Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Gender Age Group
1. 1732 Damien Humbert 06:08:51.9 00:00:00.0 M M 20-29
2. 1757 Mike Murphy 06:20:07.7 00:11:15.8 M M 40-49
3. 1778 Peter Sammon 06:37:07.1 00:28:15.2 M M 20-29
4. 1722 Matthew Fortuna 06:41:33.4 00:32:41.5 M M 30-39
5. 1714 Jeremy Clegg 06:55:03.9 00:46:12.0 M M 30-39
6. 1773 Etienne Robert 07:02:31.2 00:53:39.3 M M 20-29
7. 1794 Evan Taylor 07:15:40.3 01:06:48.4 M M 20-29
8. 1764 Mackenzie Punter 07:19:42.1 01:10:50.2 M M 20-29
9. 1769 James Reid 07:45:46.9 01:36:55.0 M M 30-39
10. 1796 Karine Travaillaud 07:47:04.2 01:38:12.3 F F 30-39
11. 1727 Russell Henry 07:48:20.3 01:39:28.4 M M 50-59
12. 1710 Kendall Cave 07:50:14.6 01:41:22.7 M M 40-49
13. 1702 Lee Anne Belcourt 07:53:07.5 01:44:15.6 F F 20-29
14. 1766 Mack Rankin 07:57:43.2 01:48:51.3 M M 20-29
15. 1761 Mark Oconnor 07:59:05.0 01:50:13.1 M M 20-29
16. 1765 Jenny Quilty 08:03:18.8 01:54:26.9 F F 20-29
17. 1768 Chris Reid 08:10:59.4 02:02:07.5 M M 30-39
18. 1805 Marla Zucht 08:13:55.6 02:05:03.7 F F 40-49
19. 1754 Dylan Morgan 08:27:03.3 02:18:11.4 M M 30-39
20. 1758 David Myers 08:27:22.9 02:18:31.0 M M 40-49
21. 1709 Devon Carr 08:28:49.9 02:19:58.0 M M 30-39
22. 1730 Tara Holland 08:29:02.0 02:20:10.1 F F 40-49
23. 1804 Brian Zonailo 08:38:04.4 02:29:12.5 M M 40-49
24. 1745 Birgitte Marthinsen 08:41:23.5 02:32:31.6 F F 40-49
25. 1700 Murray Anderson 08:43:11.9 02:34:20.0 M M 30-39
26. 1760 Laura O Driscoll 08:45:40.3 02:36:48.4 F F 30-39
27. 1744 Elliot Marsh 08:49:31.1 02:40:39.2 M M 20-29
28. 1748 Chris Maurer 08:50:05.5 02:41:13.6 M M 40-49
29. 1801 Carla Widman 08:50:43.6 02:41:51.7 F F 20-29
T30. 1701 Ray Barrett 08:59:02.8 02:50:10.9 M M 40-49
T30. 1704 Paul Boechler 08:59:02.8 02:50:10.9 M M 20-29
32. 1705 Katherine Boere 09:05:21.7 02:56:29.8 F F 20-29
33. 1786 Rob Short 09:07:19.2 02:58:27.3 M M 40-49
34. 1755 Kilderic Moroy 09:08:24.0 02:59:32.1 M M 20-29
35. 1789 Nathan Starzynski 09:11:10.2 03:02:18.3 M M 20-29
36. 1800 Jason Wegman 09:12:57.0 03:04:05.1 M M 40-49
37. 1737 Jim Jones 09:13:34.5 03:04:42.6 M M 40-49
38. 1803 Josh Zaifman 09:15:31.7 03:06:39.8 M M 30-39
39. 1742 Drew Lyness 09:15:54.0 03:07:02.1 M M 30-39
40. 1726 Jeanelle Hazlett 09:16:51.9 03:08:00.0 F F 20-29
T41. 1753 Robert Orlando Montgomery 09:17:52.3 03:09:00.4 M M 30-39
T41. 1790 Terry Straus 09:17:52.3 03:09:00.4 M M 20-29
T43. 1779 Cate Sandilands 09:18:14.9 03:09:23.0 F F 30-39
