Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 280 Linn Svahn 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 D19-20
2. 285 Astrid Stav 00:00:01.9 00:00:01.9
3. 281 Louise Lindström 00:00:04.4 00:00:04.4 D19-20
T4. 214 Saga Fältenhag 00:00:05.7 00:00:05.7 D17-18
T4. 278 Hanne Wiberg Rofstad 00:00:05.7 00:00:05.7 D19-20
6. 279 Tilde Bångman 00:00:07.9 00:00:07.9 D17-18
7. 273 Linn Sofie Mohn 00:00:15.0 00:00:15.0 D17-18
8. 267 Ida Persson 00:00:15.8 00:00:15.8 D19-20
9. 263 Maren Smulan Sagland 00:00:17.3 00:00:17.3 D19-20
10. 282 Ingvild Mikaelsen 00:00:18.2 00:00:18.2
11. 277 Stine Lise Truu 00:00:18.8 00:00:18.8 D19-20
12. 218 Tilda Ström 00:00:19.8 00:00:19.8 D17-18
13. 283 Hanna Abrahamsson 00:00:20.4 00:00:20.4 D19-20
14. 274 Ida Lundgren 00:00:20.6 00:00:20.6 D17-18
15. 261 Ragnhild Mogatad 00:00:20.7 00:00:20.7 D19-20
16. 219 Kajsa Rapp 00:00:21.6 00:00:21.6 D17-18
17. 243 Elise Nilsen 00:00:21.8 00:00:21.8
18. 272 Ella Georgsson 00:00:22.8 00:00:22.8 D17-18
19. 264 Malin Einmo 00:00:23.7 00:00:23.7 D19-20
T20. 255 Nora Lignell 00:00:25.0 00:00:25.0 D17-18
T20. 260 Ida Andersson 00:00:25.0 00:00:25.0 D17-18
T22. 248 Nora Roetvei 00:00:25.9 00:00:25.9 D19-20
T22. 252 Gabriella Pålsson 00:00:25.9 00:00:25.9 D19-20
24. 265 Tale Bruheim Breding 00:00:26.2 00:00:26.2 D17-18
25. 271 Vilde Austad 00:00:26.3 00:00:26.3 D19-20
26. 258 Elsa Wallin 00:00:28.1 00:00:28.1 D17-18
27. 247 Maja Petersson 00:00:29.3 00:00:29.3 D19-20
T28. 266 Magdalena Nilsson 00:00:30.1 00:00:30.1 D17-18
T28. 246 Lovisa Henning 00:00:30.1 00:00:30.1 D19-20
30. 276 Pernille Gullikstad 00:00:31.3 00:00:31.3 D19-20
31. 270 Moa Majbäck 00:00:31.4 00:00:31.4 D19-20
32. 259 Vilde Roysdatter Lange 00:00:35.2 00:00:35.2 D19-20
33. 262 Gabriella Thors 00:00:35.3 00:00:35.3 D17-18
34. 257 Karolina Hedenström 00:00:35.7 00:00:35.7 D19-20
35. 275 Lovisa Olsson 00:00:37.7 00:00:37.7 D19-20
36. 220 Emma Höglund 00:00:38.4 00:00:38.4 D17-18
37. 253 Emma Olsson 00:00:38.6 00:00:38.6 D19-20
38. 217 Enja Jonsson 00:00:38.8 00:00:38.8 D17-18
39. 250 Sofia Eriksson 00:00:39.5 00:00:39.5 D19-20
40. 238 Julie Sandnes 00:00:40.3 00:00:40.3 D17-18
41. 239 Kerstin Näslund 00:00:40.4 00:00:40.4 D17-18
42. 225 Ida Eriksson 00:00:41.7 00:00:41.7 D19-20
43. 256 Elin Schagerström 00:00:41.9 00:00:41.9 D19-20
44. 254 Julia Albertsson 00:00:42.4 00:00:42.4 D19-20
45. 249 Petra Forsman 00:00:43.4 00:00:43.4 D17-18
46. 224 Maja Eriksson 00:00:43.6 00:00:43.6 D17-18
T47. 232 Sanna Forsman 00:00:44.4 00:00:44.4 D19-20
T47. 233 Maria Danielova 00:00:44.4 00:00:44.4 D17-18
49. 226 Paige Lempke 00:00:49.0 00:00:49.0 D17-18
50. 227 Alva Sköld 00:00:51.4 00:00:51.4 D17-18
51. 216 Alva Eriksson 00:00:51.5 00:00:51.5 D17-18
52. 215 Ida Nilsson 00:00:51.6 00:00:51.6 D17-18
53. 213 Alva Björk 00:00:52.1 00:00:52.1 D17-18
54. 241 Ronja Andersdotter 00:00:56.1 00:00:56.1 D17-18
55. 251 Anna Vangen Lunaasmo 00:00:57.0 00:00:57.0 D17-18
56. 234 Julia Sjödin 00:00:57.4 00:00:57.4 D17-18
T57. 240 Julia Jonsson 00:01:00.3 00:01:00.3 D17-18
T57. 222 Tove Levin Johansson 00:01:00.3 00:01:00.3 D17-18
59. 221 Karin Pettersson 00:01:01.4 00:01:01.4 D19-20
60. 231 Engla Larsson 00:01:02.5 00:01:02.5 D17-18
61. 229 Seather Hanne Garberg 00:01:03.4 00:01:03.4 D19-20
62. 228 Amanda Hedström 00:01:04.1 00:01:04.1 D17-18
63. 235 Signe Svensson 00:01:13.3 00:01:13.3 D17-18
64. 236 Gabriella Bengtsson 00:01:13.7 00:01:13.7 D19-20
65. 237 Sara Kajsa Hermansson 00:01:17.5 00:01:17.5 D17-18