Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Alder Team
1. 33 Oscar Joberg-Horn 00:02:50.6 00:00:00.0 G 13 �r Ivrig
2. 93 Emil August Longva 00:02:50.8 00:00:00.2 G 13 �r Rustad IL
3. 170 Leopold Strand 00:02:51.4 00:00:00.8 G 13 �r Nj�rd
4. 194 Albert Juvik Tveitnes 00:02:54.6 00:00:04.0 G 13 �r Fossum IF
5. 184 Sondre Strande Omland 00:02:55.9 00:00:05.3 G 13 �r Kjels�s IL
6. 111 Henrik J�rgensen 00:02:56.0 00:00:05.4 G 13 �r Fossum IF
T7. 244 Tord Mathias Hareland Berget 00:02:56.9 00:00:06.3 G 13 �r Domb�s IL
T7. 96 Emil Bratteb� 00:02:56.9 00:00:06.3 G 13 �r Bulken IL
9. 72 Herman Asmyhr-Andersen 00:02:59.2 00:00:08.6 G 13 �r Eiker SK
10. 147 Fredrik Wilhelmsen Garstad 00:02:59.5 00:00:08.9 G 13 �r Kjels�s IL
11. 214 Joakim Marsteintredet Pedersen 00:02:59.9 00:00:09.3 G 13 �r Roterud IL
12. 152 Ludvig Lunde Ragnhildsl�kken 00:03:00.5 00:00:09.9 G 13 �r Vind IL
13. 118 Petter Holmen Nilssen 00:03:01.8 00:00:11.2 G 13 �r Mj�sSki
14. 78 Oskar Perlestenbakken Barland 00:03:03.5 00:00:12.9 G 13 �r Rustad IL
T15. 121 Thomas Bakka 00:03:03.7 00:00:13.1 G 13 �r Suldal IL
T15. 139 Henrik Sleire H�land 00:03:03.7 00:00:13.1 G 13 �r Kverneland Ski
17. 55 Jacob Bentzen Utistog 00:03:04.1 00:00:13.5 G 13 �r Koll
18. 215 Sigmund Aashaug Stangvik 00:03:05.0 00:00:14.4 G 13 �r Gjeller�sen IF
19. 106 Simen Landmark Johansen 00:03:05.7 00:00:15.1 G 13 �r Roterud IL
20. 156 H�kon Eiksund �ksnes 00:03:07.0 00:00:16.4 G 13 �r Kjels�s IL
21. 85 Herman Letmolie Skj�vesland 00:03:07.1 00:00:16.5 G 13 �r Eiker SK
22. 100 Even Sveaass Teigen 00:03:08.1 00:00:17.5 G 13 �r Eiker SK
23. 60 Oliver Redigh Dr�nnesund 00:03:08.4 00:00:17.8 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
T24. 129 Lucas Voytovich Bye 00:03:08.6 00:00:18.0 G 13 �r Roterud IL
T24. 83 Andreas Sagnes-J�rgensen 00:03:08.6 00:00:18.0 G 13 �r Ballangen Ski
26. 117 Fredrik Oles�n Bull 00:03:08.8 00:00:18.2 G 13 �r Heming
27. 173 Markus Mykkeltvedt 00:03:09.0 00:00:18.4 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
28. 130 Markus Aas Bergstr�m 00:03:10.0 00:00:19.4 G 13 �r Voss IL
29. 37 Herman Wille 00:03:11.1 00:00:20.5 G 13 �r Oseberg Skilag
30. 101 H�kon B�klep 00:03:11.3 00:00:20.7 G 13 �r Surnadal IL
31. 65 H�vard Haugan Aas 00:03:11.7 00:00:21.1 G 13 �r Gransherad IL
32. 89 Sander Aasheim 00:03:12.0 00:00:21.4 G 13 �r Grue IL
