Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 383 Kath Butler 01:28:47.4 00:00:00.0 5km
2. 90 Unnamed Racer 02:39:58.6 01:11:11.2
3. 43 Unnamed Racer 02:46:11.8 01:17:24.4
4. 406 Jodie Tuck 02:51:34.7 01:22:47.3 10k
5. 37 Unnamed Racer 03:08:39.0 01:39:51.6
6. 416 Emma Mann 05:05:54.2 03:37:06.8 10k
- 39 Unnamed Racer - -
- 499 Unnamed Racer - -
- 63 Unnamed Racer - -
- 388 Tony Logan - - 10k
- 382 Xavier Brannagan-Fuller - - 5km
- 8 Unnamed Racer - -
- 39000 Unnamed Racer - -
- 321 Unnamed Racer - -
- 2147483647 Unnamed Racer - -
- 398 Rafael Witts - - 5km
- 21 Unnamed Racer - -
- 391 Mel Silsby - - 5km
- 385 Jenny Curtis - - 5km
- 392 Nigel Swinburne - - 5km
- 386 Paula George - - 5km
- 396 Natalie Whitefield - - 5km
- 395 Ashley Whitefield - - 5km
- 390 Ed Rennie - - 5km
- 389 Deborah Makepeace - - 5km
- 387 Steph Hackett - - 5km
- 20 Unnamed Racer - -
- 379 Susan Bowman - - 5km
- 381 Kate Brannagan-Fuller - - 5km
- 506 Ross Hammond - - 21km
- 515 Richard Meakin - - 21km
- 511 Peter Knight - - 21km
- 522 Shane Warr - - 21km
- 516 Joe Moore - - 21km
- 550 Unnamed Racer - -
- 504 Gerry Dawes - - 21km
- 505 Wendy Doble - - 21km
- 514 George Mackey - - 21km
- 449 Will Carlisle - - 10k
- 446 Simon Rands - - 10k
- 450 Patrick Greene - - 10k
- 64 Unnamed Racer - -
- 435 Lisa Crossman - - 10k
- 445 Unnamed Racer - -
- 502 Robert Blake - - 21km
- 513 Emma Lyon-Wilson - - 21km
- 509 Jackie Kabler - - 21km
- 455 Clare Stainer - - 10k
- 438 Gill Turton - - 10k
- 421 Rebecca Priday - - 10k
- 91 Unnamed Racer - -
- 437 Jessica Purdy - - 10k
- 451 Marc Purdy - - 10k
- 89 Unnamed Racer - -
- 510 Tim Kemp - - 21km
- 442 Tony Beere - - 10k
- 404 Katy Sargent - - 10k
- 433 Anna Sargent - - 10k
- 519 Abbie Pike - - 21km
- 443 Ian Palmer - - 10k
- 417 Mandy Cregan - - 10k
- 407 Gillian Brooks - - 10k
- 424 Tara House - - 10k
- 50 Unnamed Racer - -
- 436 Petra Suto - - 10k
- 40 Unnamed Racer - -
- 410 Samantha Etherington - - 10k
- 9 Unnamed Racer - -
- 409 Emma Eaton - - 10k
- 405 Thea Kelly - - 10k
- 418 Jennie Whiting - - 10k
- 419 Charmaine White - - 10k
- 444 Edward Noble - - 10k
- 423 Shelly Romans - - 10k
- 84 Unnamed Racer - -
- 426 Charlotte Loxston - - 10k
- 425 Nicky Partridge - - 10k
- 384 Alex Clarke - - 5km
- 412 Jo Clarke - - 10k
- 441 Simon Clarke - - 10k
- 414 Sarah Beere - - 10k
- 427 Julia Singleton - - 10k
- 400 Kim Pavier - - 10k
- 401 Stacey Dunn - - 10k
- 508 Nicola Johnson - - 21km
- 86 Unnamed Racer - -
- 88 Unnamed Racer - -
- 65 Unnamed Racer - -
- 6 Unnamed Racer - -
- 22 Unnamed Racer - -
- 66 Unnamed Racer - -
- 78 Unnamed Racer - -
- 7514 Unnamed Racer - -
- 31 Unnamed Racer - -
- 552 Andy Dann - - Enduro
- 558 Kenneth Pyper - - Enduro
- 559 Karen Stanley - - Enduro
- 553 Sharon Daw - - Enduro
- 427587 Unnamed Racer - -
- 600 Unnamed Racer - -
- 551 Ed Clements - - Enduro
- 599 Unnamed Racer - -
- 554 Christopher Hayward - - Enduro
- 556 Paul Mallanaphy - - Enduro