Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 92 Riege Amund 00:02:34.7 00:00:00.0
2. 56 Nilsen Fredrik 00:02:36.7 00:00:02.0
3. 63 Soerbye Sondre 00:02:38.6 00:00:03.9
4. 4 Groeholdt Mads 00:02:39.6 00:00:04.9
5. 7 Aasen Dybdahl Halvor 00:02:41.0 00:00:06.3
6. 96 Michal Boreczek 00:02:42.5 00:00:07.8
7. 58 Olafsen Trym 00:02:42.7 00:00:08.0
T8. 93 Aasboe Aksel 00:02:43.0 00:00:08.3
T8. 36 Aasboe Aksel 00:02:43.0 00:00:08.3
10. 46 Haugan Armann 00:02:44.0 00:00:09.3
11. 68 Kvaerum Hans Kristian Bjoergo 00:02:44.8 00:00:10.1
12. 79 Stangeland Lars Ludahl 00:02:44.9 00:00:10.2
13. 27 Roeer Vegard Lund 00:02:45.0 00:00:10.3
14. 35 Aasboe Eikil 00:02:46.1 00:00:11.4
15. 33 Pedersen Bendik Haaland 00:02:46.5 00:00:11.8
16. 57 Gussiaas Oscar Pladsen 00:02:46.8 00:00:12.1
T17. 12 Andersen Iver Tildheim 00:02:46.9 00:00:12.2
T17. 31 Fjell Sebastian 00:02:46.9 00:00:12.2
19. 90 Jenssen Matz 00:02:47.0 00:00:12.3
20. 38 Ophus Eirik 00:02:48.8 00:00:14.1
21. 22 Sjoeholt Fredrik 00:02:49.7 00:00:15.0
22. 50 Bakken Petter 00:02:49.8 00:00:15.1
23. 52 Eirik Nydal 00:02:51.4 00:00:16.7
24. 84 Berg Ola 00:02:52.5 00:00:17.8
25. 28 Karlsen Joakim 00:02:52.7 00:00:18.0
26. 72 Bakke Aleksander 00:02:53.4 00:00:18.7
27. 95 Kitch James 00:02:53.6 00:00:18.9
28. 21 Baumann Halfdan 00:02:53.9 00:00:19.2
29. 5 Hagen Trym 00:02:54.6 00:00:19.9
30. 78 Hoeie Jens 00:02:55.5 00:00:20.8
31. 76 Stoknes Elias 00:02:55.8 00:00:21.1
32. 47 Hannestad Simon 00:02:55.9 00:00:21.2
33. 17 Tullander Jostein 00:02:56.5 00:00:21.8
34. 32 Almaas Morten 00:02:57.2 00:00:22.5
T35. 40 Graaboel-Undersrud Emil 00:02:59.4 00:00:24.7
T35. 29 Lindby Gard 00:02:59.4 00:00:24.7
37. 74 Andreas Hovde 00:02:59.7 00:00:25.0
38. 94 Mathias Rakkestad 00:03:00.4 00:00:25.7
39. 65 Olsson Jacob 00:03:00.9 00:00:26.2
40. 37 Moe Felix 00:03:01.7 00:00:27.0
41. 71 Haagensen Vetle Max Dullum 00:03:01.9 00:00:27.2
42. 44 Danielsen Trym 00:03:02.2 00:00:27.5
43. 53 Engebraaten Frikk 00:03:05.6 00:00:30.9
T44. 2 Åpent Nummer 00:03:06.7 00:00:32.0
T44. 6 Åpent Nummer 00:03:06.7 00:00:32.0
46. 18 Brusveen-Jensen Tuva 00:03:07.1 00:00:32.4
47. 82 Farbrot Oskar 00:03:08.9 00:00:34.2
48. 87 Eidslott Gjendine 00:03:10.2 00:00:35.5
49. 73 Hvidsten Marius 00:03:11.2 00:00:36.5
50. 61 Borbe Fredrik 00:03:11.5 00:00:36.8
51. 42 De Besche Anne 00:03:11.8 00:00:37.1
52. 66 Svalbjoerg Erlend 00:03:12.8 00:00:38.1
53. 77 Rikke Lorenzen 00:03:12.9 00:00:38.2
T54. 26 Catherina Larsen 00:03:13.6 00:00:38.9
T55. 20 Stangebye Pia 00:03:13.6 00:00:38.9
T55. 91 Catherina Larsen 00:03:13.6 00:00:38.9
57. 11 Engen Martine 00:03:14.9 00:00:40.2
58. 60 Andersen Nora 00:03:15.7 00:00:41.0
59. 3 Andersen Hanna 00:03:17.4 00:00:42.7
60. 43 Kleivi Kristine 00:03:17.7 00:00:43.0
61. 19 Falster Nora 00:03:18.4 00:00:43.7
T62. 51 Hustad Alexander 00:03:18.6 00:00:43.9
T62. 64 Hustad Alexander 00:03:18.6 00:00:43.9
64. 48 Gundersen Tirill Marie Moeller 00:03:19.8 00:00:45.1
65. 88 Hagen Fredrikke 00:03:20.4 00:00:45.7
66. 62 Riiber Alma 00:03:20.5 00:00:45.8
67. 69 Pichler Markus E. 00:03:21.1 00:00:46.4
T68. 55 Arnkvaern Christine Louise Stavnum 00:03:21.6 00:00:46.9
T68. 13 Henriksen Eline Holter 00:03:21.6 00:00:46.9
70. 45 Astrid Arnesen 00:03:22.0 00:00:47.3
71. 59 Andersen Selma 00:03:22.9 00:00:48.2
72. 23 Aloy-Lislerud Ines 00:03:23.7 00:00:49.0
73. 14 Sigurd Nikolaisen 00:03:24.4 00:00:49.7
74. 41 Donberg Nymoen Fredrikke Louise 00:03:25.1 00:00:50.4
75. 10 Aschehoug Adele 00:03:25.6 00:00:50.9
76. 70 Kinne Bjoernstad Cecilie 00:03:28.6 00:00:53.9
77. 15 Myrmel-Johansen Tiril 00:03:28.7 00:00:54.0
78. 1 Magnussoen Katrine 00:03:28.8 00:00:54.1
79. 89 Stoekken Mia 00:03:31.2 00:00:56.5
80. 80 Stangeland Ida Ludahl 00:03:31.9 00:00:57.2
81. 85 Kalberg Aasheim Tale 00:03:36.5 00:01:01.8
82. 54 Hildeng Thea 00:03:39.5 00:01:04.8
83. 9 Wiggen Aurora 00:03:43.4 00:01:08.7
84. 39 Skou Nora V. 00:03:44.4 00:01:09.7
85. 67 Gjedrem Johanne Groenlien 00:03:46.8 00:01:12.1
86. 49 Roettingen Alma 00:03:49.9 00:01:15.2