T33. 154 Sivert Linnebo 00:03:15.2 00:00:24.6 G 13 �r Try
T33. 172 Aleksander H�rg�rd 00:03:15.2 00:00:24.6 G 13 �r IL Jardar
35. 153 Oliver Bj�rnli 00:03:15.6 00:00:25.0 G 13 �r Mosj�en IL
36. 76 Eirik Enges�ter S�rbye 00:03:16.9 00:00:26.3 G 13 �r R�a IL
37. 92 Eirik R�ise 00:03:18.2 00:00:27.6 G 13 �r Raufoss IL Langrenn
38. 58 Karsten Ellevold 00:03:19.6 00:00:29.0 G 13 �r Oppstad IL
39. 32 Marius Østervold 00:03:20.6 00:00:30.0 G 13 �r Il Vindbjart
40. 164 H�vard Audahl Vik 00:03:20.7 00:00:30.1 G 13 �r Lommedalens IL
41. 210 Per Sunde R�nning 00:03:21.0 00:00:30.4 G 13 �r Gjeller�sen IF
42. 169 Simon Ulvestad Julieb� 00:03:21.4 00:00:30.8 G 13 �r Hemsedal IL
43. 126 Viljar Fjellheim 00:03:21.6 00:00:31.0 G 13 �r Bossmo og Ytteren IL
44. 185 Kristian Heggelund Dahl 00:03:21.7 00:00:31.1 G 13 �r B�kkelagets SK
45. 28 Anton Persson 00:03:22.5 00:00:31.9 G 13 �r �m�ls ok Sverige
46. 144 Ola Fischer 00:03:23.5 00:00:32.9 G 13 �r Dr�bak-Frogn IL
47. 97 Endre Fr�nsdal 00:03:23.7 00:00:33.1 G 13 �r Hjelmeland IL - ski
48. 127 Marius Granvold 00:03:24.3 00:00:33.7 G 13 �r Vind IL
49. 59 Ole Jonas Storsveen Bekkevold 00:03:25.3 00:00:34.7 G 13 �r Roterud IL
50. 57 Nils Sogstad-T�nnessen 00:03:25.4 00:00:34.8 G 13 �r Lommedalens IL
T51. 82 Skage Ringheim-Helgaset 00:03:26.1 00:00:35.5 G 13 �r Voss IL
T52. 108 Olav Dybing Bakka 00:03:26.1 00:00:35.5 G 13 �r Sauda IL
T52. 110 Sander Botness Greni 00:03:26.1 00:00:35.5 G 13 �r Nes Ski
54. 218 Sturla Dahl B�hleng 00:03:26.3 00:00:35.7 G 13 �r Hamar SK
T55. 240 Brage Henriksb� Gjerstad 00:03:26.8 00:00:36.2 G 13 �r Mosj�en IL
T55. 116 Ole Jacob Ellevold 00:03:26.8 00:00:36.2 G 13 �r Oppstad IL
T57. 71 Peder Kristofer Rostock Taraldsen 00:03:27.1 00:00:36.5 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
T57. 128 Herman Taugb�l-Hansen 00:03:27.1 00:00:36.5 G 13 �r Nj�rd
59. 207 Henrik Malme 00:03:27.9 00:00:37.3 G 13 �r Molde og Omegn IF
60. 212 Linus Liljevold Alnes 00:03:28.0 00:00:37.4 G 13 �r Lommedalens IL
61. 125 Sondre Leknes Frey 00:03:30.5 00:00:39.9 G 13 �r B�rums Skiklub
62. 26 Magnus Ringelund 00:03:30.7 00:00:40.1 G 13 �r Tormod Skilag
T63. 38 Kristian Ekern 00:03:31.5 00:00:40.9 G 13 �r Try
T63. 43 Elias Hetle Hagen 00:03:31.5 00:00:40.9 G 13 �r L�renskog SK
65. 112 Birk Bjaadal Winberg 00:03:33.2 00:00:42.6 G 13 �r Stathelle og Omegn IL
