Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 76 Bruno Hasulyo 04:43:29.7 00:00:00.0 Elite male
2. 77 Daniel Hasulyo 04:43:30.8 00:00:01.1 Elite male
3. 75 Steeve Teihotaata 04:52:58.2 00:09:28.5 Elite male
4. 65 Marcus Hansen 04:53:02.3 00:09:32.6 Elite male
5. 69 Martino Rogai 04:53:03.5 00:09:33.8 Elite male
6. 73 Pepe Oltra 05:03:25.0 00:19:55.3 Elite male
7. 66 Ricardo Haverschmidt 05:03:30.3 00:20:00.6 Elite male
8. 63 Bart De Zwart 05:05:02.1 00:21:32.4 Elite male
9. 72 Martijn Van Deth 05:07:01.4 00:23:31.7 Elite male
10. 30 Hub Dekkers 05:15:00.3 00:31:30.6 Competition male
11. 62 James Van Drunen 05:17:24.6 00:33:54.9 Elite male
12. 68 Richard Proost 05:17:41.5 00:34:11.8 Elite male
13. 61 Yuval Botzer 05:18:16.5 00:34:46.8 Elite male
14. 117 Simone Veschi 05:19:10.3 00:35:40.6 Elite male
15. 67 Charlie Jones 05:20:03.2 00:36:33.5 Elite male
16. 64 Zoltan Erdelyi 05:21:20.5 00:37:50.8 Elite male
T17. 92 Wolfgang Leeb 05:25:46.0 00:42:16.3 Masters male
T17. 89 Charles Higgins 05:25:46.0 00:42:16.3 Masters male
19. 116 Marco Bracci 05:28:09.6 00:44:39.9 Elite male
20. 21 Dirk Bickert 05:28:25.7 00:44:56.0 Competition male
21. 35 Jochum Steur 05:29:54.9 00:46:25.2 Competition male
22. 97 Ruben Salvador 05:30:25.8 00:46:56.1 Masters male
23. 85 Dirk De Beuf 05:32:27.4 00:48:57.7 Masters male
24. 41 Armin Zeitler 05:32:30.7 00:49:01.0 Competition male
25. 39 Furio Vitali 05:32:33.3 00:49:03.6 Competition male
26. 32 Karl Roels 05:38:44.2 00:55:14.5 Competition male
27. 70 Arthur Santacreu 05:38:54.2 00:55:24.5 Elite male
28. 12 Seychelle Hattingh 05:40:29.8 00:57:00.1 Competition female
29. 99 Thomas Soeters 05:42:04.2 00:58:34.5 Masters male
30. 71 Rory Smyth 05:42:32.9 00:59:03.2 Elite male
31. 6 Petronella Van Malsen 05:43:10.8 00:59:41.1 Competition female
32. 4 Siri Schubert 05:44:49.7 01:01:20.0 Competition female
33. 81 Torsten Ahrens 05:53:55.7 01:10:26.0 Masters male
34. 34 Jelle Steenbeek 05:56:09.2 01:12:39.5 Competition male
35. 33 Vladimir Saveliev 05:56:39.4 01:13:09.7 Competition male
36. 84 Guy Bubb 05:57:32.9 01:14:03.2 Masters male
37. 36 Michiel Van Der Pol 05:59:44.6 01:16:14.9 Competition male
38. 13 Orly Kesten 06:00:17.8 01:16:48.1 Competition female
39. 87 Wayne Druian 06:03:32.2 01:20:02.5 Masters male
40. 119 Team Starboard 06:11:21.3 01:27:51.6 Team competition male
41. 94 Bruno Pitanga 06:12:08.6 01:28:38.9 Masters male
42. 27 Jan (leszek) Klimaszyk 06:17:34.5 01:34:04.8 Competition male
43. 90 Takaaki Ishii 06:18:09.1 01:34:39.4 Masters male
44. 83 Ben Beachell 06:18:23.6 01:34:53.9 Masters male
45. 40 Supskool Leewarden 06:20:46.4 01:37:16.7 Team competition female
46. 8 Meirav Yung 06:20:48.4 01:37:18.7 Competition female
