Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 166 Jens Henriksen 05:49:49.5 00:00:00.0 Mand Fredericia Løbeklub
2. 126 Esben Hansen 06:19:00.2 00:29:10.7 Mand ibsker
3. 99 Jon Bille 06:20:38.6 00:30:49.1 Mand Danesinthedesert
4. 157 Finn Lindstrøm 06:38:40.5 00:48:51.0 Mand Lyngby OK/Mikkeller Running Club
5. 141 Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen 06:52:22.7 01:02:33.2 Mand
6. 38 Henrik Müller 06:56:20.0 01:06:30.5 Mand Roadies on Tour
7. 1 Rikke Øder Rasmussen 06:57:40.7 01:07:51.2 Kvinde
8. 129 Martin Lindbjerg Larsen 07:00:59.0 01:11:09.5 Mand Ingen
9. 143 Arne Madsen 07:06:03.6 01:16:14.1 Mand
10. 156 Nickolaj Kaae 07:17:45.7 01:27:56.2 Mand
11. 117 Jim Wagner 07:17:50.3 01:28:00.8 Mand
12. 14 Morten S. Ejsing-Duun 07:19:44.7 01:29:55.2 Mand Team Wellness
13. 113 Anna Søgaard Hanusova 07:20:48.5 01:30:59.0 Kvinde
14. 37 Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 07:22:34.8 01:32:45.3 Mand Sparta
15. 163 Jonas K. Ørnbøll 07:24:08.8 01:34:19.3 Mand DOXA RUN
16. 49 Glenn Rom 07:24:32.9 01:34:43.4 Mand
17. 44 Thomas Rosten 07:24:48.7 01:34:59.2 Mand
18. 63 Mark Denninger 07:27:23.9 01:37:34.4 Mand SeekNTrail
19. 154 Marc Johansson 07:27:49.2 01:37:59.7 Mand Herlevløberne
20. 112 Carsten Rose Lundberg 07:28:38.6 01:38:49.1 Mand Firkløver Ultra - Puls306
21. 58 Marianne Schøler Nielsen 07:30:15.0 01:40:25.5 Kvinde Rødekro Tri & Motion
22. 10 Kåre Bach Kristiansen 07:35:48.6 01:45:59.1 Mand Løbeklubben Glasknæ
23. 17 Morten Sejr-Olsen 07:38:48.1 01:48:58.6 Mand Nødebo Nuts
24. 52 Christopher Henriksen 07:46:36.9 01:56:47.4 Mand
25. 125 Sune Hundebøll 07:47:28.0 01:57:38.5 Mand Klub 100 Marathon
26. 148 Jesper Neumann Jensen 07:48:15.8 01:58:26.3 Mand NOTS
27. 91 Mikkel Wehner Stace 07:48:24.2 01:58:34.7 Mand
28. 160 Nicolas Jonard 07:49:38.4 01:59:48.9 Mand
29. 11 Lars Gudbrandsson 07:49:42.1 01:59:52.6 Mand
30. 119 Tonny Jensen 07:50:13.1 02:00:23.6 Mand Trinord
31. 155 Jeppe Thue Andersen 07:50:24.5 02:00:35.0 Mand
32. 85 Marcus Persson 07:50:49.7 02:01:00.2 Mand Cotes du Rhone
33. 111 Tommy Tångberg Pedersen 07:56:26.4 02:06:36.9 Mand Islev Tri
34. 151 Pascal Nordgren Timshel 07:59:40.6 02:09:51.1 Mand Teamshel
35. 65 Kenneth Badensø 08:04:17.3 02:14:27.8 Mand 2tri
36. 54 Kristian Aarøe Sørensen 08:06:05.1 02:16:15.6 Mand Odense Triathlon Klub
37. 82 Brian Eskildsen 08:07:40.1 02:17:50.6 Mand SSR
38. 46 Rumle Milstreu 08:08:02.7 02:18:13.2 Mand
39. 29 Bjarne Skousen 08:13:50.4 02:24:00.9 Mand Sparta
40. 6 Tommy Kamp Ramstryp 08:13:59.3 02:24:09.8 Mand
T41. 36 Jakob Weldingh 08:14:21.8 02:24:32.3 Mand
T41. 144 Maria Severin 08:14:21.8 02:24:32.3 Kvinde
43. 53 Jakob Skriver 08:15:39.8 02:25:50.3 Mand Imok
44. 162 Kåre Jørgensen 08:22:28.4 02:32:38.9 Mand Racing4charity-T&P
45. 73 Stig Jensen 08:23:12.7 02:33:23.2 Mand HSOK
46. 170 Leif Anthony Worm 08:27:47.8 02:37:58.3 Mand
47. 51 Jacob Frydenlund 08:29:48.3 02:39:58.8 Mand
