Start List

Bib Interval Name Group Team Start Time
1 2 Lukas Hofer +00:00:30
2 3 Michal Krcmar +00:01:00
3 4 Johannes Boe +00:01:30
4 5 Nikita Porshnev +00:02:00
5 6 Simon Desthieux +00:02:30
6 7 Seppala +00:03:00
7 8 Johannes Dale +00:03:30
8 9 Fillon Maillet +00:04:00
9 10 Semenov +00:04:30
10 11 Dolder +00:05:00
11 12 Nordgren +00:05:30
12 13 Claude +00:06:00
13 14 Dombrovski +00:06:30
14 15 Eder +00:07:00
15 16 Kuehn +00:07:30
16 17 Samuelsson +00:08:00
17 18 Scott Gow +00:08:30
18 19 Martin Fourcade +00:09:00
19 20 Anev +00:09:30
20 21 Doll +00:10:00
21 22 Labastau +00:10:30
22 23 Pfeiffer +00:11:00
23 24 Tarjei Boe +00:11:30
24 25 Cheng +00:12:00
25 26 Pidruchnyi +00:12:30
26 27 Garcia +00:13:00
27 28 Moravec +00:13:30
28 29 Ponsilouma +00:14:00
29 30 Pryma +00:14:30
30 31 Fountain +00:15:00
31 32 Lee +00:15:30
32 33 Julian Eberhard +00:16:00
33 34 Oztunuc +00:16:30
34 35 Langer +00:17:00
35 36 Colic +00:17:30
36 37 Tachizaki +00:18:00
37 38 Rastic +00:18:30
38 39 Hiidensalo +00:19:00
39 40 Rastorgujevs +00:19:30
40 41 Vetle Christiansen +00:20:00
41 42 Horn +00:20:30
42 43 Szczurek +00:21:00
43 44 Loginov +00:21:30
44 45 Erlend BjĂžntegaard +00:22:00
45 46 Windisch +00:22:30
46 47 Doherty +00:23:00
47 48 Otcenas +00:23:30
48 49 Weger +00:24:00
49 50 Iliev +00:24:30
50 51 Mukhin +00:25:00
51 52 Jada +00:25:30
52 53 Strolia +00:26:00
53 54 Puchianu +00:26:30
54 55 Bocharnikov +00:27:00
55 56 Zahkna +00:27:30
56 57 Yan +00:28:00
57 58 Angelis +00:28:30
58 59 Garanischev +00:29:00
59 60 Jacquelin +00:29:30
60 61 Christian Gow +00:30:00
61 62 Dovzan +00:30:30
62 63 Panyik +00:31:00
63 64 Nedza-Kubiniec +00:31:30
64 65 Yauliotnau +00:32:00
65 66 Gyallai +00:32:30
66 67 Wiestner +00:33:00
67 68 Eliseev +00:33:30
68 69 Bormolini +00:34:00
69 70 Bartko +00:34:30
70 71 Kireyev +00:35:00
71 72 Crnkovic +00:35:30
72 73 Kaukenas +00:36:00
73 74 Stvrtecky +00:36:30
74 75 Trsan +00:37:00
75 76 Ranta +00:37:30
76 77 Ermits +00:38:00
77 78 Ozaki +00:38:30
78 79 Leitner +00:39:00
79 80 Lahaye-Goffart +00:39:30
80 81 Buta +00:40:00
81 82 Lapshin +00:40:30
82 83 Dudchenko +00:41:00
83 84 Patrijuks +00:41:30
84 85 Sinapov +00:42:00
85 86 Brown +00:42:30
86 87 Ustunas +00:43:00
87 88 Burnotte +00:43:30
88 89 Nelin +00:44:00
89 90 Smolski +00:44:30
90 91 Cappellari +00:45:00
91 92 Femling +00:45:30
92 93 Guzik +00:46:00
93 94 Raenkel +00:46:30
94 95 Sirik +00:47:00
95 96 Burkhalter +00:47:30
96 97 Schommer +00:48:00
97 98 Coltea +00:48:30
98 99 Landertinger +00:49:00
99 100 Hasilla +00:49:30
100 101 Fak +00:50:00
101 102 Gerdzhikov +00:50:30
102 103 Bauer +00:51:00
103 104 Vaclavik +00:51:30
104 105 Tsymbal +00:52:00
105 106 Runnalls +00:52:30
106 107 Slotins +00:53:00
107 108 Baisho +00:53:30