47. 10 Diva Hatami 06:29:47.8 01:46:18.1 Competition female
48. 98 Jeroen Boks 06:30:29.5 01:46:59.8 Masters male
49. 120 Supskool Leeuwarden 06:37:47.1 01:54:17.4 Team competition male
50. 121 Rebel For A Cause 06:40:50.4 01:57:20.7 Team Tour male
51. 24 Sergiy Duko 06:41:49.9 01:58:20.2 Competition male
52. 37 Terence Chong 06:43:46.6 02:00:16.9 Competition male
53. 108 Bas Brouwer 06:50:38.4 02:07:08.7 Solo Tour male
54. 91 Hasan Ismail 06:51:26.9 02:07:57.2 Masters male
T55. 3 Sandra Ruitenbeek-Pas 06:54:59.6 02:11:29.9 Competition female
T55. 11 Sabine Pas 06:54:59.6 02:11:29.9 Competition female
57. 118 Menno De Groot 06:55:34.6 02:12:04.9 Solo Tour male
58. 88 Juerg Geser 06:56:51.6 02:13:21.9 Masters male
59. 93 Martin Luitwieler 07:00:25.5 02:16:55.8 Masters male
60. 31 Pieter Paauw 07:05:16.8 02:21:47.1 Competition male
61. 95 Marcus Pozzetta 07:06:13.8 02:22:44.1 Masters male
62. 114 Hugo Vernhout 07:09:01.2 02:25:31.5 Solo Tour male
63. 105 Krista Van Beek 07:09:41.3 02:26:11.6 Solo Tour female
64. 79 Jonas Letieri 07:10:03.8 02:26:34.1 Elite male
65. 7 Elske Wind 07:11:30.0 02:28:00.3 Competition female
66. 109 Martyn Geurts 07:16:52.3 02:33:22.6 Solo Tour male
67. 9 Sharon Zaal 07:25:19.3 02:41:49.6 Competition female
68. 5 Heleen Straatman 07:27:20.1 02:43:50.4 Competition female
69. 80 Clayton Eduardo Conservani 07:27:42.5 02:44:12.8 Elite male
70. 78 Americo Pinheiro 07:27:45.7 02:44:16.0 Elite male
71. 86 Rachman Djajakusuma 07:28:34.2 02:45:04.5 Masters male
72. 23 Alex De Sain 07:36:13.1 02:52:43.4 Competition male
73. 111 Simon De Jager 07:39:22.8 02:55:53.1 Solo Tour male
74. 113 Rene Van Woerkom 07:44:01.4 03:00:31.7 Solo Tour male
75. 96 Christopher Rode 07:44:19.9 03:00:50.2 Masters male
76. 131 Jason Peters 07:54:14.0 03:10:44.3 Solo stage male
77. 1 Maira Menezes De Azevedo 08:01:34.8 03:18:05.1 Competition female
78. 101 Tjallien Kalsbeek 08:06:09.9 03:22:40.2 Solo Tour female
79. 110 Bernhard Jacob 08:11:56.3 03:28:26.6 Solo Tour male
80. 102 Miriam Leistenschneider 08:12:01.5 03:28:31.8 Solo Tour female
81. 28 Steven Leus 08:12:10.1 03:28:40.4 Competition male
82. 26 Johnny Fockenier 08:15:46.2 03:32:16.5 Competition male
83. 107 James Brennan 08:16:00.2 03:32:30.5 Solo Tour male
84. 104 Shir Raanan 08:34:20.0 03:50:50.3 Solo Tour female
85. 132 Geraldine Reffreger 08:39:01.8 03:55:32.1 Solo Stage female
86. 106 Wilma Zwikker-Killgallon 08:39:15.4 03:55:45.7 Solo Tour female
87. 2 Paula Rode 08:50:33.1 04:07:03.4 Competition female
88. 100 Valerie Hirschfield 08:54:10.1 04:10:40.4 Solo Tour female
T89. 115 Caren Forbes 09:05:33.1 04:22:03.4 Solo Tour female
T89. 112 Todd Phillips 09:05:33.1 04:22:03.4 Solo Tour male