Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 77 Daniel Hasulyo 02:56:18.0 00:00:00.0 Elite male
2. 76 Bruno Hasulyo 02:56:19.8 00:00:01.8 Elite male
3. 75 Steeve Teihotaata 02:56:22.0 00:00:04.0 Elite male
4. 65 Marcus Hansen 02:56:24.0 00:00:06.0 Elite male
5. 69 Martino Rogai 02:56:33.5 00:00:15.5 Elite male
6. 64 Zoltan Erdelyi 02:56:46.6 00:00:28.6 Elite male
7. 331 Ike Frans 02:56:55.0 00:00:37.0 Solo Stage male
8. 73 Pepe Oltra 02:57:26.0 00:01:08.0 Elite male
9. 72 Martijn Van Deth 02:57:31.5 00:01:13.5 Elite male
10. 66 Ricardo Haverschmidt 02:58:43.4 00:02:25.4 Elite male
11. 63 Bart De Zwart 02:58:44.2 00:02:26.2 Elite male
12. 70 Arthur Santacreu 02:58:53.5 00:02:35.5 Elite male
13. 68 Richard Proost 02:58:56.9 00:02:38.9 Elite male
14. 117 Simone Veschi 02:59:24.6 00:03:06.6 Elite male
15. 94 Bruno Pitanga 03:03:58.4 00:07:40.4 Masters male
16. 89 Charles Higgins 03:04:00.0 00:07:42.0 Masters male
17. 35 Jochum Steur 03:05:10.4 00:08:52.4 Competition male
18. 97 Ruben Salvador 03:05:35.3 00:09:17.3 Masters male
19. 30 Hub Dekkers 03:06:27.2 00:10:09.2 Competition male
20. 99 Thomas Soeters 03:06:37.7 00:10:19.7 Masters male
21. 34 Jelle Steenbeek 03:06:40.7 00:10:22.7 Competition male
T22. 119 Team Starboard 03:07:09.0 00:10:51.0 Team competition male
T22. 120 Supskool Leeuwarden 03:07:09.0 00:10:51.0 Team competition male
24. 39 Furio Vitali 03:07:29.2 00:11:11.2 Competition male
25. 92 Wolfgang Leeb 03:07:49.7 00:11:31.7 Masters male
26. 21 Dirk Bickert 03:09:06.5 00:12:48.5 Competition male
T27. 62 James Van Drunen 03:09:12.1 00:12:54.1 Elite male
T27. 67 Charlie Jones 03:09:12.1 00:12:54.1 Elite male
29. 41 Armin Zeitler 03:09:15.0 00:12:57.0 Competition male
30. 82 Christian Moutsakos 03:15:41.6 00:19:23.6 Masters male
31. 184 Philip Soeters 03:15:41.7 00:19:23.7 Weekend Stage male
32. 116 Marco Bracci 03:15:56.2 00:19:38.2 Elite male
33. 85 Dirk De Beuf 03:18:13.1 00:21:55.1 Masters male
34. 61 Yuval Botzer 03:18:34.5 00:22:16.5 Elite male
35. 81 Torsten Ahrens 03:18:49.1 00:22:31.1 Masters male
36. 12 Seychelle Hattingh 03:19:03.3 00:22:45.3 Competition female
37. 6 Petronella Van Malsen 03:19:06.9 00:22:48.9 Competition female
38. 32 Karl Roels 03:20:39.1 00:24:21.1 Competition male
39. 4 Siri Schubert 03:21:28.9 00:25:10.9 Competition female
40. 13 Orly Kesten 03:22:06.0 00:25:48.0 Competition female
41. 178 Frank Proost 03:23:43.1 00:27:25.1 Solo Stage male
42. 71 Rory Smyth 03:23:56.2 00:27:38.2 Elite male
43. 36 Michiel Van Der Pol 03:25:03.0 00:28:45.0 Competition male
T44. 90 Takaaki Ishii 03:25:03.9 00:28:45.9 Masters male
T44. 31 Pieter Paauw 03:25:03.9 00:28:45.9 Competition male
46. 33 Vladimir Saveliev 03:25:36.1 00:29:18.1 Competition male
47. 27 Jan (leszek) Klimaszyk 03:26:45.1 00:30:27.1 Competition male
48. 121 Rebel For A Cause 03:28:21.8 00:32:03.8 Team Tour male
49. 88 Juerg Geser 03:32:47.3 00:36:29.3 Masters male
T50. 187 Martijn De Man 03:36:22.3 00:40:04.3 Solo Stage male