48. 123 Morten Tuxen Bundgaard 08:31:43.3 02:41:53.8 Mand
49. 28 Kurt Sørensen 08:33:47.6 02:43:58.1 Mand
50. 67 Henrik Thelin 08:36:56.2 02:47:06.7 Mand
51. 23 Derek Christensen 08:42:12.0 02:52:22.5 Mand
52. 89 Malene 08:48:16.0 02:58:26.5 Kvinde Gåsetårnet Marathon
53. 142 Nilas Hansen 08:55:05.0 03:05:15.5 Mand Nordtrim
54. 145 Thomas Lønbæk 08:56:56.9 03:07:07.4 Mand Ultraløbet Ringkøbing Fjord Rundt
55. 164 Claus Wessel Andersen 08:57:21.8 03:07:32.3 Mand Poseman alumni
56. 90 Bo Ørbjerg 09:04:18.7 03:14:29.2 Mand TeamDK TrailRunners
57. 26 Finn Elstrøm Dorner 09:09:50.1 03:20:00.6 Mand OK-Fondens Løbeklub
58. 69 Palle Mandrup 09:10:07.8 03:20:18.3 Mand Skovløberne
59. 70 Jonas Aagaard Madsen 09:10:11.5 03:20:22.0 Mand Klub100 Marathon Danmark
60. 55 Nikolaj Dahlkild 09:15:21.5 03:25:32.0 Mand BAC
61. 152 Tonny Madsen 09:15:43.4 03:25:53.9 Mand Migselv
62. 115 Brian Kristensen 09:18:35.4 03:28:45.9 Mand CEPløberne
63. 135 Thomas 09:19:26.4 03:29:36.9 Mand Vegan Runners Denmark
64. 24 Sven Andreas Bonato 09:26:19.7 03:36:30.2 Mand FIF
65. 39 Jesper Iwersen 09:29:19.6 03:39:30.1 Mand
66. 18 Henrik Waage Jensen 09:32:25.7 03:42:36.2 Mand Offer eller kriger
67. 13 Per Hansen 09:36:21.0 03:46:31.5 Mand Fredensborg ak
68. 153 Christina Maria Lion Jørgensen 09:41:54.3 03:52:04.8 Kvinde
69. 161 Jes Søren Steiner-Kristensen 09:45:44.8 03:55:55.3 Mand Farsø tri & trim
70. 43 Henrik Madsen 09:47:26.3 03:57:36.8 Mand
71. 120 Henrik Funding 09:50:21.5 04:00:32.0 Mand
72. 88 Bettina Hammelev 09:56:57.8 04:07:08.3 Kvinde
T73. 137 Julie Laursen 10:01:54.0 04:12:04.5 Kvinde TeamJP
T73. 136 Poul Gemzøe-Enemark 10:01:54.0 04:12:04.5 Mand TeamJP
75. 31 Charlotte Larsen 10:24:41.4 04:34:51.9 Kvinde Farsø tri og trim
T76. 74 Charlotte Lagersted 10:25:34.7 04:35:45.2 Kvinde Nyråd Løbeklub
T76. 71 Jon Holm Hansen 10:25:34.7 04:35:45.2 Mand Klub100 Marathon / Nyråd Løbeklub
T78. 16 Rikke Steen Olsen 10:31:52.4 04:42:02.9 Kvinde
T78. 12 Jesper Ølsgaard 10:31:52.4 04:42:02.9 Mand
80. 8 Helle Reneè Petersen 10:33:14.0 04:43:24.5 Kvinde
81. 40 Anders Barslund 10:33:51.1 04:44:01.6 Mand Danmarks Nationalbank Løbeklub
82. 59 Claus Dyrving 10:34:39.6 04:44:50.1 Mand
T83. 81 Karina Filippa Møller 10:35:50.0 04:46:00.5 Kvinde Puls 3060
T83. 4 Tobias Hansen 10:35:50.0 04:46:00.5 Mand
85. 48 Jacob Kurtmann 10:39:57.6 04:50:08.1 Mand
86. 138 Luise Bak 10:41:13.6 04:51:24.1 Kvinde Snail Trail United
T87. 105 Annberrit Olsen 10:48:21.6 04:58:32.1 Kvinde
T87. 68 Louise Kowsky 10:48:21.6 04:58:32.1 Kvinde TIF
89. 15 Kenneth Nielsen 10:48:32.2 04:58:42.7 Mand Islev Triathlon Klub
90. 101 Benjamin Prirsching 11:07:03.5 05:17:14.0 Mand
91. 45 René Nørballe Olsen 11:14:36.5 05:24:47.0 Mand Valbyløberne
92. 84 Birger Jensen 11:42:05.9 05:52:16.4 Mand TRI-X14
T93. 77 Jimmy Braunschweig Andersen 11:46:09.0 05:56:19.5 Mand Team Andersen
T93. 78 Christina Lüth Andersen 11:46:09.0 05:56:19.5 Kvinde
95. 61 Jens Thorsen 11:54:59.8 06:05:10.3 Mand Verdens Bedste Crew