66. 155 Herman Lauvlid 00:03:33.5 00:00:42.9 G 13 �r IL Skrim
67. 103 Philip Thurmann-Moe 00:03:33.6 00:00:43.0 G 13 �r R�a IL
68. 192 August Kirkeby Huseb� 00:03:33.7 00:00:43.1 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
69. 66 Filip Aleksander Vesterby 00:03:33.9 00:00:43.3 G 13 �r Oppeg�rd IL
70. 161 Simen Kvendb� Johansen 00:03:34.0 00:00:43.4 G 13 �r Andebu IL
T71. 74 Sivert H�yvik 00:03:34.1 00:00:43.5 G 13 �r F�rde IL
T71. 222 Peder Wettre Andreassen 00:03:34.1 00:00:43.5 G 13 �r Asker SK
73. 114 Eskild Levorstad 00:03:34.3 00:00:43.7 G 13 �r Spydeberg IL
74. 205 Vetle Haugnes 00:03:34.7 00:00:44.1 G 13 �r Oppeg�rd IL
75. 52 Christian Torvund 00:03:34.8 00:00:44.2 G 13 �r �rn
76. 181 Edvard Martinius Ustad 00:03:35.1 00:00:44.5 G 13 �r Oseberg Skilag
77. 132 Emil Spilling 00:03:35.2 00:00:44.6 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
78. 39 Phillip Christian Joys Johnsen 00:03:35.3 00:00:44.7 G 13 �r Try
T79. 188 Martin Holtet 00:03:35.7 00:00:45.1 G 13 �r Granli IL
T79. 142 Viljar D�ssland 00:03:35.7 00:00:45.1 G 13 �r Voss IL
81. 54 Johan Berge B�rsheim 00:03:35.9 00:00:45.3 G 13 �r Voss IL
82. 53 Even Aunbu Sandemose 00:03:36.4 00:00:45.8 G 13 �r Kjels�s IL
83. 223 Erik Clark Thronsen 00:03:37.0 00:00:46.4 G 13 �r Fossum IF
84. 123 Tumi Geirsson S�ternes 00:03:37.3 00:00:46.7 G 13 �r Geilo IL
85. 202 Eirik Hauer Aalberg 00:03:37.5 00:00:46.9 G 13 �r Lillehammer Skiklub
86. 84 Ola Jahre Lund 00:03:37.6 00:00:47.0 G 13 �r IL Jardar
87. 230 Tobias Hagenes 00:03:37.8 00:00:47.2 G 13 �r Valnesfjord IL
88. 35 Håkon Pr�sch Johnsen 00:03:39.2 00:00:48.6 G 13 �r Try
89. 99 Aleksander Asbj�rn Larstad 00:03:39.3 00:00:48.7 G 13 �r R�a IL
90. 204 Petter Elias Wisth 00:03:40.0 00:00:49.4 G 13 �r R�a IL
91. 199 Nataniel Bjugan Haanshus 00:03:40.9 00:00:50.3 G 13 �r Lillehammer Skiklub
92. 178 Sindre Johan Helgheim 00:03:41.0 00:00:50.4 G 13 �r Haslum IL
93. 109 Anders Ludahl Lagethon 00:03:43.1 00:00:52.5 G 13 �r �yer-Tretten IF
94. 228 Peter Alexander Hjelpdahl Deinboll 00:03:43.5 00:00:52.9 G 13 �r B�kkelagets SK
95. 70 Johannes Gumpen Engesland 00:03:43.6 00:00:53.0 G 13 �r Birkenes IL
T96. 140 Even Nyg�rd Thorseng 00:03:44.6 00:00:54.0 G 13 �r Fossum IF
T97. 167 Frederik Redigh Stickler 00:03:44.6 00:00:54.0 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
T97. 67 Ivar Kjesbu Sperstad 00:03:44.6 00:00:54.0 G 13 �r Lom IL