T50. 188 Carin Van Vliet 03:36:22.3 00:40:04.3 Solo Stage female
52. 24 Sergiy Duko 03:37:19.5 00:41:01.5 Competition male
53. 8 Meirav Yung 03:38:21.6 00:42:03.6 Competition female
T54. 87 Wayne Druian 03:38:56.2 00:42:38.2 Masters male
T54. 84 Guy Bubb 03:38:56.2 00:42:38.2 Masters male
56. 37 Terence Chong 03:40:22.2 00:44:04.2 Competition male
57. 10 Diva Hatami 03:42:54.7 00:46:36.7 Competition female
58. 114 Hugo Vernhout 03:43:52.4 00:47:34.4 Solo Tour male
59. 91 Hasan Ismail 03:46:18.5 00:50:00.5 Masters male
60. 159 Filip Andreas Hoste 03:47:05.2 00:50:47.2 Weekend Stage male
61. 118 Menno De Groot 03:47:13.9 00:50:55.9 Solo Tour male
62. 95 Marcus Pozzetta 03:49:07.8 00:52:49.8 Masters male
63. 40 Supskool Leewarden 03:49:26.9 00:53:08.9 Team competition female
64. 190 Harry Bautels 03:49:45.0 00:53:27.0 Solo Tour male
65. 191 Renee Akkerman 03:49:46.0 00:53:28.0 Solo Stage female
66. 93 Martin Luitwieler 03:50:02.2 00:53:44.2 Masters male
T67. 11 Sabine Pas 03:50:16.3 00:53:58.3 Competition female
T67. 3 Sandra Ruitenbeek-Pas 03:50:16.3 00:53:58.3 Competition female
69. 183 Ed Reichman 03:50:53.1 00:54:35.1 Weekend Stage male
70. 185 Frank Hettinga 03:53:06.4 00:56:48.4 Solo Stage male
71. 28 Steven Leus 03:57:21.8 01:01:03.8 Competition male
72. 109 Martyn Geurts 03:58:04.1 01:01:46.1 Solo Tour male
73. 9 Sharon Zaal 04:01:13.9 01:04:55.9 Competition female
T74. 182 Ypie Groenewoud 04:02:20.3 01:06:02.3 Solo Stage male
T74. 139 Aukje Hofman 04:02:20.3 01:06:02.3 Solo Stage female
76. 7 Elske Wind 04:05:05.9 01:08:47.9 Competition female
77. 105 Krista Van Beek 04:06:40.8 01:10:22.8 Solo Tour female
78. 104 Shir Raanan 04:06:42.4 01:10:24.4 Solo Tour female
T79. 148 Margriet Visser 04:06:43.6 01:10:25.6 Solo Stage female
T79. 113 Rene Van Woerkom 04:06:43.6 01:10:25.6 Solo Tour male
81. 86 Rachman Djajakusuma 04:08:08.5 01:11:50.5 Masters male
82. 133 Zeev Botzer 04:12:21.0 01:16:03.0 Weekend Stage male
83. 189 Leszek Klimaszyk 04:14:15.9 01:17:57.9 Solo Stage male
84. 23 Alex De Sain 04:14:34.6 01:18:16.6 Competition male
85. 151 Shira Brodetzky 04:18:34.5 01:22:16.5 Weekend Stage female
T86. 272 Janneke Smits 04:18:45.0 01:22:27.0 Solo Stage female
T86. 271 Albert Grossguth 04:18:45.0 01:22:27.0 Solo Stage male
88. 150 Amnon Zloof 04:19:42.0 01:23:24.0 Solo Stage male
T89. 80 Clayton Eduardo Conservani 04:23:36.8 01:27:18.8 Elite male
T90. 78 Americo Pinheiro 04:23:36.8 01:27:18.8 Elite male
T90. 79 Jonas Letieri 04:23:36.8 01:27:18.8 Elite male
T92. 141 Niels Komduur 04:24:26.2 01:28:08.2 Solo Stage male
T92. 101 Tjallien Kalsbeek 04:24:26.2 01:28:08.2 Solo Tour female
94. 122 Maira Maira Menezes 04:27:45.0 01:31:27.0 Solo Stage female
95. 5 Heleen Straatman 04:28:27.6 01:32:09.6 Competition female
96. 158 Iwen Chen 04:30:17.5 01:33:59.5 Weekend Stage male
97. 193 Ernst Disse 04:30:25.0 01:34:07.0 Solo Stage male
T98. 164 Genco Anit 04:32:50.8 01:36:32.8 Solo Stage male
T98. 163 Marleen Backx 04:32:50.8 01:36:32.8 Solo Stage female
