Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 84 Patrick Martel 00:21:53.4 00:00:00.0 Sportsman
2. 109 Ruthie Zavitz 00:24:50.3 00:02:56.9 Female Sport 0-15
3. 52 Matthew Randall 00:25:31.0 00:03:37.6 Male Sport 0-15
4. 67 Eric Jamsa 00:25:35.8 00:03:42.4 Male Sport 0-15
5. 95 Willem Abbink 00:25:49.9 00:03:56.5 Male Sport 0-15
6. 92 Sebastien Doucet 00:26:27.4 00:04:34.0 Male Sport 0-15
7. 89 Frances Macgregor 00:26:46.9 00:04:53.5 Female Sport 0-15
8. 80 Sarah Cullinan 00:26:59.9 00:05:06.5 Female Sport 0-15
9. 149 Steven Bill 00:27:28.8 00:05:35.4 Male Sport 36+
10. 53 Ivy Greenwood 00:28:51.5 00:06:58.1 Female Sport 0-15
11. 56 Samuel Purdon 00:28:59.9 00:07:06.5 Male Sport 0-15
12. 71 Darryl Vance 00:29:17.7 00:07:24.3 Male Sport 36+
13. 66 Daven Jamsa 00:29:49.5 00:07:56.1 Male Sport 0-15
14. 98 Orran Nichols 00:29:50.7 00:07:57.3 Male Sport 0-15
15. 79 Zachary Scollie 00:30:02.4 00:08:09.0 Male Sport 0-15
16. 150 Rhonda Bill 00:30:04.4 00:08:11.0 Female Sport 36+
17. 75 Lucas Cameron 00:34:58.9 00:13:05.5 Male Sport 0-15
18. 85 Jake Hollmann 00:35:00.0 00:13:06.6 Male Sport 0-15
19. 82 Cedric Martel 00:35:04.2 00:13:10.8 Male Sport 0-15
20. 148 Maureen J Page 00:35:35.0 00:13:41.6 Female Sport 36+
21. 100 Tihana Vidjen 00:36:24.0 00:14:30.6 Female Sport 0-15
22. 99 Ivana Vidjen 00:36:24.9 00:14:31.5 Female Sport 21-35
23. 76 Logan Cameron 00:36:26.2 00:14:32.8 Male Sport 0-15
24. 60 Jacob Bergsma 00:36:31.3 00:14:37.9 Male Sport 0-15
25. 88 George Macgregor 00:36:55.0 00:15:01.6 Male Sport 0-15
26. 54 Michael Shalley 00:36:55.8 00:15:02.4 Male Sport 0-15
27. 57 Simon Holenstein 00:37:07.3 00:15:13.9 Male Sport 0-15
28. 78 Hudson Gerry 00:37:21.2 00:15:27.8 Male Sport 0-15
29. 58 Josef Burkhardt 00:37:31.2 00:15:37.8 Male Sport 0-15
30. 63 Pepita Jones 00:37:34.0 00:15:40.6 Female Sport 36+
31. 90 Sawyer Puumala 00:37:46.8 00:15:53.4 Male Sport 0-15
32. 91 Rodney Puumala 00:37:48.0 00:15:54.6 Male Sport 36+
33. 65 Cristine Sillen 00:37:50.1 00:15:56.7 Female Sport 36+
34. 77 Anderson Gerry 00:37:58.9 00:16:05.5 Male Sport 0-15
35. 74 Cameron Williamson 00:38:08.6 00:16:15.2 Male Sport 0-15
36. 51 Nadine Friday 00:38:29.3 00:16:35.9 Female Sport 36+
37. 68 Laura Jamsa 00:38:50.9 00:16:57.5 Female Sport 36+
38. 62 Donnie Jones 00:39:57.4 00:18:04.0 Male Sport 36+
39. 61 Mikkai Jones 00:40:21.9 00:18:28.5 Male Sport 0-15
40. 93 Callum Macisaac 00:41:33.5 00:19:40.1 Male Sport 0-15
41. 94 Dave Macisaac 00:41:37.6 00:19:44.2 Male Sport 36+
42. 23 Steven Anderson 00:41:42.4 00:19:49.0 Male Advanced 21-35
43. 35 Joshua Zavitz 00:41:43.3 00:19:49.9 Male Advanced 0-15
44. 27 Peter Macgregor 00:42:45.1 00:20:51.7 Male Advanced 16-20
45. 13 Pete Tofinetti 00:43:12.1 00:21:18.7 Male Advanced 36+
46. 15 Alexander Randall 00:43:59.4 00:22:06.0 Male Advanced 16-20
47. 83 Daphne Martel 00:44:10.1 00:22:16.7 Female Sport 0-15
48. 81 Stephanie Marler 00:44:11.3 00:22:17.9 Female Sport 36+
49. 11 Matthew Cuddy 00:45:26.5 00:23:33.1 Male Advanced 21-35
50. 1 Jordan Geils 00:45:54.5 00:24:01.1 Male Advanced 36+
51. 86 Maaritta Puiras 00:45:58.6 00:24:05.2 Female Sport 0-15
