Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
T1. 606 Max Olex 00:02:51.7 00:00:00.0
T1. 604 Karsten Andre Vestad 00:02:51.7 00:00:00.0
3. 628 Oddmund Haugnes 00:02:52.2 00:00:00.5
4. 602 Andreas Bostad 00:02:52.7 00:00:01.0
5. 624 Sander Kjelstad 00:02:53.0 00:00:01.3
6. 646 Erlend Hauan 00:02:53.4 00:00:01.7
7. 633 Trym Malmo 00:02:53.7 00:00:02.0
8. 605 Kristian Skogvold 00:02:55.7 00:00:04.0
9. 626 Jørgen Slind 00:02:57.5 00:00:05.8
10. 649 Einar Hedegart 00:02:58.0 00:00:06.3
11. 614 Hallvard Granli 00:02:58.6 00:00:06.9
12. 634 Njaal Lundemo Aavik 00:02:58.8 00:00:07.1
13. 627 Odin Unsgård 00:02:58.9 00:00:07.2
14. 629 Håkon Grøndalen 00:02:59.6 00:00:07.9
15. 632 Simen Hegstad 00:03:00.2 00:00:08.5
16. 611 Mats Opsal 00:03:00.7 00:00:09.0
17. 609 Erlend Sletten 00:03:00.9 00:00:09.2
18. 615 Bernt Emil Rognes 00:03:01.1 00:00:09.4
19. 640 Ingebrigt Gravdal 00:03:01.6 00:00:09.9
20. 630 John Ivar Karlsen 00:03:03.2 00:00:11.5
21. 603 Eskil Hov 00:03:03.4 00:00:11.7
22. 616 Marius Ressem 00:03:03.6 00:00:11.9
23. 650 Knut Aspenes 00:03:05.2 00:00:13.5
24. 635 Herman Storm Segtnan 00:03:05.4 00:00:13.7
25. 644 Mads Richstad Ellingsen 00:03:06.1 00:00:14.4
26. 631 Kristoffer Fiskvik 00:03:06.5 00:00:14.8
27. 612 Bjørn Borkamo 00:03:08.6 00:00:16.9
28. 657 Eskil Espe Tarud 00:03:09.0 00:00:17.3
29. 639 Trym Nergård Rønning 00:03:09.2 00:00:17.5
30. 653 Jo Mallaug 00:03:09.3 00:00:17.6
31. 638 Kristoffer Raudsepp Stuenes 00:03:09.5 00:00:17.8
32. 642 Aksel Rinnan Veske 00:03:10.0 00:00:18.3
33. 654 Nils Ole Fuglem 00:03:10.5 00:00:18.8
34. 613 Henrik Einangshaug 00:03:12.2 00:00:20.5
35. 601 Joakim Skadal 00:03:12.4 00:00:20.7
36. 637 Filip Hatlen Fæste 00:03:12.6 00:00:20.9
37. 641 Odin Aksnes 00:03:12.7 00:00:21.0
38. 652 Amund Engesvold Flataker 00:03:13.0 00:00:21.3
39. 647 Christoffer Nilsen 00:03:14.1 00:00:22.4
40. 645 Jonathan Devik 00:03:16.1 00:00:24.4
41. 648 Twan Adriaanse 00:03:17.5 00:00:25.8
42. 610 Håvard Mikalsen 00:03:18.1 00:00:26.4
43. 643 Jacob Verdenius 00:03:18.4 00:00:26.7
44. 658 Jonas Hoelsveen 00:03:19.0 00:00:27.3
45. 607 Even Nesgård 00:03:19.1 00:00:27.4
46. 608 Brian Hofstad 00:03:20.5 00:00:28.8
47. 660 Jøri Vatten 00:03:22.0 00:00:30.3
48. 622 Katharina Brudermann 00:03:27.1 00:00:35.4
49. 623 Vilde Lange 00:03:28.7 00:00:37.0
50. 659 Sander Haugli 00:03:30.0 00:00:38.3
51. 655 Lars Kåre Anshus Grøtan 00:03:34.6 00:00:42.9
52. 663 Hedda Aasbø 00:03:36.0 00:00:44.3
53. 666 Mathea Guddingsmo 00:03:39.3 00:00:47.6
54. 618 Synne Flom 00:03:40.6 00:00:48.9
55. 619 Silje Storaa 00:03:41.5 00:00:49.8
56. 617 Andrine Flom 00:03:42.9 00:00:51.2
57. 670 Sarah Michelle Lambertsen 00:03:44.2 00:00:52.5
T58. 661 Anette Nilsen 00:03:48.7 00:00:57.0
T58. 665 Viktoria Røvik Kvamvold 00:03:48.7 00:00:57.0
60. 668 Malin Andrea Nilsen Brandtzæg 00:03:49.3 00:00:57.6
61. 664 Ida Breivik Amundsen 00:03:49.7 00:00:58.0
62. 671 Elise Solum Bakken 00:03:50.3 00:00:58.6
63. 620 Lovisa Henning 00:03:59.3 00:01:07.6
64. 621 Andrine Daleng 00:04:01.7 00:01:10.0
65. 669 Lina Lundberg 00:04:08.0 00:01:16.3
66. 667 Amalie Kristiansen 00:05:19.9 00:02:28.2