Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 398 Dan Palmer 00:17:53.7 00:00:00.0 M30-39
2. 374 Jeremy Stepien 00:18:52.7 00:00:59.0 M30-39
3. 333 Alex Das 00:22:08.3 00:04:14.6 M10&U Team Das
4. 340 Benjamin Coyle 00:23:38.0 00:05:44.3 M11-14 Coyle Boys
5. 394 Kevin Schuele 00:23:39.2 00:05:45.5 M11-14
6. 400 Porter Reed 00:23:48.6 00:05:54.9 M60-69
7. 342 Jack Coyle 00:23:51.4 00:05:57.7 M11-14 Coyle Boys
8. 341 Andrew Coyle 00:24:00.7 00:06:07.0 M11-14 Coyle Boys
9. 349 Mark Eichelberger 00:24:29.1 00:06:35.4 M50-59
10. 305 Jojo Kieffer 00:24:33.3 00:06:39.6 F40-49
11. 389 David Walters 00:24:48.8 00:06:55.1 M20-29 Walters Walkers
12. 292 Rebecca Mueller 00:24:54.7 00:07:01.0 F40-49
13. 373 Sergio Zalasar 00:25:09.8 00:07:16.1 M40-49
14. 320 David Meyers 00:25:24.5 00:07:30.8 M40-49
T15. 310 Braden Ondrus 00:25:47.8 00:07:54.1 M10&U Ondrus
T15. 367 Samuel Gordon 00:25:47.8 00:07:54.1 M11-14
17. 323 Louis Puscas 00:26:13.4 00:08:19.7 M50-59
18. 332 Arun Das 00:26:26.8 00:08:33.1 M40-49 Team Das
19. 331 Amanda Das 00:26:28.3 00:08:34.6 F40-49 Team Das
20. 296 Randy Leffelman 00:26:29.7 00:08:36.0 M50-59
21. 316 Joe Dyja 00:26:42.6 00:08:48.9 M50-59
22. 391 John Walters 00:27:06.0 00:09:12.3 M30-39 Walters Walkers
23. 308 Cora Ondrus 00:27:14.7 00:09:21.0 F11-14 Ondrus
24. 355 Sean Hickey 00:27:21.3 00:09:27.6 M11-14 Hail Mary Hickey
25. 306 Connie Ondrus 00:27:25.5 00:09:31.8 F40-49 Ondrus
26. 304 Mathieu Kieffer 00:27:39.6 00:09:45.9 M10&U
27. 396 Charles Griffin 00:27:51.5 00:09:57.8 M60-69
28. 330 Jeff Dupuis 00:28:09.0 00:10:15.3 M50-59
29. 343 Charlie Coyle 00:28:10.5 00:10:16.8 M10&U Coyle Boys
30. 359 Finnegan Otoole 00:28:12.4 00:10:18.7 M10&U
31. 358 Karen Otoole 00:28:14.8 00:10:21.1 F30-39
32. 397 John Cosenza 00:28:46.9 00:10:53.2
33. 337 Michael Marcum 00:28:55.6 00:11:01.9 M50-59
34. 378 Brad Saylor 00:29:22.6 00:11:28.9 M50-59
35. 303 Nicole Ostrowski 00:29:59.3 00:12:05.6 F20-29 Saints and Sinners
36. 380 Joe Santos 00:30:17.1 00:12:23.4 M40-49
37. 298 Ray Santelli 00:30:21.5 00:12:27.8 F40-49
38. 339 Larry Harris 00:30:24.6 00:12:30.9 M50-59
39. 384 Sandra Ocon 00:30:43.9 00:12:50.2 F20-29
40. 395 Dawnetta Flowers 00:30:47.3 00:12:53.6 F50-59
41. 293 Robin Boever 00:31:15.3 00:13:21.6 F50-59
42. 376 Kirk Gaertner 00:31:28.3 00:13:34.6 M40-49
43. 356 Kiernan Hickey 00:31:33.6 00:13:39.9 M10&U Hail Mary Hickey
44. 399 Petey Briggs 00:32:51.9 00:14:58.2 F60-69
45. 379 Cori Cidlik 00:33:10.7 00:15:17.0 F40-49
46. 294 Katie Wilen 00:33:34.1 00:15:40.4 F11-14
47. 352 Mike Conneely 00:33:35.1 00:15:41.4 M60-69
48. 377 Peggy Saylor 00:33:48.1 00:15:54.4 F50-59
49. 299 Tipawan Reed 00:33:52.2 00:15:58.5 F60-69
50. 295 Eric Wilen 00:34:24.4 00:16:30.7 M40-49
51. 309 Abbey Ondrus 00:34:27.5 00:16:33.8 F11-14 Ondrus
52. 307 Steve Ondrus 00:34:27.8 00:16:34.1 M30-39 Ondrus
