Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Gender Age Group
1. 1464 Brendan Hunt 02:54:24.0 00:00:00.0 M M30-39
2. 1475 Christophe Le Saux 03:04:14.9 00:09:50.9 M M40-49
3. 1518 Jean-Michel Voyer 03:04:57.9 00:10:33.9 M M30-39
4. 1422 Ross Berg 03:05:24.5 00:11:00.5 M M30-39
5. 1509 Anthony Tomsich 03:06:45.5 00:12:21.5 M M30-39
6. 1459 Relu Harau 03:07:27.4 00:13:03.4 M M30-39
7. 1495 Guy Polden 03:12:53.8 00:18:29.8 M M30-39
8. 1514 Brendan Urlocker 03:15:03.5 00:20:39.5 M M20-29
9. 1447 Tom Ekstrand 03:21:12.4 00:26:48.4 M M30-39
10. 1458 Justin Hains 03:21:35.0 00:27:11.0 M M30-39
11. 1476 Jamie Lepard 03:28:58.8 00:34:34.8 M M40-49
12. 1446 Etienne Durocher 03:33:41.7 00:39:17.7 M M40-49
13. 1450 Boris Espinasse 03:34:52.1 00:40:28.1 M M30-39
14. 1526 Teddy Eyster 03:34:57.5 00:40:33.5 M M20-29
15. 1444 Chris Down 03:36:07.8 00:41:43.8 M M20-29
16. 1488 Oskar Michalak 03:39:39.0 00:45:15.0 M M30-39
17. 1525 Ryan Dorward 03:41:31.4 00:47:07.4 M M40-49
18. 1469 Ben Kaye 03:42:01.5 00:47:37.5 M M30-39
19. 1460 Chris Harburn 03:48:47.6 00:54:23.6 M M30-39
20. 1457 Devon Goldstein 03:49:09.4 00:54:45.4 F F30-39
21. 1428 Iain Bundy 03:49:49.4 00:55:25.4 M M30-39
22. 1510 Nils Toussaint 03:50:32.7 00:56:08.7 M M20-29
23. 1524 Samuel Young 03:51:47.4 00:57:23.4 M M20-29
24. 1443 Jamie Douglas 03:52:14.3 00:57:50.3 M M30-39
25. 1449 Jane Emerick 03:58:35.1 01:04:11.1 F F30-39
26. 1489 Mike Milillo 04:01:55.1 01:07:31.1 M M20-29
27. 1505 Nick Stupich 04:02:24.9 01:08:00.9 M M20-29
28. 1445 Simon Dugal 04:03:08.4 01:08:44.4 M M40-49
29. 1477 Teagirl Katie Longworth 04:03:33.5 01:09:09.5 F F30-39
30. 1448 Sara Elias 04:04:56.2 01:10:32.2 F F40-49
31. 1418 Monika Ambrozaitis 04:08:49.1 01:14:25.1 F F30-39
32. 1511 Barbara Towns 04:10:58.6 01:16:34.6 F F40-49
33. 1425 Jason Bremner 04:11:38.1 01:17:14.1 M M20-29
34. 1504 Hilary Spires 04:13:28.6 01:19:04.6 F F30-39
35. 1513 Kris Uebelhardt 04:15:14.5 01:20:50.5 M M30-39
36. 1501 Rebecca Sherlock 04:18:33.4 01:24:09.4 F F40-49
37. 1436 Andy Cunard 04:19:04.6 01:24:40.6 M M30-39
38. 1442 Kendell Dickinson 04:19:11.8 01:24:47.8 M M40-49
39. 1507 Tania Tasaka 04:19:45.8 01:25:21.8 F F40-49
40. 1516 Olivier Vandenbroucke 04:21:48.7 01:27:24.7 M M40-49
41. 1423 Stephen Bertulli 04:22:18.8 01:27:54.8 M M30-39
42. 1431 Paul Cary 04:22:41.4 01:28:17.4 M M30-39
43. 1493 Jennifer Paverd 04:23:21.1 01:28:57.1 F F20-29
