Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Category Club
1. 614 Matthew Williams 00:34:13.6 00:00:00.0 M20-39 Pembrokeshire Harriers
2. 635 Steffan Bridger 00:36:30.0 00:02:16.4 M15-19 Carmarthen Harriers
3. 585 David Warren 00:42:41.2 00:08:27.6 M60+
4. 633 Ellis Robinson 00:43:10.0 00:08:56.4 M15-19 Pembrokeshire Tri
5. 628 Jason Cole 00:43:27.2 00:09:13.6 M20-39 TriLloydy
6. 619 William Goodliffe 00:43:47.9 00:09:34.3 M20-39
7. 641 Katie Woodhouse 00:45:15.5 00:11:01.9 F50-59
8. 612 Gareth Danter-Hill 00:45:42.3 00:11:28.7 M40-49 Cornelly Striders
9. 627 Ian Cooper 00:46:09.6 00:11:56.0 M20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
10. 630 Craig Brockway 00:46:49.4 00:12:35.8 M20-39
11. 606 Rob Barker 00:47:43.7 00:13:30.1 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
12. 605 Colin Barrett 00:48:34.1 00:14:20.5 M50-59 Tenby Aces
13. 589 Mark Gibbons 00:48:45.8 00:14:32.2 M60+ Pembrokeshire Tri
14. 603 Roger Devonald 00:48:49.7 00:14:36.1 M50-59
15. 622 Leighton Newman 00:49:35.9 00:15:22.3 M20-39 Skomer AC
16. 687 Vicky Lloyd 00:49:57.1 00:15:43.5 F20-39
17. 655 Catharine Bleasdale 00:50:00.7 00:15:47.1 F50-59 Amman Valley Harriers
18. 611 Barry Davies 00:50:30.6 00:16:17.0 M40-49 Team Watt
19. 668 Albane Herpin 00:50:38.1 00:16:24.5 F40-49
20. 601 Matt Igglesden 00:50:52.4 00:16:38.8 M50-59 Nuclear Phoenix
21. 626 Joshua Richards 00:51:10.1 00:16:56.5 M20-39
22. 652 Jackie Gibbons 00:51:21.5 00:17:07.9 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
23. 632 Garyn Williams 00:51:36.9 00:17:23.3 M15-19 AVAAC
24. 693 Rosie Hill 00:52:00.7 00:17:47.1 F20-39
25. 625 Rhydian Harris 00:52:46.7 00:18:33.1 M20-39
26. 610 Stuart Macdonald 00:52:56.6 00:18:43.0 M40-49
27. 592 Wyn Williams 00:53:53.8 00:19:40.2 M50-59
28. 644 Cath Whitehead 00:54:43.3 00:20:29.7 F50-59 Newport Female Runners Network
29. 636 Charlie Bolgar 00:54:58.7 00:20:45.1 M15-19
30. 595 Karl Sutton 00:55:55.1 00:21:41.5 M50-59 Pembrokeshire Tri
31. 673 Nicola Weston 00:56:06.8 00:21:53.2 F20-39
32. 685 Kelly Peat 00:56:30.3 00:22:16.7 F20-39 Pembrokeshire Tri
33. 587 Derek Kozel 00:56:45.3 00:22:31.7 M60+
34. 616 Scott Sutton 00:57:18.8 00:23:05.2 M20-39
35. 661 Rhiannon Sinclair 00:57:23.4 00:23:09.8 F40-49
36. 676 Nicola Thomas 00:57:50.7 00:23:37.1 F20-39
37. 665 Shelley Lewis 00:58:13.9 00:24:00.3 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Harriers
T38. 649 Debbie Phillips 00:58:31.3 00:24:17.7 F50-59
T38. 670 Grmma Emile 00:58:31.3 00:24:17.7 F40-49
40. 597 Dafydd Rees 00:59:11.2 00:24:57.6 M50-59
41. 599 Julian Owens 00:59:19.1 00:25:05.5 M50-59 Milford Tritons
42. 653 Louise Draycott 00:59:36.1 00:25:22.5 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
43. 586 Simon Reynolds 00:59:40.7 00:25:27.1 M60+
44. 675 Bethan Watkins 00:59:42.4 00:25:28.8 F20-39
45. 600 Pete King 00:59:58.8 00:25:45.2 M50-59
46. 660 Jo Williams 01:01:03.2 00:26:49.6 F40-49
47. 590 Nick Evans 01:01:12.2 00:26:58.6 M60+ Pembrokeshire Harriers
48. 651 Tina Inward 01:02:01.8 00:27:48.2 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
49. 667 Kate John 01:02:18.0 00:28:04.4 F40-49
50. 593 Adrian Thornberry 01:02:48.4 00:28:34.8 M50-59
51. 686 Katherine Morgant 01:02:51.9 00:28:38.3 F20-39
52. 642 Sandra Williams 01:03:01.9 00:28:48.3 F50-59 TROTs
53. 671 Catrin Davies 01:03:29.8 00:29:16.2 F40-49 RHFC
54. 608 Ross Prytherch 01:04:22.6 00:30:09.0 M40-49
55. 624 Adam Hatton 01:04:55.6 00:30:42.0 M20-39
56. 617 Andrew Smith 01:05:00.5 00:30:46.9 M20-39
57. 683 Eleanor Power 01:05:09.2 00:30:55.6 F20-39
58. 657 Julie Bland 01:05:20.1 00:31:06.5 F50-59
T59. 695 Victoria Evans 01:05:32.2 00:31:18.6 F20-39
T59. 691 Rebecca James 01:05:32.2 00:31:18.6 F20-39
61. 596 Tom Roberts 01:05:44.6 00:31:31.0 M50-59
62. 594 Mark Sutton 01:05:50.7 00:31:37.1 M50-59
63. 689 Megan Llewellyn 01:06:24.4 00:32:10.8 F20-39
64. 647 Catrin Sutton 01:07:23.8 00:33:10.2 F50-59
65. 638 Susan Mace 01:07:25.4 00:33:11.8 F60+ Pembrokeshire Harriers
T66. 654 Gloria Davis 01:08:00.1 00:33:46.5 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
T66. 645 Suzanne Whitby 01:08:00.1 00:33:46.5 F50-59 Pembrokeshire Harriers
68. 700 Becky Blackman 01:08:12.6 00:33:59.0 F20-39
69. 639 Sonya Jones 01:09:14.2 00:35:00.6 F60+ TROTs
70. 621 Ben Newton 01:09:17.2 00:35:03.6 M20-39 Team Alfie
71. 684 Vikki Phillips 01:10:09.2 00:35:55.6 F20-39
72. 699 Rebecca Blakey 01:10:28.0 00:36:14.4 F20-39
73. 694 Laura Field 01:10:31.4 00:36:17.8 F20-39
74. 697 Hannah Dyer 01:10:35.1 00:36:21.5 F20-39
75. 672 Irina Craciun 01:11:01.0 00:36:47.4 F40-49
76. 678 Laura Sheppard 01:11:14.5 00:37:00.9 F20-39
77. 637 Barbara Thomas 01:12:14.4 00:38:00.8 F60+ Pembrokeshire Harriers
78. 658 Emma Wright 01:12:57.2 00:38:43.6 F40-49
79. 640 Elizabeth Green 01:20:51.3 00:46:37.7 F60+
80. 662 Melanie Picton 01:21:05.3 00:46:51.7 F40-49 Pembrokeshire Harriers
81. 588 Robert Jack 01:27:48.5 00:53:34.9 M60+
82. 650 Juliet Newton 01:31:19.9 00:57:06.3 F50-59 Team Alfie