Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 36 Edward Sayre 00:26:06.4 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 57 Larry Sparkman 00:28:31.5 00:02:25.1 DQ
3. 37 Joseph Serio 00:29:53.7 00:03:47.3 14-19 Male
4. 27 Cyara Pendergrass 00:30:07.5 00:04:01.1 Overall Female
5. 28 Sandee Pendergrass 00:30:15.6 00:04:09.2 Master Female
6. 58 Michelle Mims 00:30:17.3 00:04:10.9 Gmaster Female
7. 52 Clayton Ziemke 00:32:37.4 00:06:31.0 20-29 Male
8. 31 Amanda Pippen 00:34:26.5 00:08:20.1 30-39 Female
9. 61 Tyson Trout 00:37:29.4 00:11:23.0 13 & Under Male
10. 59 Jenny Green 00:37:30.6 00:11:24.2 40-49 Female
11. 14 Joseph Jones 00:38:07.2 00:12:00.8 30-39 Male
12. 48 Charles Westervelt 00:38:58.6 00:12:52.2 13 & Under Male
13. 49 Justin Westervelt 00:39:35.4 00:13:29.0 Master Male
14. 51 Lisa Wilson 00:42:10.6 00:16:04.2 50 And Above Female
15. 32 Slade Pippen 00:46:03.7 00:19:57.3 13 & Under Male
16. 30 Alex Pippen 00:46:08.7 00:20:02.3 30-39 Male
17. 62 Liam Trout 00:46:18.3 00:20:11.9 13 & Under Male
18. 8 James Elkins 00:46:25.2 00:20:18.8 Gmaster Male
19. 29 Barry Pessoney 00:47:23.4 00:21:17.0 50 And Above Male
T20. 44 Donna Sumrall 00:48:05.5 00:21:59.1 50 And Above Female
T20. 13 Dale Sumrall 00:48:05.5 00:21:59.1 50 And Above Male
22. 3 Liah Atchison 00:51:01.7 00:24:55.3 13 & Under Female
23. 35 Ralph Powers 00:51:16.8 00:25:10.4 20-29 Male
24. 6 Gage Deitrick 00:51:28.9 00:25:22.5 20-29 Male
25. 60 Jasmine Shafer 00:52:25.6 00:26:19.2 30-39 Female
26. 45 Cody Toifel 00:52:27.8 00:26:21.4 30-39 Male
27. 43 Chandler Stroud 00:53:32.8 00:27:26.4 20-29 Male
28. 26 Alex Minh Nguyen 00:53:35.5 00:27:29.1 20-29 Male
29. 4 Paige Atchison 00:56:58.1 00:30:51.7 13 & Under Female
30. 19 Emily Lott 00:57:00.8 00:30:54.4 13 & Under Female
31. 1 Erica Atchison 00:57:02.2 00:30:55.8 30-39 Female
32. 20 John Lott 00:57:54.1 00:31:47.7 30-39 Male
T33. 63 Rachel Spiers 01:02:19.1 00:36:12.7 DQ
T34. 22 Erica Mchard 01:02:19.1 00:36:12.7 DQ
T34. 64 Tyler Berry 01:02:19.1 00:36:12.7 20-29 Male
36. 15 Kai Lavigne 01:03:22.2 00:37:15.8 14-19 Male
37. 50 Audrey White 01:03:23.1 00:37:16.7 30-39 Female
38. 47 Ellisa Van Lierop 01:04:34.5 00:38:28.1 20-29 Female
39. 65 Elizabeth Collum 01:04:36.5 00:38:30.1 14-19 Female
T40. 10 Astrid Gomez 01:08:37.6 00:42:31.2 14-19 Female
T41. 21 Ria Malhotra 01:08:37.6 00:42:31.2 14-19 Female
T41. 25 Madelyn Moresi 01:08:37.6 00:42:31.2 14-19 Female
43. 9 Catherine Fairchild 01:09:01.2 00:42:54.8 50 And Above Female
44. 5 Ella Calhoun 01:09:02.8 00:42:56.4 20-29 Female
45. 46 Danielle Upshaw 01:10:55.7 00:44:49.3 20-29 Female
46. 38 Tyler Shoemake 01:10:56.1 00:44:49.7 20-29 Female
47. 34 Chelsey Powers 01:17:49.1 00:51:42.7 20-29 Female
48. 7 Diana Roson 01:17:49.9 00:51:43.5 50 And Above Female
49. 55 Lisa Ray 01:18:31.3 00:52:24.9 50 And Above Female
50. 56 Larkyn Embry 01:18:32.8 00:52:26.4 20-29 Female