Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 180 Wilson Justin 00:26:04.5 00:00:00.0 Male 15-19
2. 219 Ousdigian Mark 00:26:24.6 00:00:20.1 Male 20-24
3. 176 Kurkowski Sam 00:27:42.7 00:01:38.2 Female 20-24
4. 94 Westlake Lucy 00:27:59.9 00:01:55.4 Female 15-19
5. 160 Monahan Kristen 00:28:47.0 00:02:42.5 Female 30-39
6. 198 Needham Anabel 00:28:57.3 00:02:52.8 Female 20-24
7. 175 Passe Theresa 00:29:39.8 00:03:35.3 Female 20-24
8. 75 Walsh Natalie 00:29:45.3 00:03:40.8 Female 20-24
9. 126 Norton Ryan 00:30:25.4 00:04:20.9 Male 40-49
10. 61 Golobitsh Sophie 00:30:29.8 00:04:25.3 Female 15-19
11. 91 Brennan Logan 00:30:39.1 00:04:34.6 Female 15-19
12. 156 Mcdonald Cory 00:30:50.3 00:04:45.8 Male 30-39
13. 127 Cavanaugh Mike 00:30:58.9 00:04:54.4 Male 40-49
14. 232 Hughes Craig 00:31:06.5 00:05:02.0 Male 50-59
15. 213 Devins Adam 00:31:48.0 00:05:43.5 Male 30-39
16. 63 Liu Jackie 00:31:51.8 00:05:47.3 Female 15-19
17. 67 Coderre Ellie 00:32:01.5 00:05:57.0 Female 15-19
18. 79 Berres Emma 00:32:21.5 00:06:17.0 Female 15-19 Harris
19. 193 Vendlinski James 00:32:28.1 00:06:23.6 Male 40-49
20. 229 Wikgren Ken 00:32:30.3 00:06:25.8 Male 60+
21. 207 Handler Stephen 00:32:34.6 00:06:30.1 Male 30-39
22. 66 Bhanpuri Safiya 00:32:46.9 00:06:42.4 Female 15-19
23. 77 Day Sydney 00:32:48.4 00:06:43.9 Female 15-19 Wee Dingwall
24. 70 Nardi Kelsey 00:32:55.2 00:06:50.7 Female 15-19 Harris
25. 221 Lyon Mary 00:33:05.1 00:07:00.6 Female 20-24
26. 161 Owen Kristina 00:33:20.6 00:07:16.1 Female 30-39
27. 152 Featherstone Andrew 00:33:29.7 00:07:25.2 Male 40-49
28. 59 Doshi Reyah 00:33:33.7 00:07:29.2 Female 15-19 Elinor
29. 130 Grohowski Mariana 00:33:36.5 00:07:32.0 Female 30-39
30. 76 Pera Lexi 00:33:40.3 00:07:35.8 Female 15-19
31. 98 Bruce Amelia 00:33:53.9 00:07:49.4 Female 15-19 Elinor
32. 92 Piot Julie 00:33:55.1 00:07:50.6 Female 15-19 Lord MacIntosh
33. 84 Hale Alyssa 00:33:57.6 00:07:53.1 Female 15-19
34. 212 Smith Isabella 00:34:12.1 00:08:07.6 Female 25-29
35. 89 Robertz Hannah 00:34:23.2 00:08:18.7 Female 15-19 Hubert
36. 202 Vehring Josh 00:35:40.5 00:09:36.0 Male 30-39
37. 230 Towles Ryan 00:35:59.3 00:09:54.8 Male 40-49
T38. 81 Lezza Ella 00:36:46.6 00:10:42.1 Female 15-19 Witches
T38. 87 Healy Shannan 00:36:46.6 00:10:42.1 Female 15-19 Hamish
40. 74 Andelbradt Madeline 00:36:52.7 00:10:48.2 Female 15-19 Wee Dingwall
41. 184 Higgins Kelly 00:37:05.0 00:11:00.5 Female 30-39