T43. 1738 Michael Jones 09:18:14.9 03:09:23.0 M M 30-39
45. 1734 Stephanie Johannesen 09:18:32.5 03:09:40.6 F F 20-29
46. 1729 David Hirst 09:21:23.1 03:12:31.2 M M 40-49
47. 1793 Stephanie Tatum 09:26:01.3 03:17:09.4 F F 40-49
48. 1763 Lara Pollard 09:26:06.3 03:17:14.4 F F 30-39
49. 1767 Michelle Reaume 09:29:51.0 03:20:59.1 F F 50-59
50. 1728 John Hightower 09:33:41.4 03:24:49.5 M M 50-59
51. 1731 Gabor Hovanyi 09:42:05.3 03:33:13.4 M M 30-39
52. 1706 Claire Bomkamp 09:43:46.5 03:34:54.6 F F 20-29
53. 1750 Brian Merwin 09:45:35.0 03:36:43.1 M M 30-39
54. 1795 David Till 09:48:42.8 03:39:50.9 M M 30-39
55. 1783 Matt Sessions 09:49:15.8 03:40:23.9 M M 50-59
56. 1792 Tania Tasaka 09:50:38.8 03:41:46.9 F F 40-49
57. 1799 Linda Verhoeven 09:55:34.8 03:46:42.9 F F 30-39
58. 1784 Verena Seufert 09:56:42.4 03:47:50.5 F F 30-39
59. 1747 Mike Martinson 10:06:01.4 03:57:09.5 M M 30-39
60. 1788 Jillian Snyder 10:06:31.5 03:57:39.6 F F 20-29
61. 1717 Lionel Cloutier 10:14:21.3 04:05:29.4 M M 40-49
62. 1770 Wade Repta 10:16:10.3 04:07:18.4 M M 40-49
63. 1733 Niki Hurst 10:18:01.4 04:09:09.5 F F 30-39
64. 1711 Sam Chiu 10:19:18.8 04:10:26.9 M M 30-39
65. 1703 Jillana Bell 10:24:32.9 04:15:41.0 F F 20-29
66. 1751 Tanner Midkiff 10:41:46.5 04:32:54.6 M M 20-29
67. 1715 Katie Clegg 10:50:54.8 04:42:02.9 F F 30-39
68. 1780 Yasushi Sasaki 10:52:19.1 04:43:27.2 M M 50-59
T69. 1759 Andrew Neumann 10:53:09.0 04:44:17.1 M M 50-59
T69. 1736 Claire Johnstone 10:53:09.0 04:44:17.1 F F 20-29
71. 1746 Michael Martin 10:55:02.6 04:46:10.7 M M 30-39
72. 1716 Dan Cloutier 11:00:14.8 04:51:22.9 M M 40-49
73. 1725 Paul Hart 11:06:20.3 04:57:28.4 M M 40-49
74. 1762 Lilly Parsons 11:07:51.0 04:58:59.1 F F 30-39
75. 1723 Lukas Grajauskas 11:08:27.4 04:59:35.5 M M 20-29
76. 1774 Janet Rosenfeld 11:14:13.2 05:05:21.3 F F 50-59
77. 1712 Justin Chow 11:25:20.2 05:16:28.3 M M 30-39
78. 1756 Thomas Mulleder 11:26:50.6 05:17:58.7 M M 50-59
79. 1720 Cara Edstrom 11:35:04.6 05:26:12.7 F F 30-39
80. 1791 Miroslav Suzara 11:45:18.9 05:36:27.0 M M 20-29
T81. 1713 Hughes Chris 11:46:00.7 05:37:08.8 F F 50-59
T82. 1739 Janice Korbely 11:46:00.7 05:37:08.8 F F 40-49
T82. 1777 Lorelei Sadowski 11:46:00.7 05:37:08.8 F F 50-59
84. 1724 Laddie Hannam 11:50:17.0 05:41:25.1 F F 50-59
85. 1797 Jordan Tyson 11:52:59.4 05:44:07.5 M M 30-39
86. 1708 Lisa Cantwell 11:59:58.0 05:51:06.1 F F 50-59
87. 1785 Clinton Shaw 12:02:10.3 05:53:18.4 M M 30-39
88. 1735 Neil Johnston 12:14:25.2 06:05:33.3 M M 40-49