Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 22 Even S Michelsen 00:02:19.7 00:00:00.0 Gutter HVG
2. 21 Andreas Fjorden Ree 00:02:21.9 00:00:02.2
3. 20 Preben Horven 00:02:22.8 00:00:03.1 Gutter HVG
4. 33 Henrik Kvennås 00:02:24.6 00:00:04.9 Gutter HVG
5. 9 Olve Johansen Rye 00:02:24.8 00:00:05.1 Gutter HVG
6. 12 Olve Løseth 00:02:25.1 00:00:05.4 Gutter HVG
7. 48 Sindre Bogen Brurok 00:02:25.4 00:00:05.7 Gutter HVG
8. 41 August Falkanger 00:02:26.0 00:00:06.3 Gutter HVG
9. 16 Magnus Høgli 00:02:27.6 00:00:07.9 Byåsen IL
10. 45 Magnus Torsteinsen 00:02:28.0 00:00:08.3 Gutter HVG
11. 40 Jørg Johansen Rye 00:02:28.2 00:00:08.5 Gutter HVG
12. 38 Sivert Tjelle Wulf 00:02:29.6 00:00:09.9 Gutter HVG
13. 15 Edvin Ingebrigtsen 00:02:29.7 00:00:10.0 Gutter HVG
14. 49 Matias Nissen 00:02:30.2 00:00:10.5 Gutter HVG
15. 44 August Lunde 00:02:30.5 00:00:10.8 Gutter HVG
16. 24 Magnus Antonsen 00:02:30.6 00:00:10.9 Gutter HVG
17. 26 Magnus Harr Lian 00:02:30.7 00:00:11.0 Gutter HVG
18. 8 Sture Thoresen 00:02:31.4 00:00:11.7 Gutter HVG
19. 3 Erik Løfald 00:02:32.6 00:00:12.9 Gutter HVG
20. 13 Henrik Wist 00:02:32.7 00:00:13.0 Gutter HVG
21. 42 Hallvard Flatberg 00:02:32.8 00:00:13.1 Gutter HVG
22. 31 Erik Tharaldesen 00:02:32.9 00:00:13.2 Gutter HVG
23. 28 Erik Haddon 00:02:33.5 00:00:13.8 Gutter HVG
24. 27 Magnus Drøyvold 00:02:33.7 00:00:14.0 Gutter HVG
25. 14 Antonius Herskedal Amundsen 00:02:35.4 00:00:15.7 Gutter HVG
26. 6 Fredrik Höner Hanssen 00:02:37.0 00:00:17.3 Gutter HVG
27. 7 Tage Kulset Merakerås 00:02:37.2 00:00:17.5 Gutter HVG
28. 25 Halvor Bakken 00:02:37.6 00:00:17.9 Gutter HVG
29. 39 Frida Haugskott 00:02:38.0 00:00:18.3 Jenter HVG
30. 17 Adrian Bach Haugen 00:02:42.8 00:00:23.1 Gutter HVG
31. 52 Martin Strømøy 00:02:43.2 00:00:23.5 Gutter HVG
32. 37 Mabel Amundsen 00:02:46.0 00:00:26.3 Jenter HVG
33. 35 Ane Høsflot Klæbo 00:02:47.8 00:00:28.1 Jenter HVG
34. 51 Malene Wold 00:02:50.4 00:00:30.7 Jenter HVG
35. 43 Synnøve Heggem 00:02:50.5 00:00:30.8 Byåsen IL
36. 46 Eline Austgulen 00:02:51.2 00:00:31.5 Jenter HVG
37. 30 Mali Bakken 00:02:51.3 00:00:31.6 Jenter HVG
T38. 34 Victoria Sørgjerd 00:02:52.6 00:00:32.9 Jenter HVG
T38. 32 Oda Brodkorp 00:02:52.6 00:00:32.9 Jenter HVG
40. 23 Aurora Myhre 00:02:53.3 00:00:33.6 Jenter HVG
41. 11 Selma Leirvik 00:02:53.7 00:00:34.0 Jenter HVG
42. 1 Julie Sandnes 00:02:54.3 00:00:34.6 Jenter HVG
43. 4 Ane Valås 00:02:56.6 00:00:36.9 Jenter HVG
44. 19 Kamilla Vedal 00:03:00.3 00:00:40.6 Jenter HVG
45. 47 Vilde Lerheim 00:03:02.1 00:00:42.4 Jenter HVG
46. 36 Martine Rabben 00:03:05.5 00:00:45.8 Jenter HVG
47. 29 Maja Celius 00:03:07.5 00:00:47.8 Jenter HVG
48. 50 Martine Rohde 00:03:10.4 00:00:50.7 Jenter HVG