Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 44 Niklas Svardal 00:02:09.3 00:00:00.0
2. 90 Olve Rye 00:02:11.4 00:00:02.1
3. 85 Andreas Ree 00:02:12.9 00:00:03.6
T4. 52 Mattias Nissen 00:02:13.2 00:00:03.9
T4. 51 Magnus Thorstensen 00:02:13.2 00:00:03.9
6. 46 Sture Thoresen 00:02:14.2 00:00:04.9
7. 91 Jørg Rye 00:02:14.3 00:00:05.0
T8. 72 Helge Sæther 00:02:14.4 00:00:05.1
T8. 66 Henrik Kvennås 00:02:14.4 00:00:05.1
10. 43 Sindre Brurok 00:02:15.4 00:00:06.1
T11. 78 Even Michelsen 00:02:15.8 00:00:06.5
T11. 70 Andreas Aakerli 00:02:15.8 00:00:06.5
13. 49 August Falkanger 00:02:15.9 00:00:06.6
14. 47 Olve Løseth 00:02:16.4 00:00:07.1
15. 56 August Lunde 00:02:16.9 00:00:07.6
16. 89 Magnus Lian 00:02:17.1 00:00:07.8
17. 48 Martin Riseth 00:02:18.8 00:00:09.5
18. 50 Sivert Wulf 00:02:19.8 00:00:10.5
19. 54 Preben Horven 00:02:20.0 00:00:10.7
20. 80 Fredrik Hansen 00:02:20.5 00:00:11.2
21. 77 Morten Skaanes 00:02:21.4 00:00:12.1
22. 76 Erik Løfald 00:02:25.4 00:00:16.1
23. 86 Edvin Ingebrigtsen 00:02:26.1 00:00:16.8
24. 57 Antonius Amundsen 00:02:26.3 00:00:17.0
25. 82 Elise Nilsen 00:02:27.9 00:00:18.6
26. 65 Mabel Amundsen 00:02:30.5 00:00:21.2
T27. 88 Elliseus Ystad 00:02:31.0 00:00:21.7
T27. 84 Hanne Rofstad 00:02:31.0 00:00:21.7
29. 45 Hallvard Flatberg 00:02:32.5 00:00:23.2
30. 64 Ingrid Beate 00:02:32.8 00:00:23.5
31. 75 Halvard Bakken 00:02:33.6 00:00:24.3
32. 87 Jostein Rø 00:02:34.5 00:00:25.2
T33. 74 Jens Troøyen 00:02:35.2 00:00:25.9
T33. 62 Malene Wold 00:02:35.2 00:00:25.9
35. 42 Jøri Vatten 00:02:36.1 00:00:26.8
36. 59 Ane Høsflot Klæbo 00:02:37.0 00:00:27.7
37. 41 Hedds Tveit 00:02:37.9 00:00:28.6
38. 81 Julie Sandnes 00:02:38.1 00:00:28.8
39. 58 Anette Nilsen 00:02:40.8 00:00:31.5
40. 60 Unnamed Racer 00:02:42.3 00:00:33.0
41. 61 Unnamed Racer 00:02:42.5 00:00:33.2
42. 79 Victoria Sørgjerd 00:02:44.6 00:00:35.3
T43. 73 Kamilla Vedal 00:02:46.4 00:00:37.1
T43. 63 Selma 00:02:46.4 00:00:37.1
45. 68 Martine Rabben 00:02:47.9 00:00:38.6
46. 53 Ella Stokken 00:02:51.1 00:00:41.8
47. 69 Mari Eidsmo 00:02:52.4 00:00:43.1
48. 67 Martine Rohde 00:03:06.4 00:00:57.1
49. 71 Unnamed Racer 00:03:07.6 00:00:58.3