42. 147 Wolf Lisa 00:37:09.5 00:11:05.0 Female 30-39
43. 179 Kuehn Jeff 00:37:12.7 00:11:08.2 Male 50-59
44. 83 Hadaway Camryn 00:37:17.5 00:11:13.0 Female 15-19 Lord MacGuffin
45. 72 Eaton Elissa 00:37:20.0 00:11:15.5 Female 15-19 Hubert
46. 97 Shannon Xu 00:37:23.8 00:11:19.3
47. 217 Bone Stella 00:37:28.1 00:11:23.6 Female 15-19
48. 78 Day Grace 00:37:31.5 00:11:27.0 Female 15-19 Bears
49. 141 Salik Mark 00:37:57.2 00:11:52.7 Male 50-59
50. 214 Devins Kelly 00:38:05.9 00:12:01.4 Female 30-39
51. 177 Gast Skip 00:38:15.3 00:12:10.8 Male 25-29
52. 88 Krolick Allie 00:38:42.8 00:12:38.3 Female 15-19 Elinor
53. 135 Mitchell Shannon 00:38:50.2 00:12:45.7 Male 40-49
54. 65 Kupres Sarah 00:38:54.6 00:12:50.1 Female 15-19 Lord MacIntosh
55. 93 Hess Norah 00:39:04.5 00:13:00.0 Female 15-19 Hamish
56. 137 Wilda Mary 00:39:11.8 00:13:07.3 Female 40-49
57. 222 Handler Shannon 00:39:16.5 00:13:12.0 Female 30-39
58. 218 Unnamed Racer 00:39:25.8 00:13:21.3
59. 85 Fleury Macy 00:39:59.7 00:13:55.2 Female 15-19 Lord MacGuffin
60. 228 Iverson Dan 00:40:19.1 00:14:14.6 Male 40-49
61. 173 Magin Richard 00:40:28.8 00:14:24.3 Male 60+
62. 148 Miller Ashley 00:41:02.5 00:14:58.0 Female 30-39
63. 211 Mcclain-Smith Monica 00:42:15.5 00:16:11.0 Female 60+
64. 178 Kuehn Wendy 00:42:30.4 00:16:25.9 Female 50-59
65. 171 Gao Jin 00:44:23.2 00:18:18.7 Female 30-39
T66. 188 Green Kim 00:44:44.7 00:18:40.2 Female 50-59
T66. 186 Handler Christine 00:44:44.7 00:18:40.2 Female 30-39
68. 223 Bone Brad 00:45:13.4 00:19:08.9 Male 40-49
69. 231 Secor Peter 00:45:27.6 00:19:23.1 Male 50-59
70. 96 Sarah Kady 00:45:32.9 00:19:28.4
71. 149 Brogan Laura 00:45:44.2 00:19:39.7 Female 40-49
72. 151 Lacosse Katie 00:46:01.3 00:19:56.8 Female 30-39
73. 227 Sniadecki Matt 00:46:19.3 00:20:14.8 Male 40-49
74. 144 Palminteri Rochelle 00:46:38.8 00:20:34.3 Female 30-39
75. 86 Diaz Izel 00:47:22.3 00:21:17.8 Female 15-19 Lord MacIntosh
76. 90 Longenbaugh Anna 00:48:55.6 00:22:51.1 Female 15-19 Wee Dingwall
77. 82 Kopal Jana 00:48:56.7 00:22:52.2 Female 15-19 Bears
78. 62 Hicks Isabelle 00:49:02.1 00:22:57.6 Female 15-19
79. 71 Flood Morgan 00:51:41.7 00:25:37.2 Female 15-19 Lord MacGuffin
80. 140 Maki Heather 00:52:12.5 00:26:08.0 Female 30-39
81. 129 Kassabian Marvin 00:57:19.2 00:31:14.7 Male 25-29
82. 201 Brown Jeff 00:58:56.7 00:32:52.2 Male 50-59
83. 200 Nakkula Ashley 01:01:17.9 00:35:13.4 Female 25-29