100. 186 Sebastiaan De Ranitz 04:32:57.8 01:36:39.8 Solo Stage male
T101. 110 Bernhard Jacob 04:33:49.5 01:37:31.5 Solo Tour male
T101. 102 Miriam Leistenschneider 04:33:49.5 01:37:31.5 Solo Tour female
103. 2 Paula Rode 04:37:54.0 01:41:36.0 Competition female
T104. 170 Lorne Farquaharson 04:39:45.0 01:43:27.0 Solo Stage female
T104. 171 Juliette Ball 04:39:45.0 01:43:27.0 Solo Stage female
106. 96 Christopher Rode 04:39:55.3 01:43:37.3 Masters male
107. 157 Ihung Chen 04:41:04.9 01:44:46.9 Weekend Stage male
T108. 112 Todd Phillips 04:45:06.8 01:48:48.8 Solo Tour male
T108. 115 Caren Forbes 04:45:06.8 01:48:48.8 Solo Tour female
110. 140 Jasmijn Koenen 04:46:44.0 01:50:26.0 Solo Stage female
T111. 167 Frieda Riezebos 04:48:50.8 01:52:32.8 Solo Stage female
T111. 168 Fleur Kamp 04:48:50.8 01:52:32.8 Solo Stage female
113. 26 Johnny Fockenier 04:49:14.0 01:52:56.0 Competition male
114. 172 Irene Bijlsma 04:49:48.5 01:53:30.5 Solo Stage female
115. 111 Simon De Jager 04:51:25.0 01:55:07.0 Solo Tour male
116. 108 Bas Brouwer 04:53:23.2 01:57:05.2 Solo Tour male
117. 156 Meron Levy 04:56:23.9 02:00:05.9 Weekend Stage male
118. 147 Alex Van Sloten 04:56:29.2 02:00:11.2 Solo Stage male
119. 154 Sivan Shkolnik 05:02:05.6 02:05:47.6 Weekend Stage female
T120. 132 Geraldine Reffreger 05:02:06.8 02:05:48.8 Solo Stage female
T120. 153 Keren Magdasi 05:02:06.8 02:05:48.8 Weekend Stage female
122. 106 Wilma Zwikker-Killgallon 05:08:08.6 02:11:50.6 Solo Tour female
123. 162 Paulien Stollmeijer 05:16:11.1 02:19:53.1 Solo Stage female
124. 221 Jorg Bossack 05:16:22.0 02:20:04.0 Solo Stage male
125. 100 Valerie Hirschfield 05:17:05.2 02:20:47.2 Solo Tour female
126. 1551 Arnold Zijlstra 05:24:16.0 02:27:58.0 Solo Stage male
127. 192 Carola Waldenier 05:26:38.0 02:30:20.0 Solo Stage female
128. 135 Loana Cobzaru 05:27:14.1 02:30:56.1 Solo Stage female
129. 142 Marco Koopman 05:35:07.3 02:38:49.3 Solo Stage male
T130. 181 Loesanne Velstra 05:35:59.6 02:39:41.6 Solo Stage female
T130. 176 Baukje Huizenga 05:35:59.6 02:39:41.6 Solo Stage female
132. 103 Joanne Mccallum 05:37:38.9 02:41:20.9 Solo Tour female
133. 145 Marieke Postma 05:38:11.7 02:41:53.7 Solo Stage female
134. 180 Alexandra Van Der Burg 05:38:35.7 02:42:17.7 Solo Stage female
135. 169 Harriet Van Dalfsen 05:38:51.7 02:42:33.7 Solo Stage female
136. 138 Miranti Beerda 05:45:39.9 02:49:21.9 Solo Stage female
137. 173 Wikje De Roos 05:45:50.0 02:49:32.0 Solo Stage female
138. 149 Anneke Wind 05:57:40.8 03:01:22.8 Solo Stage female
139. 194 Gerben Vernhout 06:05:45.0 03:09:27.0 Solo Stage male
T140. 179 Jolanda Schoonoord 06:12:47.9 03:16:29.9 Solo Stage female
T140. 177 Eva Luik 06:12:47.9 03:16:29.9 Solo Stage female
142. 152 Elena Lebedeva 06:22:56.1 03:26:38.1 Weekend Stage female
143. 107 James Brennan 06:23:45.5 03:27:27.5 Solo Tour male
T144. 174 Caroline Dijkstra 06:42:38.1 03:46:20.1 Solo Stage female
T144. 146 Jantine Van Der Zee 06:42:38.1 03:46:20.1 Solo Stage female