176 Hedda Opdahl Viga 00:03:38.9 00:00:45.7 Jenter
50. 144 Elin Uppstad 00:03:39.5 00:00:46.3 Jenter
51. 159 Maja Ottersland Andersen 00:03:41.4 00:00:48.2 Jenter
52. 153 Li Xue 00:03:43.6 00:00:50.4 Jenter
53. 151 Gunhild Kvålseth 00:03:44.4 00:00:51.2 Jenter
54. 178 Yang Fan 00:03:45.0 00:00:51.8 Jenter
55. 162 Linne Ausland 00:03:45.2 00:00:52.0 Jenter
56. 161 Aurora Arekol 00:03:46.7 00:00:53.5 Jenter
T57. 145 Siri Vestengen 00:03:46.8 00:00:53.6 Jenter
T57. 172 Oda Ertzeid 00:03:46.8 00:00:53.6 Jenter
59. 154 Zhang Jing Ge 00:03:47.0 00:00:53.8 Jenter
60. 177 Ding Dian 00:03:47.9 00:00:54.7 Jenter
61. 167 Ane Hjørungdal Vika 00:03:48.8 00:00:55.6 Jenter
62. 150 Ceilie Wasler Fone 00:03:49.8 00:00:56.6 Jenter
63. 141 Jiang Hao Ran 00:03:49.9 00:00:56.7 Gutter
T64. 155 Yu Yang 00:03:50.3 00:00:57.1 Jenter
T64. 156 Ma He 00:03:50.3 00:00:57.1 Jenter
T66. 158 Kine Rye Holmboe 00:03:50.5 00:00:57.3 Jenter
T66. 165 Amalie Frigstad 00:03:50.5 00:00:57.3 Jenter
68. 179 Li Xiang 00:03:51.5 00:00:58.3 Jenter
69. 173 Anna Hauan 00:04:03.0 00:01:09.8 Jenter
70. 180 Li Jie 00:04:05.0 00:01:11.8 Jenter
71. 174 Sigrid Marit Jonassen Verpe 00:04:06.0 00:01:12.8 Jenter
72. 168 Ida Roland 00:04:09.7 00:01:16.5 Jenter
73. 160 Eline Heia 00:04:21.9 00:01:28.7 Jenter