Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 368 Noah Pickering 00:18:57.5 00:00:00.0 Overall Run Male
2. 361 Wren Hood 00:19:35.0 00:00:37.5 5K Run 30-39 Male
3. 363 Brad Hoffler 00:20:52.1 00:01:54.6 Run Masters Male
4. 311 Heath Durfield 00:20:53.2 00:01:55.7 5K Run 13-19 Male
5. 371 Joseph Zanza 00:21:32.5 00:02:35.0 5K Run 20-29 Male
6. 366 Katherine Jackson 00:21:48.9 00:02:51.4 Overall Run Female
7. 324 Sarah Reeves 00:21:51.9 00:02:54.4 5K Run 13-19 Female
8. 309 Logan Dowdy 00:22:00.5 00:03:03.0 5K Run 20-29 Male
9. 310 Colter Durfield 00:22:15.0 00:03:17.5 5K Run 13-19 Male
10. 369 Camden Russell 00:23:42.7 00:04:45.2 5K Run 13-19 Male
11. 306 Jack Boyd 00:23:52.1 00:04:54.6 5K Run 13-19 Male
12. 375 Heather Satcher 00:23:55.2 00:04:57.7 5K Run 20-29 Female
13. 312 Jeremiah Durfield 00:24:55.2 00:05:57.7 5K Run 0-12 Male
14. 370 Andrew Rogers 00:24:59.4 00:06:01.9 5K Run 20-29 Male
T15. 317 Basher Green 00:25:00.7 00:06:03.2 5K Run 30-39 Male
T15. 328 Alexis Stoner 00:25:00.7 00:06:03.2 5K Run 20-29 Female
17. 323 Robin Reeves 00:25:54.1 00:06:56.6 Run Masters Female
18. 364 Hunter Berry 00:26:24.6 00:07:27.1 5K Run 30-39 Male
T19. 354 Kristen Richardson 00:26:33.0 00:07:35.5 5K Run 30-39 Female
T19. 335 Susan Wiggins 00:26:33.0 00:07:35.5 5K Run 30-39 Female
21. 316 Jeffrey George 00:27:18.0 00:08:20.5 5K Run 20-29 Male
T22. 326 Lizzy Rhett 00:28:09.9 00:09:12.4 5K Run 20-29 Female
T22. 325 Jeanette Deveer 00:28:09.9 00:09:12.4 5K Run 20-29 Female
24. 322 Quentin Nichols 00:28:12.5 00:09:15.0 5K Run 13-19 Male
25. 308 Dominick Conklin 00:28:13.3 00:09:15.8 5K Run 0-12 Male
26. 320 Weston Locastro 00:29:23.9 00:10:26.4 5K Run 20-29 Male
27. 321 Jim Mccarthy 00:29:24.9 00:10:27.4 5K Run 30-39 Male
28. 365 Donna Rouse 00:30:02.6 00:11:05.1 5K Run 40-49 Female
29. 333 Kelly Welsh 00:30:45.4 00:11:47.9 5K Run 20-29 Female
30. 331 Aubrey Temple 00:30:50.0 00:11:52.5 5K Run 30-39 Female
31. 327 Leslee Smith 00:33:41.5 00:14:44.0 5K Run 40-49 Female
32. 90003 Lori Berry 00:33:55.9 00:14:58.4 5K Run 30-39 Female
33. 367 Katie Rouse 00:34:26.5 00:15:29.0 5K Run 13-19 Female
34. 330 Kenna Stuart 00:34:31.1 00:15:33.6 5K Run 13-19 Female
35. 329 Kyle Stoner 00:36:31.5 00:17:34.0 5K Run 20-29 Male
36. 336 Mark Wood 00:40:41.4 00:21:43.9 Run Grandmasters Male
37. 315 Elissa Ernst 00:42:16.4 00:23:18.9 5K Walk Female
38. 305 Cal Boyd 00:44:38.6 00:25:41.1 5K Run 0-12 Male
T39. 314 Mary Ann Easterling 00:45:38.0 00:26:40.5 5K Walk Female
T39. 313 Keith Easterling 00:45:38.0 00:26:40.5 5K Walk Male
41. 318 Belinda Hartfield 00:45:58.6 00:27:01.1 Run Grandmasters Female
42. 334 Natalie Wiggins 00:45:59.2 00:27:01.7 5K Run 40-49 Female
43. 350 Vanessa Lofton 00:46:52.7 00:27:55.2 5K Walk Female
44. 352 Mr. Longmire 00:46:55.4 00:27:57.9 5K Walk Male
45. 372 Robert Williams 00:47:04.3 00:28:06.8 5K Walk Male
46. 332 Josie Welsh 00:50:23.0 00:31:25.5 5K run 50-59 Female
47. 303 Krystina Beiring 00:51:54.5 00:32:57.0 5K Walk Female
48. 337 Monica Wood 00:51:55.1 00:32:57.6 5K Walk Female
49. 304 Gabriel Borin 00:56:19.4 00:37:21.9 5K Run 20-29 Female
T50. 301 Pedro Areco 00:56:19.7 00:37:22.2 5K Run 20-29 Male
T50. 302 Ana Arosemena 00:56:19.7 00:37:22.2 5K Run 20-29 Female