99. 137 Aksel Eidsvik 00:03:45.3 00:00:54.7 G 13 �r Nj�rd
100. 143 Herman Opedal 00:03:45.7 00:00:55.1 G 13 �r Nj�rd
T101. 80 Emil Hansen B�tnes 00:03:45.8 00:00:55.2 G 13 �r Skedsmo SK
T101. 105 Oscar T�nset Mathisen 00:03:45.8 00:00:55.2 G 13 �r Haslum IL
103. 224 Ulrik Hekneby 00:03:45.9 00:00:55.3 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
104. 88 Peder Rob�le-S�rensen 00:03:46.4 00:00:55.8 G 13 �r Gran IL
105. 175 Henrik Svendsen Gundersen 00:03:46.7 00:00:56.1 G 13 �r Hei
106. 133 Tobias Lunde 00:03:46.9 00:00:56.3 G 13 �r Suldal IL
107. 41 Sigurd Skjerven 00:03:47.1 00:00:56.5 G 13 �r Nj�rd
108. 245 Bastian Ekrheim 00:03:48.1 00:00:57.5 G 13 �r Holmen IF
109. 162 Simen Antonsen 00:03:49.0 00:00:58.4 G 13 �r Mj�sSki
110. 31 Niklas Gundhus Dyrberg 00:03:49.2 00:00:58.6 G 13 �r Holmen IF
111. 177 Christen Anders Hansen 00:03:49.8 00:00:59.2 G 13 �r Ballangen Ski
112. 107 Erik Thune Rolfsen 00:03:49.9 00:00:59.3 G 13 �r R�a IL
113. 102 Audun Nilsson Garvik 00:03:50.0 00:00:59.4 G 13 �r Vestre Slidre IL
114. 135 Ola Brusveen 00:03:50.5 00:00:59.9 G 13 �r �ystre Slidre IL
115. 75 Sondre Larsen R�ed 00:03:50.7 00:01:00.1 G 13 �r Kr�dsherad IL
116. 40 Noah Nyg�rd Jacobsen 00:03:50.8 00:01:00.2 G 13 �r Skedsmo SK
117. 195 Jonas Lid 00:03:51.3 00:01:00.7 G 13 �r Heddal IL
118. 79 Anders Kjets� R�ed 00:03:52.8 00:01:02.2 G 13 �r Otra IL
119. 64 Fredrik Evensen Rye-Holmboe 00:03:53.0 00:01:02.4 G 13 �r Oppeg�rd IL
120. 209 Ludvik Ytredal Harstad 00:03:53.6 00:01:03.0 G 13 �r Lillehammer Skiklub
121. 46 Ethan Beaumont Smith 00:03:54.4 00:01:03.8 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
122. 179 Oliver Sandb�k-Skj�rten 00:03:54.8 00:01:04.2 G 13 �r Spydeberg IL
123. 62 Andreas Aronsen 00:03:55.3 00:01:04.7 G 13 �r Eiker SK
124. 146 Sanjay Tuguldur 00:03:55.7 00:01:05.1 G 13 �r Rustad IL
125. 211 Sander H�i�s Roos 00:03:56.9 00:01:06.3 G 13 �r Jevnaker Idrettsforening Ski
126. 131 Mathias Gravels�ter S�reng 00:03:57.0 00:01:06.4 G 13 �r Fana IL
127. 208 Martin Eckholdt Danielsen 00:03:57.3 00:01:06.7 G 13 �r Roterud IL
128. 226 Laurits Onsrud Balmforth 00:03:57.4 00:01:06.8 G 13 �r Nj�rd
129. 187 Johannes Bakke 00:03:58.0 00:01:07.4 G 13 �r Vind IL
130. 45 Vetle Haram Malterud 00:03:59.2 00:01:08.6 G 13 �r F�rde IL
131. 91 Erik Thune 00:04:00.4 00:01:09.8 G 13 �r Vind IL
