Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 286 Bradley Merner 00:26:59.4 00:00:00.0 M 31-40
2. 287 Andy Merrill 00:27:44.6 00:00:45.2 M 19-30
3. 300 Colby Scott 00:32:09.4 00:05:10.0 M 19-30
4. 260 Ethan Koss 00:37:24.0 00:10:24.6 M 18 & Under
5. 230 Joseph Ferguson 00:38:30.7 00:11:31.3 M 19-30
6. 274 Connor Martz 00:40:00.3 00:13:00.9 M 19-30
7. 307 Kailey Smith 00:40:09.1 00:13:09.7 F 19-30
8. 314 Hunter Thomas 00:40:17.6 00:13:18.2 M 18 & Under
9. 234 Xiaoying Han 00:40:50.3 00:13:50.9 F 31-40
10. 267 Clint Lloyd 00:41:35.8 00:14:36.4 M 31-40
11. 999 Unknown Unknown 00:41:50.1 00:14:50.7
12. 214 James Caglianone 00:41:53.7 00:14:54.3 M 19-30
T13. 266 Charles Lesh 00:41:55.3 00:14:55.9 M 31-40
T13. 265 Allison Lesh 00:41:55.3 00:14:55.9 F 31-40
15. 275 Savannah Masucci 00:41:56.8 00:14:57.4 F 19-30
T16. 242 Rebekah Horton 00:42:03.4 00:15:04.0 F 19-30
T16. 284 Lindsey Meadows 00:42:03.4 00:15:04.0 F 19-30
18. 226 Jessica De Beer 00:42:16.1 00:15:16.7 F 19-30
19. 216 Misty Carroll 00:42:19.4 00:15:20.0 F 41-50
20. 302 Rajamalliga Sharma 00:45:10.1 00:18:10.7 F 51+
21. 278 Austin Mccoy 00:45:32.6 00:18:33.2 M 31-40
22. 219 David Chae 00:45:32.7 00:18:33.3 M 41-50
23. 227 Morgan Duff 00:45:57.2 00:18:57.8 F 19-30
24. 222 Dylan Cooley 00:45:58.5 00:18:59.1 M 19-30
25. 337 Cat Bobo 00:46:40.4 00:19:41.0 F 19-30
26. 329 Alexandra White 00:47:21.8 00:20:22.4 F 19-30
27. 310 Maddie Stephenson 00:48:39.3 00:21:39.9 F 19-30
28. 311 Savannah Strickland 00:49:03.5 00:22:04.1 F 19-30
29. 229 Mary Durstock 00:49:59.5 00:23:00.1 F 19-30
30. 243 Mary Alice Hughes 00:52:11.2 00:25:11.8 F 19-30
31. 221 Mary Pat Collins 00:52:14.4 00:25:15.0 F 51+
32. 256 Jacob Kelley 00:52:51.9 00:25:52.5 M 31-40
33. 305 Jennifer Slay 00:53:42.9 00:26:43.5 F 31-40
34. 312 Elizabeth Sullivan 00:53:48.3 00:26:48.9 F 19-30
35. 253 Mona Kamath 00:56:02.2 00:29:02.8 F 41-50
36. 289 Joseph Moore 00:58:32.2 00:31:32.8 M 31-40
37. 342 Kara Chung 00:59:54.1 00:32:54.7 F 19-30
T38. 264 Hannah Langlois 01:00:45.2 00:33:45.8 F 19-30
T38. 204 Adam Behr 01:00:45.2 00:33:45.8 M 19-30
40. 213 Chase Burton 01:00:51.2 00:33:51.8 F 19-30
41. 208 Nathan Bowman 01:00:51.4 00:33:52.0 M 19-30
42. 306 Vic Slay 01:01:13.4 00:34:14.0 M 51+
T43. 309 Jaedug Song 01:01:46.4 00:34:47.0 M 31-40
T43. 335 Miran Yi 01:01:46.4 00:34:47.0 F 31-40
45. 299 Natalia Ruiz-Junco 01:01:51.7 00:34:52.3 F 41-50
46. 210 Brittany Branyon 01:03:06.0 00:36:06.6 F 31-40
47. 277 Mollie Mathis 01:03:47.1 00:36:47.7 F 19-30
48. 276 Joshua Mathis 01:03:48.0 00:36:48.6 M 19-30
49. 209 Rick Bradshaw 01:07:17.0 00:40:17.6 M 31-40
T50. 315 Karoline Thornton 01:07:59.0 00:40:59.6 F 19-30
T50. 328 Allison Watson 01:07:59.0 00:40:59.6 F 19-30
52. 202 David Baker 01:08:30.5 00:41:31.1 M 41-50
53. 283 Robert Meacham 01:27:21.0 01:00:21.6 M 51+
54. 340 Unk Unk 01:29:32.0 01:02:32.6
T55. 341 Anasa Johnson 01:29:52.0 01:02:52.6 F 41-50
T55. 339 Miranda Meneau 01:29:52.0 01:02:52.6