44. 1467 Steve Johnson 04:23:53.2 01:29:29.2 M M20-29
45. 1484 Scott Mcalpine 04:24:35.7 01:30:11.7 M M50-59
46. 1453 Andy Fuller 04:27:27.2 01:33:03.2 M M50-59
47. 1421 Dennis Begley 04:28:02.7 01:33:38.7 M M30-39
48. 1429 Rado Buransk´┐Ż 04:28:39.3 01:34:15.3 M M30-39
49. 1521 Julia Wiebe 04:28:45.2 01:34:21.2 F F20-29
50. 1479 Norman Macdonald 04:31:00.3 01:36:36.3 M M30-39
51. 1486 Anur Mehdic 04:31:09.3 01:36:45.3 M M30-39
52. 1492 Andrew Neumann 04:31:50.8 01:37:26.8 M M50-59
53. 1466 Tristan Jasper 04:35:27.7 01:41:03.7 M M30-39
54. 1508 Sarah Thompson 04:40:44.6 01:46:20.6 F F30-39
55. 1424 Trevor Biro 04:44:11.8 01:49:47.8 M M30-39
56. 1474 Jon Lawlor 04:45:57.3 01:51:33.3 M M40-49
57. 1478 Ramon Lopez 04:48:33.7 01:54:09.7 M M20-29
58. 1419 Darryl Anderson 04:54:16.9 01:59:52.9 F F30-39
59. 1437 Tiffany Cunha 04:54:19.4 01:59:55.4 F F30-39
60. 1468 Kevin Jones 04:55:30.4 02:01:06.4 M M40-49
61. 1480 Rob Mackay 04:57:48.8 02:03:24.8 M M50-59
62. 1451 Jacqueline Farrer 04:59:01.6 02:04:37.6 F F40-49
63. 1433 Valerie Cottier 05:03:54.5 02:09:30.5 F F60+
64. 1499 Simona Scoffone 05:04:40.8 02:10:16.8 F F20-29
65. 1523 Donnelly Williams 05:05:39.2 02:11:15.2 M M30-39
66. 1452 Darren Faulks 05:05:42.1 02:11:18.1 M M40-49
67. 1517 Linda Verhoeven 05:09:57.5 02:15:33.5 F F30-39
68. 1483 Jun Matsui 05:12:50.9 02:18:26.9 M M40-49
69. 1515 April Van Ert 05:17:44.0 02:23:20.0 F F40-49
70. 1496 Joel Sagard 05:21:11.4 02:26:47.4 M M50-59
71. 1432 Susan Christie 05:24:54.5 02:30:30.5 F F40-49
72. 1455 Lee-Lynn Gan 05:28:29.3 02:34:05.3 F F40-49
73. 1438 Kevin Da Silva 05:33:35.4 02:39:11.4 M M40-49
74. 1434 Steinar Cramer 05:34:36.0 02:40:12.0 M M40-49
75. 1465 Katie Idle 05:38:22.8 02:43:58.8 F F50-59
76. 1461 Andria Harmon 05:40:25.1 02:46:01.1 F F30-39
77. 1426 Dave Brown 05:41:37.9 02:47:13.9 M M50-59
78. 1494 Karl Kevin Pitao 05:44:12.0 02:49:48.0 M M20-29
79. 1506 Wayne Szybunka 05:48:41.2 02:54:17.2 M M40-49
80. 1519 Mark Wells 05:49:30.6 02:55:06.6 M M30-39
81. 1527 Jason Vincent 05:51:10.6 02:56:46.6 M M30-39
82. 1435 Jane Creed 05:57:42.4 03:03:18.4 F F40-49
83. 1502 Janine Sicotte 05:58:44.5 03:04:20.5 F F30-39
84. 1430 Ewan Cameron 06:05:43.5 03:11:19.5 M M30-39
85. 1490 Jessica Moore 06:05:46.2 03:11:22.2 F F30-39
86. 1473 Herman Kwong 06:16:27.9 03:22:03.9 M M40-49
87. 1427 Craig Bullen 06:36:33.3 03:42:09.3 M M40-49