52. 12 David Krasnichuk 00:45:59.1 00:24:05.7 Male Advanced 36+
53. 87 Becky Puiras 00:46:03.0 00:24:09.6 Female Sport 36+
54. 30 Andrew Abbink 00:46:33.9 00:24:40.5 Male Advanced 36+
55. 96 Hanna Abbink 00:46:38.3 00:24:44.9 Female Sport 0-15
56. 97 Karlene Gleason 00:46:39.5 00:24:46.1 Female Sport 36+
57. 33 Martin Saranpaa 00:49:00.4 00:27:07.0 Male Sport 36+
58. 37 Simon Haslam 00:49:13.7 00:27:20.3 Male Advanced 21-35
59. 36 Randy Berg 00:49:16.5 00:27:23.1 Male Advanced 36+
60. 8 Dave Vester 00:49:19.3 00:27:25.9 Male Advanced 36+
61. 3 Kurtis Tenhave 00:49:45.1 00:27:51.7 Male Advanced 21-35
62. 20 John Paterson 00:50:04.3 00:28:10.9 Male Advanced 36+
63. 69 Abbi Brown 00:50:11.8 00:28:18.4 Female Sport 0-15
64. 70 Arlene Brown 00:50:13.2 00:28:19.8 Female Sport 36+
65. 34 Steve Zavitz 00:50:26.4 00:28:33.0 Male Advanced 36+
66. 19 Thomas Quinn 00:50:36.3 00:28:42.9 Male Advanced 36+
67. 9 Christopher Jones 00:51:57.1 00:30:03.7 Male Advanced 36+
68. 25 Damon Quinn 00:52:13.7 00:30:20.3 Male Advanced 21-35
69. 4 Michael Thomas 00:53:06.5 00:31:13.1 Male Advanced 36+
70. 16 Esa Jamsa 00:53:22.8 00:31:29.4 Male Advanced 36+
71. 135 Christopher Mitchell 00:54:00.5 00:32:07.1 Male Elite 21-35
72. 131 Colin Pendziwol 00:54:15.0 00:32:21.6 Male Elite 21-35
73. 2 Dave Nicholson 00:55:03.7 00:33:10.3 Male Advanced 36+
74. 32 Andy Meisner 00:55:35.0 00:33:41.6 Male Advanced 36+
75. 7 Ben Lemieux 00:55:45.9 00:33:52.5 Male Advanced 16-20
76. 31 Christian Kachkowski 00:55:47.9 00:33:54.5 Male Advanced 21-35
77. 26 Brennan Posmituk 00:56:16.2 00:34:22.8 Male Advanced 21-35
78. 14 Roger Gagne 00:56:41.1 00:34:47.7 Male Advanced 36+
79. 5 Jonathon Friday 00:56:53.9 00:35:00.5 Male Advanced 36+
80. 138 Stephen Chapman 00:57:07.2 00:35:13.8 Male Elite 36+
81. 28 Olivier Doucet 00:57:48.7 00:35:55.3 Male Advanced 36+
82. 24 Cory Schick 00:58:42.5 00:36:49.1 Male Advanced 36+
83. 21 Rena Viehbeck 00:58:51.3 00:36:57.9 Female Advanced 36+
84. 128 Matt Agar 00:59:06.7 00:37:13.3 Male Elite 36+
85. 130 St├ęphane Audet 00:59:17.7 00:37:24.3 Male Elite 36+
86. 18 Jamie Geils 00:59:23.3 00:37:29.9 Male Advanced 36+
87. 22 Unknown Unkown 00:59:30.0 00:37:36.6 ???
88. 129 Jonathan Whatley 00:59:40.1 00:37:46.7 Male Elite 16-20
89. 132 Keith Ailey 01:01:21.1 00:39:27.7 Male Elite 36+
90. 139 Jacob Zavitz 01:01:22.2 00:39:28.8 Male Elite 16-20
91. 127 Josh Gillingham 01:04:10.8 00:42:17.4 Male Elite 21-35
92. 136 Gabreil Meekis 01:05:41.5 00:43:48.1 Male Elite 21-35
93. 124 Niklas Harkonen 01:06:00.4 00:44:07.0 Male Elite 16-20
T94. 137 Paul Inkila 01:06:42.6 00:44:49.2 Male Elite 36+
T94. 123 Karla Bailey 01:06:42.6 00:44:49.2 Female Elite 36+
96. 121 Dave Pinner 01:10:02.9 00:48:09.5 Male Elite 36+
97. 134 Lyndsay Hupka 01:12:50.2 00:50:56.8 Female Elite 36+
T98. 133 Marilyn Ailey 01:31:47.1 01:09:53.7 Female Elite 36+
T98. 125 Katherine Morency 01:31:47.1 01:09:53.7 Female Elite 21-35
T100. 72 Faith Whatley 55:55:55.5 55:34:02.1 Female Sport 0-15
T101. 17 Cat Leonard 55:55:55.5 55:34:02.1 Female Advanced 21-35
T102. 73 Carolyn Whatley 55:55:55.5 55:34:02.1 Female Sport 36+
T102. 122 Eli Greenwood 55:55:55.5 55:34:02.1 Male Elite 16-20