132. 165 Johannes Giertsen Myhre 00:04:00.5 00:01:09.9 G 13 �r Skedsmo SK
133. 124 Fredrik Ugelstad 00:04:01.2 00:01:10.6 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
134. 238 Daniel Kyrre Grinde-Andersen 00:04:02.8 00:01:12.2 G 13 �r Try
135. 225 Amund Anjas�nn Tinglum 00:04:02.9 00:01:12.3 G 13 �r Kjels�s IL
136. 36 Ludvig Roll 00:04:03.7 00:01:13.1 G 13 �r Dr�bak-Frogn IL
137. 44 Andreas �stvik 00:04:04.2 00:01:13.6 G 13 �r Kjels�s IL
138. 159 Jonas Torp 00:04:05.5 00:01:14.9 G 13 �r Eidsvold V�rks Skiklub
T139. 180 Tobias Sletten 00:04:05.9 00:01:15.3 G 13 �r Sel IL
T139. 104 Emre S�rlie-Sannes 00:04:05.9 00:01:15.3 G 13 �r Vind IL
141. 191 Andreas Nissen-Lie Detlie 00:04:06.0 00:01:15.4 G 13 �r Holmen IF
142. 171 Jon Ingstad 00:04:06.2 00:01:15.6 G 13 �r Dalguten IL
143. 86 Olav Berg 00:04:06.6 00:01:16.0 G 13 �r Hemsedal IL
T144. 197 Falk Halkier Egelie 00:04:06.8 00:01:16.2 G 13 �r Runar
T144. 168 Magnus Alejandro Engelhardtsen 00:04:06.8 00:01:16.2 G 13 �r Fossum IF
146. 220 Thomas Venbakken 00:04:07.2 00:01:16.6 G 13 �r �vrevoll Hosle IL
147. 149 Aksel Kvarum Hagen 00:04:09.1 00:01:18.5 G 13 �r Valnesfjord IL
148. 182 Mathias Sletten 00:04:09.8 00:01:19.2 G 13 �r Sk�bu-Tverrbygda- Espedalen IL
T149. 163 Mikkel Slaatsveen Riddervold 00:04:09.9 00:01:19.3 G 13 �r Fossum IF
T149. 47 Erik Stramrud 00:04:09.9 00:01:19.3 G 13 �r Hamar SK
151. 30 Philip Tingberg David-Andersen 00:04:12.1 00:01:21.5 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
152. 200 Blu William Opland 00:04:12.2 00:01:21.6 G 13 �r Stathelle og Omegn IL
153. 227 Kasper Tornes 00:04:12.8 00:01:22.2 G 13 �r Heming
T154. 234 Johan Borge Gjefsen 00:04:13.9 00:01:23.3 G 13 �r R�a IL
T154. 213 Pelle Stub Aune 00:04:13.9 00:01:23.3 G 13 �r B�rums Skiklub
156. 193 Sebastian R�nningen 00:04:15.0 00:01:24.4 G 13 �r Vind IL
157. 68 Kristoffer Heyerdahl 00:04:16.0 00:01:25.4 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
158. 90 Maximilian N�ss Nilsen 00:04:16.4 00:01:25.8 G 13 �r B�rums Skiklub
159. 138 Sivert Vie Sollie 00:04:18.5 00:01:27.9 G 13 �r R�a IL
160. 113 Marcus Lorentzen Ingstad 00:04:19.0 00:01:28.4 G 13 �r Try
161. 231 Henrik Svindseth 00:04:19.3 00:01:28.7 G 13 �r Holmen IF
162. 246 Hans Kumar Westberg 00:04:20.0 00:01:29.4 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
163. 141 Magnus L�hne 00:04:20.1 00:01:29.5 G 13 �r Hei
