Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 120 Jack Murphy 02:15:21.1 00:00:00.0 33km
2. 4 Bryn Nicholls 02:15:30.6 00:00:09.5 33km
3. 20 Kit Edwards 02:16:15.6 00:00:54.5 33km
4. 115 Govindan Shanon 02:19:04.3 00:03:43.2 33km
5. 11 Ethan Wight 02:29:30.1 00:14:09.0 33km
6. 9 Daniel Hartwig 02:31:15.5 00:15:54.4 33km
7. 15 Jarrad Browne 02:32:40.0 00:17:18.9 33km
8. 17 Jonathan Grace 02:35:15.6 00:19:54.5 33km
9. 5 Cameron Brown 02:36:27.3 00:21:06.2 33km
10. 1 Allan Thomas 02:37:28.0 00:22:06.9 33km
11. 79 Mathew Spekking 02:44:26.6 00:29:05.5 7km
12. 148 Loffler Kelly 02:44:29.9 00:29:08.8 7km
13. 142 Ireland Sebastian 02:45:05.7 00:29:44.6 7km
14. 100 Calvin Steinert 02:46:59.2 00:31:38.1 7km
15. 141 Huxtable Nigel 02:47:03.7 00:31:42.6 7km
16. 3 Ben Usher 02:47:20.2 00:31:59.1 33km
17. 163 Unnamed Racer 02:48:02.1 00:32:41.0
18. 150 Nunn Michael 02:48:08.8 00:32:47.7 7km
19. 132 Carapetis Helena 02:48:29.5 00:33:08.4 7km
20. 66 Sofie Kraft 02:48:45.6 00:33:24.5 7km
21. 158 Unnamed Racer 02:49:05.1 00:33:44.0
22. 160 Unnamed Racer 02:49:20.4 00:33:59.3
23. 75 Katrina Schiller 02:49:22.7 00:34:01.6 7km
24. 159 Trethowan Alistair 02:49:26.5 00:34:05.4 7km
25. 118 Lang Brant 02:49:40.8 00:34:19.7 33km
26. 78 Marcel Siedlecki 02:49:45.8 00:34:24.7 7km
27. 64 Heidi Girsch 02:50:23.7 00:35:02.6 7km
28. 164 Unnamed Racer 02:51:08.8 00:35:47.7
29. 140 Howard Alice 02:51:16.9 00:35:55.8 7km
30. 133 Coleman Tom 02:51:23.8 00:36:02.7 7km
31. 166 Claire Doughty 02:51:40.8 00:36:19.7 7km
32. 35 Sarah Short 02:51:44.1 00:36:23.0 33km
33. 82 Sarah Trewren 02:51:57.5 00:36:36.4 7km
34. 154 Unnamed Racer 02:54:29.1 00:39:08.0
35. 65 Katherine Katalinic 02:54:47.4 00:39:26.3 7km
T36. 110 Blucher Lee 03:00:22.5 00:45:01.4 33km
T36. 117 Ireland Nick 03:00:22.5 00:45:01.4 33km
38. 123 Ogai Atsushi 03:00:53.6 00:45:32.5 33km
39. 80 Glaucia Sprenger 03:02:32.4 00:47:11.3 7km
40. 149 Long Graham 03:02:35.3 00:47:14.2 7km
41. 14 Ian Brody Usher 03:03:32.3 00:48:11.2 33km
42. 157 Marion Howell 03:03:48.2 00:48:27.1
43. 70 Jackie O�brien 03:04:52.6 00:49:31.5 7km
T44. 131 Ashfield Jayne 03:05:30.8 00:50:09.7 7km
T44. 152 Reynolds Rebecca 03:05:30.8 00:50:09.7 7km
46. 128 Adams Kathryn 03:05:56.5 00:50:35.4 7km
47. 74 Richard Rounding 03:06:13.4 00:50:52.3 7km
48. 25 Michael Tagell 03:06:54.2 00:51:33.1 33km
49. 68 Malcolm Mcmillan 03:08:06.5 00:52:45.4 7km
50. 71 Tracy Mccoll 03:08:27.6 00:53:06.5 7km
51. 126 Towler Mandy 03:08:41.4 00:53:20.3 33km
52. 125 Standing Tim 03:10:22.9 00:55:01.8 33km
