Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 3 Sean Taylor 00:17:12.9 00:00:00.0 M30-39
2. 32 Lane Hoyes 00:17:14.5 00:00:01.6 M14-19
3. 33 Ethan Vance 00:17:42.8 00:00:29.9 M14-19
4. 24 Dakota Brady 00:17:44.0 00:00:31.1 M14-19
5. 34 Jackson Hughes 00:17:50.5 00:00:37.6 M14-19
6. 35 Cameron Mattingly 00:18:01.6 00:00:48.7 M14-19
7. 31 Matt Hoyes 00:18:03.0 00:00:50.1 M40-49
8. 12 Marty Cook 00:19:09.9 00:01:57.0 M50-59
9. 17 Christiana Brittian 00:20:03.9 00:02:51.0 F14-19
10. 45 Macon Smith 00:20:52.9 00:03:40.0 M30-39
11. 27 Kevin Andrew 00:21:25.1 00:04:12.2 M30-39
12. 43 Harper Smith 00:21:37.6 00:04:24.7 M60+
13. 52 Jeff Kidwell 00:22:26.4 00:05:13.5 M40-59
14. 21 Chloe Boone 00:22:28.5 00:05:15.6 F14-19
15. 23 Jakob Shields 00:22:47.2 00:05:34.3 M14-19
16. 2 Kevin Cecil 00:23:46.8 00:06:33.9 M50-59
17. 18 Anastasia Brittian 00:23:54.8 00:06:41.9 F14-19
18. 19 Kinslee Burns 00:23:56.9 00:06:44.0 F14-19
19. 51 Giles Rogers 00:24:08.8 00:06:55.9 M60+
20. 13 Michael Cook 00:24:09.9 00:06:57.0 Munder14
21. 40 Liam Leake 00:24:24.9 00:07:12.0 M14-19
22. 37 Jackson Gilpin 00:24:26.4 00:07:13.5 M14-19
23. 22 Bella Luce 00:25:31.2 00:08:18.3 F14-19
24. 14 Amber Taylor 00:26:11.4 00:08:58.5 F20-29
25. 29 Alex Haydon 00:26:23.5 00:09:10.6 M20-29
26. 15 George Love 00:26:28.7 00:09:15.8 M50-59
27. 47 Austin Curtsinger 00:26:48.1 00:09:35.2 M14-19
28. 30 Blakeley Burger 00:26:55.0 00:09:42.1 F20-29
29. 28 Liz Mattingly 00:27:45.6 00:10:32.7 F40-49
30. 10 Debbie Biddle 00:27:48.3 00:10:35.4 F60+
31. 5 Bruce Braverman 00:28:04.4 00:10:51.5 M60+
32. 26 Harold Waters 00:28:07.5 00:10:54.6 M40-49
33. 50 Brett Martin 00:28:11.7 00:10:58.8 M50-59
34. 16 Chris Tompkins 00:28:14.3 00:11:01.4 M50-59
35. 8 Martin Mcdonald 00:29:25.2 00:12:12.3 M50-59
T36. 42 Caroline Janes 00:30:36.5 00:13:23.6 F14-19
T36. 41 Alyssa Manning 00:30:36.5 00:13:23.6 F14-19
38. 6 Ben Gonzales 00:30:39.0 00:13:26.1 M30-39
39. 11 Lori Jackie 00:32:18.0 00:15:05.1 F50-59
40. 53 Shannon Kidwell 00:32:38.1 00:15:25.2 F40-49
41. 4 Lisa Braverman 00:35:29.0 00:18:16.1 F50-59
42. 49 Haylie Beaver 00:35:55.9 00:18:43.0 F14-19
43. 44 Grey Barnes 00:41:13.1 00:24:00.2 M60+
T44. 46 Neven St. Clair 00:44:17.8 00:27:04.9 M14-19
T44. 48 Olivia Luce 00:44:17.8 00:27:04.9 F14-19
T46. 7 Leo Mcmillen 00:52:16.4 00:35:03.5 M60+
T46. 9 Beth Cesario 00:52:16.4 00:35:03.5 F50-59