T164. 61 Luca Nilssen 00:04:21.9 00:01:31.3 G 13 �r Sande Sportsklubb
T164. 119 Lars Magnus Bild�e Imset 00:04:21.9 00:01:31.3 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
166. 49 Sondre Kornmo 00:04:22.1 00:01:31.5 G 13 �r Hei
167. 241 Nicolai Bergstr�m H�kerud 00:04:23.5 00:01:32.9 G 13 �r Skedsmo SK
168. 122 Storm Normann Andersen 00:04:24.6 00:01:34.0 G 13 �r Raufoss IL Langrenn
169. 219 Nikolai Digre 00:04:25.4 00:01:34.8 G 13 �r R�a IL
170. 136 Victor Andr� Presteg�rd Wurschmidt 00:04:26.9 00:01:36.3 G 13 �r Heming
171. 29 Embrik Segelvik Aasen 00:04:30.3 00:01:39.7 G 13 �r Mj�ndalen IF
172. 42 Birk Sveipe Marthinsen 00:04:30.6 00:01:40.0 G 13 �r �yer-Tretten IF
173. 69 Cornelius Varden �kern 00:04:30.9 00:01:40.3 G 13 �r Nj�rd
174. 189 Elias Hval 00:04:31.5 00:01:40.9 G 13 �r Haugsbygd IF
175. 120 Bernhard Waastad 00:04:32.6 00:01:42.0 G 13 �r Fossum IF
176. 221 Jo Westad-Davidsen 00:04:33.7 00:01:43.1 G 13 �r Nj�rd
177. 206 Magnus Andr� S�rbr�ten 00:04:36.9 00:01:46.3 G 13 �r Skedsmo SK
178. 157 Ole Andreas �ygarden 00:04:38.4 00:01:47.8 G 13 �r Hei
179. 115 Amund Thorstein H�rstadhaugen 00:04:38.5 00:01:47.9 G 13 �r Runar
180. 232 Kristoffer Engen 00:04:38.6 00:01:48.0 G 13 �r Hei
181. 190 Linus Solbakken 00:04:44.6 00:01:54.0 G 13 �r Lillehammer Skiklub
182. 77 Viktor Johnsen-Grinilia 00:04:44.9 00:01:54.3 G 13 �r Hei
183. 73 Marius Waldum-Grevbo 00:04:45.5 00:01:54.9 G 13 �r Fossum IF
184. 201 Patrick �degaarden 00:04:49.3 00:01:58.7 G 13 �r Hei
185. 134 Kristian Strand Jensen 00:04:49.8 00:01:59.2 G 13 �r Fana IL
186. 151 Albert Brenden 00:04:51.0 00:02:00.4 G 13 �r Hamar SK
187. 145 Elias Moen 00:04:54.2 00:02:03.6 G 13 �r Oppeg�rd IL
188. 98 Sander R�nningen 00:04:56.1 00:02:05.5 G 13 �r Vind IL
189. 48 Aleksander Vassenden Bull Aakrann 00:05:04.1 00:02:13.5 G 13 �r Vang Skil�perforening
190. 186 Lukas Aleksander Kvalsvik 00:05:06.3 00:02:15.7 G 13 �r Fredrikstad SK
191. 239 Mikkel Jakobsen 00:05:22.2 00:02:31.6 G 13 �r Skedsmo SK
192. 216 Johannes Borge Larsen Bjellaanes 00:05:44.6 00:02:54.0 G 13 �r Lyn Ski
193. 183 Haakon Robert Tveit 00:05:45.6 00:02:55.0 G 13 �r R�a IL
194. 237 Syvert Kleppa 00:05:46.5 00:02:55.9 G 13 �r Hjelmeland IL - ski
195. 196 Nore Reistad 00:06:10.3 00:03:19.7 G 13 �r Vang Skil�perforening
196. 160 Henrik T�mterud 00:06:10.8 00:03:20.2 G 13 �r Harestua IL