Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 31 Chris Litzsinger 00:39:07.0 00:00:00.0 M
2. 11 Hunter Meine 00:41:41.8 00:02:34.8 M
3. 17 Jadon Ross 00:44:20.4 00:05:13.4 M
4. 14 Ailene Macpherson 00:45:34.8 00:06:27.8 F
5. 25 Joseph Madril 00:47:33.9 00:08:26.9 M
6. 1 Brian Fedigan 00:48:03.8 00:08:56.8 M
7. 34 Diana Rosslerova 00:48:35.1 00:09:28.1 F
8. 39 Michael Garrett 00:48:46.0 00:09:39.0 M
9. 23 Clyde Cody 00:49:32.9 00:10:25.9 M
10. 19 Jeffery Wade 00:50:13.2 00:11:06.2 M
11. 27 Sterling Wood 00:50:59.4 00:11:52.4 M
12. 42 Canyon Kolb 00:52:14.5 00:13:07.5 M
13. 50 Allen Sap 00:52:44.9 00:13:37.9 M
14. 24 Evelyn Johnson 00:53:13.9 00:14:06.9 F
15. 2 Jill Fedigan 00:55:56.2 00:16:49.2 F
16. 4 Timothy Swenson 00:58:13.5 00:19:06.5 M
17. 41 Karen Kumiega 01:01:54.4 00:22:47.4 F
18. 32 Candace Smith 01:03:06.5 00:23:59.5 F
19. 49 Jami Neussedorfer 01:03:19.6 00:24:12.6 F
20. 26 Piet Ytsma 01:03:36.9 00:24:29.9 M
21. 48 Jake Hall 01:04:31.0 00:25:24.0 M
T22. 29 Joel Stinton 01:06:46.6 00:27:39.6 M
T22. 22 Rachael Evans 01:06:46.6 00:27:39.6 F
24. 36 Heather Dunnam 01:08:00.1 00:28:53.1 F
25. 33 Shelley Jund 01:08:04.3 00:28:57.3 F
26. 10 Jodi Meine 01:08:53.1 00:29:46.1 F
27. 12 Michele Kozel 01:09:02.5 00:29:55.5 F
28. 37 Candy Reynolds 01:09:58.6 00:30:51.6 F
29. 13 Kris Ryals 01:11:08.4 00:32:01.4 F
30. 40 Melissa Magorty 01:11:59.6 00:32:52.6 F
31. 47 Chris Mackenthun 01:16:28.7 00:37:21.7 M
32. 21 Robin Evans 01:17:54.9 00:38:47.9 F
33. 38 Tracy Bramwell 01:19:10.3 00:40:03.3 F
34. 20 Carrie Semmelroth 01:19:50.9 00:40:43.9 F
35. 28 Bryan Maynes 01:20:07.2 00:41:00.2 M
36. 43 Crystal Madril 01:20:59.0 00:41:52.0 F
37. 30 Monica Hopkins 01:25:31.9 00:46:24.9 F
38. 44 Lucia Alzaga 01:37:53.8 00:58:46.8 F
39. 16 Ryan Davis 01:44:34.9 01:05:27.9 M
40. 35 Dawn Brooks 01:48:17.8 01:09:10.8 F
41. 45 Mike Benson 01:52:53.3 01:13:46.3 M
T42. 46 Tammy Zeitlin 02:12:24.5 01:33:17.5 F
T42. 52 Sherri Lesch 02:12:24.5 01:33:17.5 F
44. 51 Page Parker 02:16:15.4 01:37:08.4 F