53. 130 Unnamed Racer 03:10:24.8 00:55:03.7
54. 129 Lesley Michael 03:10:27.3 00:55:06.2 7km
55. 162 Michael Allan 03:10:29.1 00:55:08.0
56. 153 Robins Sally 03:11:30.2 00:56:09.1 7km
57. 72 Natalie Pribanic 03:11:46.3 00:56:25.2 7km
58. 69 Phillip Mengersen 03:12:02.6 00:56:41.5 7km
T59. 151 Pickett Angela 03:13:03.6 00:57:42.5 7km
T59. 147 Laycock Lisa 03:13:03.6 00:57:42.5 7km
61. 62 Beverly Joy Garcia 03:15:05.9 00:59:44.8 7km
T62. 38 Will Houtman 03:16:27.6 01:01:06.5 33km
T63. 119 Emma Freer 03:16:27.6 01:01:06.5 33km
T63. 8 Craig Loveday 03:16:27.6 01:01:06.5 33km
65. 61 Rowena Conjurado 03:16:35.6 01:01:14.5 7km
66. 121 Parise Justin 03:16:37.9 01:01:16.8 33km
67. 63 Jr Conjurado 03:16:39.4 01:01:18.3 7km
T68. 33 Rebecca Ashmead 03:19:09.8 01:03:48.7 33km
T69. 18 Julie Ashmead 03:19:09.8 01:03:48.7 33km
T69. 30 Nicole Standish 03:19:09.8 01:03:48.7 33km
71. 112 Dewing Paul 03:20:16.1 01:04:55.0 33km
72. 2 Ben Hull 03:20:22.2 01:05:01.1 33km
73. 155 Jimmy Sewell 03:21:01.3 01:05:40.2
74. 124 Anna Sewell 03:23:06.6 01:07:45.5 7km
75. 6 Cherie Rothery 03:25:06.4 01:09:45.3 33km
76. 165 Max Sewell 03:25:16.5 01:09:55.4
77. 102 Elise Schulz 03:25:44.7 01:10:23.6 7km
78. 76 Julie Schulz 03:25:52.1 01:10:31.0 7km
79. 161 Zadow Carolyn 03:25:55.9 01:10:34.8 7km
T80. 143 Krzoska Amy 03:26:45.1 01:11:24.0 7km
T80. 73 Wendy Rohrlach 03:26:45.1 01:11:24.0 7km
T82. 137 Unnamed Racer 03:26:56.1 01:11:35.0
T83. 138 Unnamed Racer 03:26:56.1 01:11:35.0
T83. 139 Doughty Claire 03:26:56.1 01:11:35.0 7km
85. 81 Sarah Stephens 03:28:19.8 01:12:58.7 7km
T86. 146 Crystal Wilson 03:28:46.8 01:13:25.7
T87. 144 Lanthois Greg 03:28:46.8 01:13:25.7 7km
T87. 145 Gail Chan 03:28:46.8 01:13:25.7
89. 127 Ward Wayne 03:30:33.9 01:15:12.8 33km
90. 21 Kristen Meier 03:32:22.8 01:17:01.7 33km
91. 12 Eveline Aston 03:35:58.6 01:20:37.5 33km
92. 7 Chris Turnage 03:36:48.2 01:21:27.1 33km
93. 111 Burdon Marc 03:36:52.8 01:21:31.7 33km
94. 114 Gates Katie 03:36:59.6 01:21:38.5 33km
95. 29 Nick Kelly 03:40:28.5 01:25:07.4 33km
T96. 113 Jane Dewing 03:43:30.7 01:28:09.6
T96. 16 Jeffrey Stewart 03:43:30.7 01:28:09.6 33km
98. 116 Harlington Debbie 03:52:08.4 01:36:47.3 33km
T99. 37 Vicky Rounding 04:05:12.4 01:49:51.3 33km
T99. 28 Naomi Riach 04:05:12.4 01:49:51.3 33km
T101. 26 Mike Walters 04:06:20.9 01:50:59.8 33km
T101. 27 Murray Waters 04:06:20.9 01:50:59.8 33km
103. 23 Matt Deighton 04:20:33.8 02:05:12.7 33km
T104. 13 Gaby Aylett 05:03:08.8 02:47:47.7 33km
T104. 36 Tammy Walters 05:03:08.8 02:47:47.7 33km