53. 321 Neal Wanat 00:35:01.0 00:17:07.3 M30-39
54. 328 Sebastian Toro 00:35:22.0 00:17:28.3 M10&U Toro Team
55. 363 Cole Ondrejcak 00:35:22.3 00:17:28.6 M10&U The O's
56. 361 Tom Ondrejcak 00:35:23.7 00:17:30.0 M30-39 The O's
57. 393 Jason Wojdyla 00:35:56.8 00:18:03.1 M30-39
58. 350 Beth Myers 00:36:07.2 00:18:13.5 F40-49
59. 372 Gary Pokorney 00:36:42.9 00:18:49.2 M40-49
60. 318 Carl Staples 00:36:48.2 00:18:54.5 M50-59
61. 300 Stephanie Zajewski 00:37:03.3 00:19:09.6 F20-29
62. 338 Traci Costigan 00:37:14.7 00:19:21.0 F50-59
63. 319 Lynn Meyers 00:37:19.0 00:19:25.3 F40-49
64. 322 Deacon Tim Kueper 00:37:22.0 00:19:28.3 M60-69
65. 357 Reyna Hickey 00:37:42.6 00:19:48.9 F15-19 Hail Mary Hickey
66. 354 Ravi Hickey 00:38:01.5 00:20:07.8 M10&U Hail Mary Hickey
67. 314 C.j. Cox 00:38:05.1 00:20:11.4 M30-39
68. 297 Linda Van Deneeden 00:38:05.6 00:20:11.9 F50-59
69. 353 Priti Amin 00:40:24.0 00:22:30.3 F40-49 Hail Mary Hickey
70. 336 Aaron Marattil 00:40:26.4 00:22:32.7 M11-14 Marattil
71. 317 Shirley Staples 00:40:56.6 00:23:02.9 F50-59
72. 351 Diane Conneely 00:43:30.8 00:25:37.1 F70&O
73. 360 Heather Ondrejcak 00:43:42.5 00:25:48.8 F30-39 The O's
74. 324 Ray Cesca 00:44:51.1 00:26:57.4 M70&O
75. 325 Mary Lou Cesca 00:44:57.2 00:27:03.5 F70&O
T76. 365 Lou Matsie 00:45:23.5 00:27:29.8 M50-59
T76. 364 Julianne Matsie 00:45:23.5 00:27:29.8 F50-59
78. 385 Ellie Sullivan 00:45:51.6 00:27:57.9 F11-14 Lady Hawks
79. 390 Amanda Walters 00:45:57.2 00:28:03.5 F30-39 Walters Walkers
80. 371 Catherine Weber 00:46:36.2 00:28:42.5 F40-49
81. 383 Gia Lavery 00:48:19.4 00:30:25.7 F10&U Lavery Family
82. 381 Regina Lavery 00:48:27.8 00:30:34.1 F40-49 Lavery Family
83. 315 Lalaine Loffer 00:48:33.8 00:30:40.1 F40-49
84. 382 Brian Lavery 00:49:25.2 00:31:31.5 M40-49 Lavery Family
85. 392 Libby Walters 00:49:29.0 00:31:35.3 F30-39 Walters Walkers
86. 388 Jeannette Niko 00:49:31.9 00:31:38.2 F40-49 Lady Hawks
87. 386 Jennifer Sullivan 00:50:08.7 00:32:15.0 F40-49 Lady Hawks
88. 387 Kim Mueller 00:50:09.4 00:32:15.7 F40-49 Lady Hawks
89. 368 Mariane Pierzynski 00:50:10.8 00:32:17.1 F70&O
90. 369 Susan Andrews 00:50:13.3 00:32:19.6 F50-59
91. 334 Sybin Marattil 00:51:56.8 00:34:03.1 M40-49 Marattil
92. 370 Ashley Gerth 00:52:05.2 00:34:11.5 F20-29
93. 375 Kathryn Eichamer 00:52:09.4 00:34:15.7 F40-49
94. 329 Gael Toro 00:52:17.3 00:34:23.6 M10&U Toro Team
95. 362 Mackenzie Ondrejcak 00:52:19.3 00:34:25.6 F10&U The O's
96. 327 Edmundo Toro 00:52:33.3 00:34:39.6 M30-39 Toro Team
97. 326 Andrea Toro 00:52:37.2 00:34:43.5 F30-39 Toro Team
T98. 366 Minerva Gordon 00:54:17.0 00:36:23.3 F50-59
T98. 335 Gail Marattil 00:54:17.0 00:36:23.3 F40-49 Marattil
T100. 301 Ori Montgomery 00:55:15.3 00:37:21.6 F60-69 Saints and Sinners
T100. 302 Chuck Montgomery 00:55:15.3 00:37:21.6 M60-69 Saints and Sinners